Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Struzik Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Maciejewska Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Dermin Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Komandzik Sabina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | EKIPA NA KIJACH | opłacono |
5 | Lubowiecka Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Kreft Sylwia | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Orłowska-Węgiel Urszula | Kobylany | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Brak | opłacono |
8 | Czaicka Agnieszka Czaicka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
9 | GRUSZKA BOZENA | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
10 | Ciszewska Anna | Skałka | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | GRUPA JURA'PL | opłacono |
11 | Pindel Justyna | Żory | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | FREJ MARZENA | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Janik Bogusław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Janik Marzenna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
15 | Marzec Kornelia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Zdejszy Magdalena | Cieszyn | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Olza Cieszyn | opłacono |
17 | Lipińska Iza | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | SZOMBIERKI RUNNERS | opłacono |
18 | Nowak Grzegorz | Czeladz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Latos Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Kalisz Aneta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Rogowska Ewa | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Siwiec Artur | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
23 | Boba Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Dalecki Sławomir | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | EKIPA NA KIJACH | opłacono |
25 | Celary Hanna | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Rusek Maria | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijki Przyjaźni | opłacono |
27 | Wojtek Gabriela | Ruda Sląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Gralińska Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
29 | Łukaszek Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
30 | Miszczak Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | EKIPA NA KIJACH | opłacono |
31 | Kucypera Teresa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
32 | Hłąd Inga | Ustroń | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Hłąd Izabella | Ustroń | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Stolarski Mirek | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
35 | Kotula Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | UNIA MIAST | opłacono |
36 | Gerle-Kotula Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | UNIA MIAST | opłacono |
37 | Wodarz Bernadeta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Jadczyk Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Nordic MyszKing | opłacono |
40 | Kilińska Monika | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Taisner Aleksandra | ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Wajzer Lucja | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | GRUPA JURA.PL | opłacono |
43 | Czopek Małgorzata | Skałka | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Grupa Jura'Pl | opłacono |
44 | Dąbkowska Jolanta Dąbkowska | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Grupa Jura'PL | |
45 | Tomczyk Elżbieta | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
46 | Kustal Marcin | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono |
47 | Hajduk-Dołba Monika | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo sie nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
48 | Malczyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Dąbrowa Nordic Team | |
49 | Konopka Teresa | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie". | opłacono |
50 | Zaorska Monika | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie". | opłacono |
51 | Purc Sylwia | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie". | opłacono |
52 | Labus Maria | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
53 | Pawlik Bogumiła | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Dadaś Elżbieta | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Szlędak Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Szlędak Sonia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Knol Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Niechwiejczyk Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
59 | PAJĄK GRAŻYNA | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Sowa-Sperczyńska Marta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
61 | Sperczyński Andrzej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
62 | Skubis Agnieszka | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie". | opłacono |
63 | Włochowicz Olga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
64 | Noworzyn-Pilch Ewa | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
65 | Macherska-Regulska Michalina | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Kobylanska Magdalena | Chorzow | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Wruciński Adam | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Wataha Team | opłacono |
68 | Buczek Bożena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
69 | Więcław Cecylia | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Materny Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
71 | Kozłowska Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | FabrikaNordika | |
72 | Tamiola grazyna | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
73 | Szymczewski Włodzimierz Szymczewski | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Głodkowski Nikodem | Toporowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Rzeszutko-Szubert Ewa | Myszkowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Franczewski Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | SieChodzi | opłacono |
77 | Skupień Olga | Toporowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Kałuża Teresa | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
79 | Słomka Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Jajszczok Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
81 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | nierzeszony | |
82 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
83 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | WIRUSY | opłacono |
84 | Ozga-Dewalska Mariola | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
85 | Piaszczyńska Karina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | PIWOWARCZYK AGATA | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Łakomska Michalina | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Cempulik-Łakomska Agnieszka | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Kleinert Bozena | Piekary slaskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Lecymy durś | opłacono |
90 | synowiec andrzej | ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
91 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
92 | Rygulski Andrzej | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Łaziskie Karlusy | opłacono |
93 | Kajca Mirosław | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Łaziskie Karlusy | opłacono |
94 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
95 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
96 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
97 | Ćwiek Janusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | EKIPA NA KIJACH | opłacono |
98 | Mrugała Karina | Ruda sl. | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Ogon Alicja | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
100 | ROMOWICZ IZABELA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 41285