Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niedźwiecki Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | KONTENER FORMY | opłacono on-line |
2 | Roda Nicolé | Kochanowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ||
3 | Kubuszewska Ewa | Kębłowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | KOMANDO FLAKI | opłacono on-line |
4 | Kołacz Szymon | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
5 | Baran Oliwier | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
6 | Klawikowska Zuzanna | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
7 | Warda Dominika | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
8 | Formella Emilia | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
9 | Hermann Amelia | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
10 | Górniak Julia | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
11 | Teska Daria | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
12 | Ostrowicka Wiktoria | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
13 | Molenda Wiktoria | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
14 | Mycio Miłosz | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
15 | Zdankiewicz Krystian | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
16 | Śmielak Weronika | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
17 | Dominik Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
18 | Rusiecki Igor | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | UKS Jedynka Reda | opłacono |
19 | Gering Mariusz | Gdańsku | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | DCT drużyna biegowa | opłacono on-line |
20 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Brzezik Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
22 | Mistygacz Wioletta | Gowino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ||
23 | KOWALCZYK JOANNA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
24 | Chrapkowski Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
25 | Marchel Karolina | Bolszewo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
26 | Łądkowski Wojtek | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | OKAS Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
27 | Kontny Dawid | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Kreft Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kreft Andzelika | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Kreft Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Dawidowski Łukasz | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Kreft Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Cichocka Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | KONTENER FORMY | opłacono on-line |
31 | Ciemny Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kozioł Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Dobbek Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | MTB MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ||
35 | Jaromirska-Lewińska Maja | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
36 | Lewiński Marcin | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Herman Krystiana | Wejherowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ||
38 | Stefaniak Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Roda Emilia | Kochanowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Dobrzyński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | LUMEN | opłacono on-line |
41 | Kummer Gracjan | Wejherowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Mark Metal Bolszewo | opłacono on-line |
42 | Schmidtke Monika | Gościcino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ||
43 | Kroll Rafal | Wladyslawowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Korona biega | opłacono on-line |
44 | Czarnowski Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | FabrykaDobrejZabawy.pl | opłacono on-line |
45 | Łaszewski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Nastały Anna | Gościcino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ||
47 | Frymark Sylwia | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
49 | RESKO Sergiusz | REDA | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Trzebiatowski Adam | Swarzewo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
51 | lunk krzysztof | puck | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | LIVESTRONG | opłacono on-line |
52 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Bednarczyk Wojciech | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
54 | Nowak Danuta | Rumia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Lehmann Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
57 | Jastrzębowska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Mucha Paulina | Rumia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | TriMama Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kubuszewska Anna | Starogród | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | KOMANDO FLAKI | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kubuszewski Radosław | Kębłowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Littwin Marek | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Janusz Rita | Lizaki | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | KONTENER FORMY | opłacono on-line |
64 | Albiniak Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Wymiatacze /13 Dywizjon Trałowców/ORP Flaming | |
65 | Lemanski Piotr | Połchowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Duklanowski Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Wytrwał Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Wytrwał Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Rompca Dariusz | Luzino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
70 | Rosińska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Kraby Team :) | opłacono on-line |
71 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | opłacono on-line |
72 | Bąk Wiktoria | Rumia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
73 | Hubert Jakub | Pogórze | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Strączek Michał | Mrzeżyno | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Puchowska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Schmidt Dorota | Połczyno | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Biegam z mężem :) | opłacono on-line |
77 | Schmidt Janusz | Połczyno | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Biegam z żoną :) | opłacono on-line |
78 | Aszyk Aldona | Wejherowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
79 | Miotk Ryszard | Kębłowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
80 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Tomaszewska Kinga | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | AMW | opłacono on-line |
82 | Roraf Magdalena | Celbowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Pietruszkiewicz Krzysztof | Celbowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Muszyńska Małgorzata | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Husaria Run Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
85 | Hirth Patryk | hirth-patryk@gmail.com | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
86 | Białk Krzysztof | Sobieńczyce | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
87 | Kwidzińska Weronika | Jeleńska Huta | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kwidzińka Sandra | Jeleńska Huta | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kowalewska Klaudia | Bolszewo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
90 | Wojtal Radosław | Straszyn | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
91 | Klahs Karol | Reda | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Kwiatkowska Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
93 | Konkel Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
94 | Maliszewska Agata | Gościcino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
95 | Stencel Angelika | Bolszewo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
96 | Motyka Oliwia | Strzebielino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
97 | Dtruk Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
98 | Wenta Katarzyna | Luzino | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
99 | Domarus Kamila | Lisewo | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
100 | Myszk Julia | Rybno | Polska | Trzecia tura (201-500 osób) | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11969