Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mrowiec Maciej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
2 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
3 | Wicherek Tomasz | Żory | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
4 | Czaicka Agnieszka Czaicka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
5 | Wadas Marzena | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
6 | GRUSZKA BOZENA | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
7 | Ossyra-Nowak Marta | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
8 | Wnuk Tomasz | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
9 | Ziółkowska-Wnuk Monika | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
10 | Makos Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
11 | Kantor Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
12 | Swatek Marian | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Cidry Lotajom | |
13 | Bartas Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | W pogoni za duchem | limit osiągnięty |
14 | Staszewski Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
15 | Ziarkowska Izabella | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
16 | Kruk Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Crossfit Zabrze | limit osiągnięty |
17 | Gola Paulina | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | A-Team | limit osiągnięty |
18 | Garncarz Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | A-Team | limit osiągnięty |
19 | Olejnik Adam | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
20 | Dymek Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | A-Team | limit osiągnięty |
21 | Pluszczyk Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
22 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
23 | Jaworska Magdalena | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
24 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | DEAF RUNNERS | limit osiągnięty |
25 | VERETSKYI PAVLO | DONETSK | Ukraina | Bieg 5 km | LKB Rudnik | limit osiągnięty |
26 | Kiliarska Valentyna | Ukraine | Ukraina | Bieg 5 km | LKB Rudnik | limit osiągnięty |
27 | Horowski Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | URODZENI BIEGACZE www.bornrunners.pl | limit osiągnięty |
28 | Ściebura Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
29 | Pawelec Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | limit osiągnięty |
30 | Pyrek Marek | Laryszów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | TOROS DE ESPANA | limit osiągnięty |
31 | Kurnakowski Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
32 | Dziuba Patryk | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
33 | Dziuba Patryk | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | limit osiągnięty |
34 | Juda Artur | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
35 | Gołębiowski Piotrek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BĘDZIN TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
36 | Stolarczyk Remigiusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
37 | Stolarski Mirek | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
38 | Szałaśny Piotr | Kobiór | Polska | Bieg 9 km | TestyOutdoorowe.pl | |
39 | Hospod Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
40 | Plucińska Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 9 km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | |
41 | Pluciński Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 9 km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | |
42 | Miska Matylda | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe | |
43 | BUDZYŃ RAFAŁ | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wyramciamciane Dziamdziaki | limit osiągnięty |
44 | Hobler Piotr Hobler | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Fundacja EXODUS | |
45 | Dąbkowska Jolanta Dąbkowska | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Grupa Jura'PL | |
46 | Nowakowski Adrian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
47 | Rola Sławomir | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 9 km | BTM Runners | |
48 | Malczyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Dąbrowa Nordic Team | |
49 | Siwek Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Szombierki Runners | limit osiągnięty |
50 | Siwek Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Szombierki Runners | limit osiągnięty |
51 | Tomczak Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
52 | Benisz Wojciech Benisz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
53 | Biskup Anna | Ornontowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
54 | Szafarz Sabina | Piekary Śl | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | limit osiągnięty |
55 | Karaś Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Aktywna Pszczyna | limit osiągnięty |
56 | Dutkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
57 | Popiela Mirosław | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Fitbul | |
58 | Zobawa Marcin | Gniazdów | Polska | Bieg 9 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
59 | Bonk Jolanta | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | limit osiągnięty |
60 | Kozłowska Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | FabrikaNordika | |
61 | Grudniewski Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Fanaberia | |
62 | Srokosz Weronika Srokosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
63 | Ledwoń Aleks | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SP2 Gliwice | limit osiągnięty |
64 | Ledwoń Eliot | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SP2 Gliwice | limit osiągnięty |
65 | Ledwoń Aneta | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
66 | Ledwoń Jakub Ledwoń | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
67 | Buksińska Iwona | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
68 | Kamińska Aneta | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
69 | Fajer Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
70 | Banek Natalia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
71 | Paszkiewicz Michał | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
72 | struzik agata | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
73 | Piskorz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | W Pogoni za Duchem | limit osiągnięty |
74 | Guła Agnieszka | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ADS Masna Krytyczna | limit osiągnięty |
75 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | nierzeszony | |
76 | Szymkowska Zuzanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 9 km | BTM RUNNERS | |
77 | Skopowska Klaudia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
78 | Błońska-Polak Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Btm Runners | |
79 | Juretko Agata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Nutridieta | |
80 | Mikołajczyk-Barczyk ALEKSANDRA | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
81 | WISOWSKI MATEUSZ | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Ekipa na Kijach | |
82 | MARSZAŁEK ŁUKASZ | SZCZYRK | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Szybkie żółwie | limit osiągnięty |
83 | MARCINIAK ANNA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
84 | ZYNGIER JOANNA | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
85 | ZAJĄC IWONA | SŁAWKÓW | Polska | Bieg 9 km | SGB samo sie nie przebiegnie | |
86 | WYSOCKI TOMASZ | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rozbiegamy to miasto Czechowice-Dziecice | limit osiągnięty |
87 | KULISZ ADAM | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg 9 km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
88 | KUBICA AGATA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
89 | Janczura MARCIN | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kalia Team | limit osiągnięty |
90 | Gnaś Anna | Jastrzębie- Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 9 km | Kobiety na 5+ | |
91 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
92 | Gembala Wioletta | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
93 | Gazda DOROTA | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
94 | Dacyk Rafał | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
95 | Czekal Sandra | katowice | Polska | Bieg 9 km | ||
96 | Cichoń Elżbieta | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | EKIPA NA KIJACH |
Wyświetleń: 41293