Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kochna Marek Kochna | Karwia | Polska | Druga tura (101-200 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Klebba Andrzej | Mrzezino | Polska | Druga tura (101-200 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Pawłowski Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Roszman Joanna | Reda | Polska | Druga tura (101-200 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Dąbrowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Papierz Sabina | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Szajerka Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kreft Iwona | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
9 | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Jakubina Wojciech | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Gren Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Jóskowski Sylwester | Łebunia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Krauza Jerzy | Bolszwo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Tessmar Olaf | Mrzezino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Muża Andrzej | Chałupy | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Wysocki Waldemar | Wejherowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Zasada Joanna | Mosty | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Wojciechowska Marzena | Ustarbowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Czapiewski Andrzej | GDYNIA | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Szulc Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Borski Ryszard | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Klahs Karol | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Pietruszkiewicz Krzysztof | Celbowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Roraf Magdalena | Celbowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Puchowska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Strączek Michał | Mrzeżyno | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Hubert Jakub | Pogórze | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Wytrwał Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Wytrwał Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Littwin Marek | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kubuszewski Radosław | Kębłowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Nowak Danuta | Rumia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Trzebiatowski Adam | Swarzewo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
40 | RESKO Sergiusz | REDA | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Frymark Sylwia | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Nastały Anna | Gościcino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ||
44 | Łaszewski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Schmidtke Monika | Gościcino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ||
46 | Roda Emilia | Kochanowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Stefaniak Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Herman Krystiana | Wejherowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ||
49 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ||
50 | Kozioł Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Ciemny Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Mistygacz Wioletta | Gowino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ||
53 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Roda Nicolé | Kochanowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ||
55 | Król Maciej | Reda | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Stupak Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Dalecki Bartłomiej | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Stencel Hanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Druga tura (101-200 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Malek Lilianna | Sierakowice | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Zachary Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Malek Klaudia | Sierakowice | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Bujak Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
63 | RÓŻYC JAROSŁAW | KOSAKOWO | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Rotta Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Grabowska Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Łaga Dorota | Luzino | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
70 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Labudda Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Łątkowska Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Rzezak Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Wojciechowski Łukasz | Reda | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Wittmann Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Műller Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Burszczan Mariusz | Siemirowice | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
79 | BURSZCZAN ELŻBIETA | SIEMIROWICE | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
80 | NOWAK Mirosław | REDA | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Płocki Adam | Reda | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Dettlaff wlodek | Władysławowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Dettlaff Krysia | Władysławowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Zajk Michał | Reda | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Klimaszewska Lucyna | Braniewo | Polska | Druga tura (101-200 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Kokot Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Zajączkowska Ania | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Koszałka Michalina | Puzdrowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Czaja Elżbieta | Sierakowice | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Jarzębiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Pazik Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Bladowska Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Oberzig Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
99 | HINC-ZARDECKA Natalia | Reda | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Rybandt Alicja | Reda | Polska | Pierwsza tura (1-100 osób) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11560