Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świątkowski Dariusz | Bojano | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Świątkowska Beata | Bojano | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Knot Martyna | Borkowo | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kowalski Wojciech | Cedry Wielkie | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Flisowska Krystyna | Chojnice | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
6 | czerewatyj-gadziewska sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kurrek Anna | Gdansk | Polska | Start Marszu | Fundacja Trzeba Marzyć | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kawecka Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Szumska Agnieszka | Gdansk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kelsz-Karlińska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Golian Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Chojnicka Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | AWFiS | opłacono on-line |
13 | Gorynska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Więcko Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Czernis Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Sroga Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kondracka Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Hrynek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | Fundacja Trzeba Marzyć | opłacono on-line |
19 | Laskowska Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | Fundacja Trzeba Marzyć | opłacono on-line |
20 | Laskowska Jagoda | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | Fundacja Trzeba Marzyć | opłacono on-line |
21 | Opała Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Szumska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Tobocian Tobo | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | Gdańszczaki | opłacono on-line |
24 | Alexandra Alex | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | Gdańszczaki | opłacono on-line |
25 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | elite team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Kawecki Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kawecki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Bluma Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Stamska Honorata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Stamski Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Stamski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Plaskaty Iza | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Plaskaty Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Labudda Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kwiatkowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
36 | Dadej Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Piaskiem w raka | |
37 | Jaszińska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Interewicz Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Lalunie | opłacono on-line |
39 | Michalska Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Lalunie | opłacono on-line |
40 | Jesion Lucyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Lalunie | opłacono on-line |
41 | Myszk Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Dogsford team | |
42 | Zając Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Czarnecka Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Lalunie | opłacono on-line |
44 | Cieślarczyk Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Lalunie | opłacono on-line |
45 | Wójcik Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Biegowi Wariaci | opłacono on-line |
46 | Woźniak Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Piaskiem w raka | opłacono on-line |
47 | Hildebrandt Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Rodzice bez obaw | opłacono on-line |
48 | Malecka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
49 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kulling Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Biegowi Wariaci | opłacono on-line |
51 | Pniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Pacek Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Euro Styl | opłacono on-line |
53 | Kujawa Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Kurczak Team Crow | |
54 | Lange Jałoszyńska Marysia | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Szczepaniak Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Myszk Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Myszk Olek | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Grytka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | tienda24.pl Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Chałuda Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | tienda24.pl Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Mordasiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Romeo i Julia | opłacono on-line |
62 | Mordasiewicz Justysia | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Romeo i Julia | opłacono on-line |
63 | Flisowska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Ofman Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | M&P | opłacono on-line |
65 | ROGOWSKA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Czarnecka DOMINIKA | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
67 | Drelinkiewicz Teresa | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
68 | Wasilewska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
69 | Czarnecka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
70 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
71 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | elite team | |
72 | Pieszko Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Bartosiewicz Marta | Juszkowo | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Boike Julia | Kazimierz | Polska | Start Marszu | SP1 RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
75 | Strzelecka Katarzyna | Koszalin | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
76 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Start Marszu | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | opłacono on-line |
77 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | Start Marszu | "Orły"Wicko | opłacono on-line |
78 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
79 | Saj-Serema Klaudia | Pierwoszyno | Polska | Start Marszu | WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
80 | Litwin Anna | Przywidz | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Litwin Małgorzata | Przywidz | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Sadowska Krystyna | Reda | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Hinz Anna | Rumia | Polska | Start Marszu | parkrun RUMIA / WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
84 | HINZ EMILIA | RUMIA | Polska | Start Marszu | SP1 RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
85 | HINZ NATALIA | RUMIA | Polska | Start Marszu | SP1 RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
86 | Michałek Joanna | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Budyta Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Klimczuk Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Marszu | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Oberzig Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Marszu | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
90 | Pietrosiuk Barbara | Wicko | Polska | Start Marszu |
Wyświetleń: 4907