Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Wieczorek Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Chyb Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Rogalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Czajkowski Radosław | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | ||
6 | Jankowski Adam | Przodkowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | ||
7 | Kuchnowski Karol | Werblinia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | 4 FUN TEAM | |
8 | Trzebiatowski Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
9 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Ognisty Kogut | opłacono on-line |
10 | Tokarski Tomasz | Puck | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Wnuczko Anna Wnuczko | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Thomson Reuters Running Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Gurzęda Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
13 | Rybaczek Pawel | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | NOWAK Mirosław | REDA | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Zawadzka Paulina | reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
16 | Makarenko Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Schmidt Janusz | Połczyno | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Biegam z żoną :-) | opłacono on-line |
18 | Żugier Arkadiusz | Rewa | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Suchorz Justyna | Pierwoszyno | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Paczoska Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Sobiecki Sebastian | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
23 | Połeć Arkadiusz | Sopot | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Dominikowski Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Oleszek Sławomir | Gniewino | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | bdow MW | opłacono on-line |
26 | Syldatk Stanisław | Luzino | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
30 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Naczk Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kaliński Przemysław | Lębork | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | FFP | opłacono on-line |
33 | Romaniuk Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Nieradka Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Błoński Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
37 | Miler Beata | Luzino | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Zachary Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Cichoń Maciej | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | 42.195 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
40 | Walukiewicz Kamil | Pierwoszyno | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | szczurowski bogusław szczurowski | gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Rat team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Miszke Zygmunt | Lębork | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Klub 42,2 Lębork | |
43 | Zalewski Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | BRZOZOWSKA RENATA | GDYNIA | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
45 | Skrzypkowski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Miętkiewicz Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Torus Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Szweblik Sonia | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Boszke Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Grzenkowicz Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Myślisz Magda | Hel | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Grzesik Eugeniusz | Koszalin | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | TKKF KOSZALIN | opłacono on-line |
52 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Matusiak Bartłomiej | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | jedynka Reda | opłacono on-line |
55 | Tesmar Dominika | Zbychowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | BIG YELLOW FOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
56 | Spurgiasz Patryk | Mrzezino | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | ||
57 | Szajna-Szweblik Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Grześkiewicz Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Grześkiewicz Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Run for fun | opłacono on-line |
60 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
61 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
62 | Paschke Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | ShipCup | opłacono on-line |
63 | KONOPKA PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | SOKOŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | ŁUBA DARIUSZ | RUMIA | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kobiela Przemysław | Kartuzy | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | ZSZiO Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
67 | Szymański Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Bez partyjny | opłacono on-line |
68 | Jaśkiewicz Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | ShipCup | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kwiatkowski Wiesław | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | MarWoj | opłacono on-line |
70 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Żywuszko Patryk | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | BACH RAFAŁ | KROKOWA | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | bdow MW / KROKOWA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
73 | Gołębiowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Bieszke Izabela | Mosty | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
75 | Bieszke Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
76 | drobiński marek | kąpino | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Gutowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Fc Barcelona | opłacono on-line |
78 | Zbrzeska Adriana | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Biegowi Wariaci | opłacono on-line |
79 | Miotk Ryszard | Kębłowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | kamionka henryk | lebork | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | biegam bo lubie | opłacono on-line |
81 | Zasada Joanna | Mosty | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Andrzejczak Sławomir | Lędowo-Osiedle | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | GRZESŁAW USTKA | opłacono on-line |
83 | Kozłów Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
84 | Dalecki Bartłomiej | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Żuchowski Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Hryniewicka Monika | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Brozio Joanna | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kita Anna | Siemirowice | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | MKS Fighter | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
90 | strosin tomasz | rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | BUCZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
92 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
93 | Ozimkowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Kempczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Husaria RUN Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
95 | Kłudziak Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Biegacze Północy | opłacono on-line |
96 | Elmiś Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Biegacz Portowy Hel | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kaczmarek Sławomir | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | ||
98 | Zaniewski Grzegorz | Kobylnica | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Korth Tomasz Łukasz | Odargowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
100 | Muttka Karolina | Odargowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19450