Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinda Dominika | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
2 | Wasilewski Maciej | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP 8 Sopot | |
3 | Pitak Szymon | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP nr 1 Pruszcz Gdański | |
4 | Płochocka Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
5 | Kopczyńska Olivia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP nr 9 Sopot | |
6 | Własów Łucja | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP nr 9 Sopot | |
7 | Sas Dominika | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Sp 9 Sopot | |
8 | Zdrojewski Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Szkoa podstawowa nr 11 Gdynia | |
9 | Januszewicz Michał | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP 8 Sopot | |
10 | Wilczkowski Konrad | SOPOT | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP 8 Sopot | |
11 | Paszkowska Hanna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
12 | Kwiatek Borys | Ełganowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
13 | Kryńska Zosia | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | |
14 | Rębowski Mateusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
15 | LORENC Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP NR 75 | |
16 | Kruszyńska Olga | Miłobądz | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | |||
17 | Kluczewski Filip | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
18 | Nowopolska Majka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
19 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | GTS Borkowo | |
20 | Dzioba Joanna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP 8 Sopot | |
21 | Panek Bianka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ZSSiO Gdańsk | |
22 | Barca Jan | Reda | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Barca Team | |
23 | Gołębiowska Natalia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
24 | Kujałowicz Alicja | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Sp 9 Sopot | |
25 | Harmoza Iga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | sp 26 Gdynia | |
26 | Bojan Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
27 | Piechowski Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Sp 9 Sopot | |
28 | Brzuzek Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP 29 Gdynia | |
29 | Geraszek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
30 | Maras Wiktoria | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
31 | Misiura Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | STO 3 | |
32 | GŁOMBIOWSKI Jaś | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SASP | |
33 | Car Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP 28 Gdynia | |
34 | Depczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Fikołki | |
35 | PaszkowskA Maja | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Sp nr 8 Sopot | |
36 | Skowronek Bartosz | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP Borkowo | |
37 | Lewandowski Miłosz | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Przedszkole nr 5 | |
38 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA JULIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP 43 GDYNIA | |
39 | Ptach Weronika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP nr 4 Pruszcz Gdański | |
40 | Motyka Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
41 | Gurzęda Eryk | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Minecraft | |
42 | Białowąs Maciek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Szkoła podstawowa nr 19 | |
43 | Bójczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
44 | Dzikowska Liliana | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
45 | Lis Szymon | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP w Borkowie im. Jana Brzechwy. | |
46 | Szymichowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Przedszkole nr 19 w Gdyni | |
47 | Szymichowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Przedszkole nr 19 w Gdyni | |
48 | Ambroziak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
49 | Droszcz Alicja | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
50 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP nr 5 Wejherowo | |
51 | Zakrzewska Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
52 | Torbicz Henryk | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Przedszkole Wesole Skrzaty | |
53 | Wasiak Amelia | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP 19 | |
54 | Sharma Ayan | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | EU kids | |
55 | Grabarczyk Kazimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP 79 Gdańsk | |
56 | Lewandowska Sonia | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
57 | Grześlak Patryk | Ełganowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | Szkola podstawowa Trabki Wielkie | |
58 | Mikołajczyk Kacper | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | sp rotmanka | |
59 | Kuchta Antoni | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | SP 8 Sopot | |
60 | Witkowska Karolina | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów | ||
61 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2009-2011) 400 metrów |
Wyświetleń: 7615