Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szycko Radek | Słupsk | 5km | dwa kije słupsk | ||
2 | Rudnik Janina Ewa | Krępa Słupska | 5km | Dwa Kije Słupsk/Dynamic | ||
3 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Słupsk | 5km | |||
4 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | 5km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | ||
5 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | 5km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | ||
6 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | 5km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | ||
7 | Bondarenko Jan | Słupsk | 7,5km | Biegajło Słupsk | ||
8 | Chudy Henryk | Sławsko | 7,5km | k s Olszewski i synowie | ||
9 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | 7,5km | |||
10 | CZECH ROMAN | SŁUPSK | 7,5km | KB GOCH BYTÓW | ||
11 | Wojdasiewicz Tadeusz | Kępice | 7,5km | |||
12 | Strzelecka-Dragun Halina | Slupsk | 5km | |||
13 | Wierzejski Sławomir | Bytów | 7,5km | Klub Biegacza "Goch" Bytów | ||
14 | Muerau-Nowicka Hanna | Bytów | 5km | KB GOCH BYTÓW | ||
15 | Herman Arkadiusz | Słupsk | 7,5km | |||
16 | Leśniewski Daniel | Słupsk | 7,5km | STOPA | ||
17 | Kowalski Krzysztof | Słupsk | 7,5km | STOPA-Słupsk | ||
18 | Furman Tomasz | Słupsk | 7,5km | |||
19 | Groszczyk Andrzej | Rudna | 7,5km | |||
20 | Piotrkowski Tomasz | Słupsk | 7,5km | STOPA Słupsk | ||
21 | Nagórek Kamil | Słupsk | 7,5km | 7BOW | ||
22 | Żylicz Paweł | Słupsk | 7,5km | STOPA Słupsk | ||
23 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | Sławsko | 5km | KB Bryza Postomino | ||
24 | Kośla Justyna | Borzęcino | 5km | Night Runners | ||
25 | Kaziów Ryszard | Słupsk | 7,5km | Stopa Słupsk | ||
26 | Borodziuk Aneta | Słupsk | 5km | |||
27 | Klejdysz Beata | Słupsk | 5km | |||
28 | Pacholczyk Krzysztof | Słupsk | 7,5km | |||
29 | Fruba Karina | Redzikowo | 5km | STOPA Słupsk | ||
30 | Skierka Grzegorz | SŁAWNO | 7,5km | MKS Święc Sławno | ||
31 | Borychowski Mariusz | Słupsk | 7,5km | KB Tupot Ustka | ||
32 | Majkowski Krzysztof | Słupsk | 7,5km | Kaliop Poland | ||
33 | Jaworski Krzysztof | Słupsk | 7,5km | |||
34 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | 7,5km | Piast Słupsk | ||
35 | Dyrcz Marika | Sławno | 5km | Vege Runners | ||
36 | Białas Arkadiusz | Słupsk | 7,5km | STOPA Słupsk | ||
37 | Szewczuk Andrzej | Slupsk | 7,5km | STOPA SLUPSK | ||
38 | Gorczynski Sebastian | Ustka | 7,5km | W.P.K. SŁOŁ TEAM USTKA | ||
39 | SZMIGIERO Sebastian | Słupsk | 7,5km | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | ||
40 | Juchum Agnieszka | Słupsk | 5km | II LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Słupsku | ||
41 | Nowak Jakub | Słupsk | 7,5km | |||
42 | Gorczynski Sebastian | Ustka | 7,5km | |||
43 | Kosicki Tomasz | Słupsk | 7,5km | Stopa Słupsk | ||
44 | Kosicka Iwona | Słupsk | 5km | Stopa Słupsk | ||
45 | Szmigiero Arkadiusz | Słupsk | 7,5km | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM | ||
46 | Skopp Sebastian | Słupsk | 7,5km | |||
47 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | 7,5km | STOPA Słupsk | ||
48 | Gaweł zbigniew | Słupsk | 7,5km | |||
49 | Cerapiński Maciej | Słupsk | 7,5km | |||
50 | WĄSICKI JACEK | SŁUPSK | 7,5km | STOPA SŁUPSK | ||
51 | Piotrowski Mirosław | SŁUPSK | 7,5km | STOPA SŁUPSK | ||
52 | Sadowski Paweł | Słupsk | 7,5km | STOPA SŁUPSK | ||
53 | Bednarczyk Arkadiusz | Kobylnica | 7,5km | STOPA Słupsk |
Wyświetleń: 8455