Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konewka Błażej | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
2 | Konewka Filip | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
3 | Drobniak Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
4 | Bąk Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
5 | Bąk Kamil | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
6 | Stańkowska Emilia | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
7 | Patryarcha Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
8 | Obertyn Roman | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
9 | Jaworek Jacek | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
10 | Wyzner Zbigniew | Myslowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
11 | Drozd Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
12 | Olejnik Adam | Nysa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
13 | Obierzyńska Dominika | Opole | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
14 | Cierpioł Andrzej | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
15 | TRZASKA Tomasz | JAWORZNO | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
16 | Majka Marzena | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
17 | Florek Michał | Kraków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
18 | WALESZ JOANNA | JAWORZNO | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
19 | Gawełek Grzegorz | Brzeszcze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
20 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
21 | Myśliński Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
22 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
23 | Brzezińska Anna | Chrząstowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
24 | Ignatowicz Dawid | Chrząstowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
25 | Kadula Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
26 | Gruszczyński Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
27 | Tendaj Paweł | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
28 | Toman Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
29 | Kwaśniewicz Przemek | Tychy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
30 | Oleksy-Młynarz Marta | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
31 | Figiel Zofia | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
32 | Cieżak-Rauszer Magdalena | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
33 | Kuczminska-Ciągwa Ela | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
34 | Cupiał Artur | KATOWICE | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
35 | Chłąd Adrian | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
36 | Stolarzewicz Marek | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
37 | Nogaj Przemysław Nogaj | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
38 | Gwóźdź Edyta | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
39 | Pietrzyk Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
40 | Szubielski Tomasz | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
41 | Soska Michał | Wisła | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
42 | Krawczykiewicz Marcin | Chrzanów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
43 | CZAJA Roman | oświecim | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
44 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
45 | Rębisz Paweł | jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
46 | Koch Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
47 | Kowalik Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
48 | Dudziak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
49 | Kasprzyk Kamila | Bukowno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
50 | Gaj Paulina | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
51 | Kacprzak Anna | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
52 | Dynamus Damian | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
53 | Budka Agata | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
54 | Hasik Zbigniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
55 | Kiljan Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
56 | Kiljan Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
57 | Kindryk Tomasz | Chrzanów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
58 | Kozik Krzysiek | Wola | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
59 | Rybarski Przemysław | Ruda Śląska | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
60 | ZAURSKI TOMASZ | BYTOM | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
61 | Ołownia Łukasz | Trzebinia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
62 | Grochal Marcin | Wygiełzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
63 | Koziarz Przemysław | Jankowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
64 | KUBAREK AGNIESZKA | TRZEBINIA | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
65 | Nenko Barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
66 | Synowiec Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
67 | Pieczaba Patryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
68 | Piątek Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
69 | KAMODA PAWEŁ | TRZEBINIA | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
70 | Filik Ania | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | #czeladzbiega | |
71 | Ciszowski Łukasz | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | #czeladzbiega | |
72 | Bielecki Mariusz | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | #czeladzbiega | |
73 | Czopek Agnieszka | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | #nightrunnersjaworzno | |
74 | Kowalczyk-Grochla Agata | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | #nightrunnersjaworzno | |
75 | Boś Natalia | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | #nightrunnersjaworzno | |
76 | Spruch Dorota | Sosnowiec/Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | #nightrunnersjaworzno | |
77 | POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW | JAWORZNO | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | #nightrunnersjaworzno | |
78 | Bobrzyńska Sara | Mysłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | 2IT Magiczni | |
79 | Polok Robert | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | AWF Katowice | |
80 | Kalata Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Biegamy z Sercem | |
81 | Bartosińska Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Cross box evolution | |
82 | Głowacz Kamil | Jaworzno-Ciężkowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Gastro biega | |
83 | Hetman Radosław | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Grupa Nomax | |
84 | Kryczek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Gym El Toro Running Team | |
85 | Kochman Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | |
86 | Oblizajek Paweł | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Jaworznicka Inicjatywa Narodowa | |
87 | Czarny Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | JaworznoŁBC | |
88 | Czarny Marzena | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | JaworznoŁBC | |
89 | Kania Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KANIA TEAM | |
90 | Kania Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KANIA TEAM | |
91 | Filipek Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
92 | Pieczara Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
93 | Nogaj Paweł | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
94 | Kopeć Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
95 | Sobota Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
96 | Jamróz Karolina | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | |
97 | Szozda Teresa | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
98 | Koźmienko Beata | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
99 | PIECZARA BŁAŻEJ | JAWORZNO | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
100 | Wolanin Maciej Wolanin | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
Wyświetleń: 6485