Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pielok Wojciech | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Struzik Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Maciaszczyk Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Nawacka Ewelina | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Fijalkowska Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | WIŚNIOWSKA Mirella | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Panek Agata | Zawiercie, Pocancerowani | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | nowak magdalena | czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Stąpor Patryk | Siemianowice Sl. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | biegacze :-) | opłacono |
10 | Stąpor Kamila | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | biegacze :-) | opłacono |
11 | Kwaśny Wojtek | Siemianowice Sl. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | biegacze :-) | opłacono |
12 | Kwaśny Klaudia | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | biegacze :-) | opłacono |
13 | Koszlaga Agnieszka | Siemianowice Sl. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | biegacze :-) | opłacono |
14 | Warwas Marcin | siemianowice slaskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Torc Dariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Biegacz Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | CEBO MAJA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono |
18 | Tychanowicz Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | IBM // Sportowe Piekary | opłacono |
19 | Petrus Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Marciniak Łukasz | Włoszakowice | Polska | Bieg 9 km | opłacono | |
21 | Cebo Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono |
22 | Jarosz Agata | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Ogiński Daniel | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Szreiber Marlena | bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Dogiel Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Maciejewska Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Dermin Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Bartodziej Aleksandra | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Skowron Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Prandzioch Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Komandzik Sabina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | EKIPA NA KIJACH | opłacono |
32 | Bujok Leszek Bujok | Ustron | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Olza Cieszyn | opłacono |
33 | Żydek Katarzyna | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Zgoda Joanna | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Zgoda Bogusław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 9 km | opłacono | |
37 | Semenowicz Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Bajurski Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono |
39 | Frankow Bartosz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Dream team Szombierki | opłacono |
40 | Bajurska Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono |
41 | Czapran Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Rzeźniczek Klaudia | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
43 | Dębski Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Powroźna Mariola | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
45 | Pakuła Natalia | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
46 | Wójcik Dariusz | Żory | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ŻORY | opłacono |
47 | Szymańska Maja | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Szymańska Ewa | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Hrabańska-Raczak Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Jarawka Natalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 9 km | opłacono | |
51 | Szlauer Magdalena | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Olza Cieszyn | opłacono |
52 | Kajfosz Adam | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Sagan Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | " SQUAD WONGLA " | opłacono |
54 | Zemczak Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Zemczak Sara | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
56 | Lubowiecka Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | MYKAŁA Rafał MYKAŁA | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Sapeta Andrzej Sapeta | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 9 km | opłacono | |
59 | Kreft Sylwia | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Barwicka-Blaszczyk Joanna | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Zawisza Beata | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 9 km | opłacono | |
62 | Świerc Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Śmiałek Roman | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
64 | Walczak Wojciech | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | opłacono |
65 | Postulka Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Chorzowskie Centrum Sztuk i Sportów Walki | opłacono |
66 | Jastrzębski Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Fronk Sandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Gąsior Katarzyna | Pawłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Ochman Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Rawicz-Grotowska Jowita | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Czubala Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 9 km | opłacono | |
72 | Orłowska-Węgiel Urszula | Kobylany | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Brak | opłacono |
73 | Kycia Bogumiła | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Janicki Krzysztof | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 9 km | opłacono | |
75 | Weygand Patryk | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 9 km | opłacono | |
76 | Dąbrowski Adrian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 9 km | BGW Team | opłacono |
77 | Lara Julia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Pawlik Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Marek Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Energoprojekt Katowice | opłacono |
80 | Kunka Sonia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Kowalczyk Kowaloova Anna | Świętochłowoce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Kozubski Maciej | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Zielonka Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Batejko Marta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bee Team | opłacono |
85 | Batejko Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bee Team | opłacono |
86 | Świątek Edyta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Bogacz Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ADS Masna Krytyczna | opłacono |
88 | Brańka Janusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Brańka Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Brzoza Biega | opłacono |
90 | Padewska Patrycja | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Falkiewicz Aldona | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Papry 20 | opłacono |
92 | Pośpiech Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono |
93 | Kaszewski Igor | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Kowolik Andrzej | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
95 | prusak mateusz | katowice | Polska | Bieg 9 km | opłacono | |
96 | Cieśla Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
97 | Pluszczyk Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
98 | Chawińska Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 9 km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
99 | Pluszczyk Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
100 | Ciszewska Anna | Skałka | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | GRUPA JURA'PL | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 41339