Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Wąsicki Sebastian | REDA | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Motywatornia Team Reda | opłacono on-line |
302 | Kożyczkowski Edward | Pobłocie | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | bdow MW | opłacono on-line |
303 | Wittmann Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | bdow MW | opłacono on-line |
304 | Ciesiulski Dariusz | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie 31/10 | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Kębłowo Biega | opłacono on-line |
305 | Sudoł Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
306 | Totzke Piotr | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
307 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | WieWiór Team | opłacono on-line |
308 | Nowak Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
309 | Nowak Danuta | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
310 | Szłapka Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
311 | Kowalik Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
312 | Marciniak Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
313 | Ciesiulski Przemysław | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Kębłowo biega | opłacono on-line |
314 | Gaffke Henryk | Żarnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | King Oscar Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
315 | Gaffke Paulina | Żarnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | AWFiS Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
316 | Polichnowski Michał | Mosty | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
317 | Kasprzak Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | bdowMW/biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
318 | Rzezak Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
319 | Zajda Bartosz | RUMIA | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
320 | ZAJDA IWONA | RUMIA | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
321 | Wójcik Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Biegowi Wariaci | opłacono on-line |
322 | Rybacki Dawid | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
323 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
324 | Sikora Szymon | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | ||
325 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
326 | Szczepkowska Paulina | Krokowa | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
327 | Roś Jakub Roś | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
328 | Kierznikiewicz Robert | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
329 | Hennig Eugenia | wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
330 | Baldyga Anna | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Runeda | |
331 | Szulc Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | ||
332 | Bareła Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
333 | Rosńiska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Kraby Team :) | opłacono on-line |
334 | Karcz Bartek | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
335 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
336 | Skrzyński Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
337 | Skrzyńska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
338 | Muller Tadeusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Wejherowo klub Morsów | |
339 | Burszczan Mariusz | Siemirowice | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | 44 BAZA SIEMIROWICE | opłacono on-line |
340 | Ciesiulski Marek | Kębłowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Kębłowo biega | opłacono on-line |
341 | Goś-Zdrojewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
342 | Rotta Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
343 | RACHWAŁ WIOLETA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | bdow MW | opłacono on-line |
344 | GREN MARCIN | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | bdow MW | opłacono on-line |
345 | Bergmann Arkadiusz | Łężyce | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
346 | Bergmann Ewa | Łężyce | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
347 | Muszyńska Małgorzata | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Husaria Run Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
348 | Gawryś Mirosław | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
349 | Grabowska KATARZYNA | RUMIA | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | bdow MW | opłacono on-line |
350 | Kwarta Maciej | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Batalion Dowodzenia MW | opłacono on-line |
351 | Albiniak Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Wymiatacze /13 Dywizjon Trałowców/ORP Flaming | opłacono on-line |
352 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
353 | Stupak Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
354 | Stencel Hanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Decathlon Rumia | opłacono on-line |
355 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Przecinak77 | opłacono on-line |
356 | SŁUPEK Jacek | Hel | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | 33 dr OP ZO3 | opłacono on-line |
357 | Stenka Karolina | Grzybno | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
358 | Czapiewski Andrzej | GDYNIA | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | bdow MW | opłacono on-line |
359 | Krasińska-Mitura Ewa | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
360 | Pakuła Danuta | Żarnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
361 | Jakubowski Zbigniew | Żarnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
362 | Sychowski Kamil | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
363 | Kosznicka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
364 | Wesołowski Paweł | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
365 | Młodzińska Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
366 | Lademann Alicja | Darzlubie | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
367 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
368 | Richert Danuta | Tuchom | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Kobieta w Biegu | opłacono on-line |
369 | Angelika Angelika | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
370 | Grądzka Justyna | Piaseczno | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Decathlon Rumia | opłacono on-line |
371 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszwo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
372 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
373 | Armatyńska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Kobieta w biegu Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
374 | Dudziuk Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Dziki Team | opłacono on-line |
375 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ Adam | REDA | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | ||
376 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ ANNA | REDA | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Mamy-Biegamy | |
377 | Gomułka Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
378 | Domka Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Rezerwowe Psy | opłacono on-line |
379 | Kryger Joanna | Mosty | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
380 | Szczerba Dominika | Jastarnia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
381 | Góźdź Edyta | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Dellner Team | opłacono on-line |
382 | Bartnik Aga | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Decathlon Rumia | opłacono on-line |
383 | Bartnik Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Decathlon Rumia | opłacono on-line |
384 | Stosik Karolina | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
385 | Lenczowski Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | 13 Dywizjon Trałowców/ORP Flaming | |
386 | Jarzębiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
387 | Łątkowska Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
388 | Patelczyk Sylwia | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
389 | Konieczna Monika | Jastarnia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
390 | Kohnke Joanna | Jastarnia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
391 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | LZS Łebcz | |
392 | Grochowiak Karol | Odargowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | 4 FUN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
393 | Kaniuk Maja | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
394 | Górkowska Elżbieta | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Bojano Biega | opłacono on-line |
395 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
396 | Kunz Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
397 | Potracki Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | ||
398 | Gazarkiewicz Dorota | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | Decathlon Rumia | opłacono on-line |
399 | Nawrot Monika | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
400 | Schmidtke Monika | Gościcino | Polska | Start Biegu 10,5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19101