Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andruszkiewicz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Baczewski Daniel | Banino | Polska | Cross Duathlon | LOTOS Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
4 | Banach Ryszard | Gdąńsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | Banach Sport TEAM - BST | opłacono |
5 | Bartnik Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | ENZO Kołomański Rowery | opłacono on-line |
6 | BERNACKI Jacek | Połchowa | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | KRS Formoza | opłacono on-line |
7 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | gdynia | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | BST-Banach Spot Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Biernacik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | ZKPiG Kolbudy | opłacono on-line |
9 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | MH AUTOMATYKA | opłacono on-line |
12 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Schneider Electric MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
13 | Buczyńska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Buczynski Daman | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | SP 60 | opłacono on-line |
16 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Być Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | SP 80 Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
18 | Być Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | MMKS Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
19 | Błach Olga | Szczytno | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Orange IRON Team | |
20 | Cała Dawid | Bytów | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | CAŁA Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Cała Lena | Bytów | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | CAŁA Team | opłacono on-line |
22 | Cejmer Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Chmielewski Marek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Cross Duathlon | opłacono | |
24 | Chwiej Karolina | Sopot | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Komobike SCOTT | opłacono on-line |
25 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | OMIDA Cyclo Team | |
26 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | BCT TEAM Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
27 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Europell-Bike U Up-H4B Gdańsk | |
28 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | Flash Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Drewek Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Dybicz Mariusz | Reda | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | opłacono | |
32 | Dymek Stanisław | Płock | Polska | Cross Duathlon | ||
33 | Fabjanowicz Magdalena Fabjanowicz | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Felon Michal | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Zdrowy Rower | opłacono on-line |
35 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Schneider Electric MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
36 | Fira Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 47 w Gdańsku | opłacono on-line |
37 | Fogt Maciej | Kruszyn | Polska | Cross Duathlon | CB163 | opłacono on-line |
38 | Formela Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | KM Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Formella Filip | Kartuzy | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | MTB START Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
40 | Furmanek Slawomir | Tczew | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Gk Gryf Tczew | opłacono on-line |
41 | Gajda-Kutowińska Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Galiński Mateusz | GDANSK | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Galiński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Banach Sport TEAM - BST | opłacono on-line |
44 | Gierszewski Sławomir | Kąpino | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Goliński Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | EDF Trek Gdynia | |
46 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | opłacono on-line |
47 | Gorczyca Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | GWS | opłacono on-line |
48 | Grabarczyk Kazimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | SP 79 Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
49 | Grubba Marek | Koronowo | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | mrozbike.pl | opłacono on-line |
50 | Grzywacz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Główczewski Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | VO2max MTB Team | |
52 | Hoppe Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | SkŻ sopot | opłacono on-line |
53 | Hołownia Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
54 | JACIŃSKI RAFAŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | Cross Duathlon | MAMY TO ! | opłacono on-line |
55 | Jagiełło Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono on-line |
56 | Jakubowska-Olech Edyta | Świecie | Polska | Cross Duathlon | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | |
57 | Jamruszka Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | frirajd.pl serwis rowerowy | |
58 | Janczak Sławomir | Pszczółki | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Janowski Krzysztof | Kruszyn | Polska | Cross Duathlon | CB163 | opłacono on-line |
60 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Cross Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Jaskólski Rafał | Gniew | Polska | Cross Duathlon | qark-bikes.com | |
62 | Jastrzębski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Quick Step Floors | |
63 | Jaworski Tomasz | Sulnowo | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Jawory | opłacono on-line |
64 | Jesionowski Mariusz | Świecie | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono on-line |
65 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
66 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | Malbork | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | ||
67 | Kabaciński Tomasz | Wronki | Polska | Cross Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kacprzak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Na Rowerze z Komunii :P | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Biegacze Północy | |
70 | Kalinowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | MH AUTOMATYKA | opłacono on-line |
71 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | TA KO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kamińska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | NEXUS Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kamińska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | NEXUS Team | |
74 | Karczewski Marcin | GDAŃSK | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | K&M DESIGN | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kasztelan Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kawiak Janusz | Cedry Wielkie | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
78 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
79 | Kilichowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | ||
80 | Kinowski Tomasz | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kopeć Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | In Running Shoes | opłacono on-line |
82 | Kotwicki Łukasz | Kowale | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz / UKS TRS Susz | |
84 | Kowalewski Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | opłacono | |
85 | Kozłowska Ewa | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Kozłowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kołodziejczyk Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Krasiński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | CopernicusTeam | opłacono on-line |
90 | Krawczyk Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Cross Duathlon | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
91 | Krefft Maria | Parchowo | Polska | Cross Duathlon | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | opłacono on-line |
92 | Krzywy Ksawery | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | NEXUS Team | |
93 | Kubiak Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | ||
94 | Kucal Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | 3athlete / Dream Tri Team | opłacono |
95 | Kucharska Jadzia | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | opłacono on-line |
96 | Kucharska Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kukula Janusz | Rokitki | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | BIEGAJACY TCZEW | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kuraś Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Stopa Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
100 | Lademann Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini |
Wyświetleń: 11384