Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Topolewski Kamil | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
102 | Topolewska Katarzyna | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
103 | Pilich Paweł | Milanówek | Polska | Bieg Dzieci 1000m | opłacono | |
104 | Pilich Tomasz | Milanówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
105 | Bartkiewicz Klaudia | Musuły | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
106 | Stanicka Agnieszka Stanicka | Feliksów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Rysie Razem | opłacono |
107 | Stocki Gerard | Żabia Wola | Polska | Bieg Dzieci 1000m | ||
108 | Stocka Monika | Wycinki Osowskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
109 | Marszałek Kasia | Ciepłe A | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
110 | Stan Jacek | Biała Rawska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
111 | Malczak Piotr | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
112 | Hajduk Maciej | Wręcza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
113 | Zgórzak Aleksandra | Strzyże | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
114 | Gradkowski Jakub | SKUŁY | Polska | Bieg Dzieci 1000m | opłacono | |
115 | Zdziarski Piotr | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
116 | Chmiel Paweł | Żabia Wola | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
117 | Krakowski Zdzisław | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OSP Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
118 | Popielczyk Anna | Milanówek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
119 | Ciesielski Mariusz | Kałęczyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dream Run / DOGOŃ Grodzisk Maz. | opłacono |
120 | NIEDZIŃSKI MARCIN | MAKÓWKA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
121 | Sobieraj Aneta Sobieraj | Jaktorów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UKS MTE Milanówek | opłacono |
122 | Baraniak Wioletta | Ciepłe A | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | OSP Skuły | opłacono |
123 | Skrzecz Marcin | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
124 | Kłosiewicz Piotr | Piotrkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
125 | Kalisz Maciej | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OSP Grodzisk mazowiecki | opłacono |
126 | Denert Mariusz | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
127 | Strojek Łukasz | Marianka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OSP Zbiroża | opłacono |
128 | Szeszko Tymon | Skuły | Polska | Bieg Dzieci 1000m | opłacono | |
129 | Asiński Piotr | Żyrardów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Orange Polska | opłacono |
130 | Bodecka Klaudia | Wręcza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
131 | Nowecki Michał | Wręcza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
132 | Kozieł Piotr | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
133 | Stankiewicz Anna | Ojrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
134 | Jagłowska Anna | Książenice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
135 | Górecki Mateusz | Wycinki Osowskie | Polska | Bieg Dzieci 1000m | opłacono | |
136 | Górecki Tomasz | Wycinki Osowskie | Polska | Bieg Dzieci 1000m | opłacono | |
137 | Górecka Dorota | Wycinki Osowskie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
138 | Szymaniak Krystian | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | Bieg Dzieci 1000m | opłacono | |
139 | Szymaniak Paweł | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
140 | Miedziejewski Andrzej | Pruszków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Absolute Bike Team | opłacono |
141 | Baranski Ireneusz | Milanówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | DOGON GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | opłacono |
142 | Kępa Mikołaj | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Dzieci 1000m | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
143 | Kępa Maja | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Dzieci 1000m | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
144 | Mizgajska-Kępa Katarzyna | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
145 | Wojciechowska Dorota | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
146 | Welber Michał | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lacho Team/Gramps | opłacono |
147 | Szczepanik Szymon | Płochocin | Polska | Bieg Dzieci 1000m | opłacono | |
148 | Szczepanik Ewa | Płochocin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
149 | Budzaj Magdalena | Jaktorów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Neptunet Team | opłacono |
150 | Anuszewski Tomasz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
151 | Kwapińska Maja | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
152 | Nowocień Jacek | Podkowa Lesna | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GLKS Nadarzyn | opłacono |
153 | Grzejszczak Eliza | Osuchów, Zimna Woda | Polska | Bieg Dzieci 1000m | MDP Zbiroża | opłacono |
154 | Kwapiński Bartosz | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | Bieg Dzieci 1000m | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
155 | Falkowska Beata | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
156 | Żółtowski Krzysztof | Mszczonów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
157 | Gajewski Jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
158 | Piernik Wioleta | Skuły | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OSP SKUŁY | opłacono |
159 | Kulik jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
160 | Kusio Marcin | Osowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11947