Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kuźmicz Kamila | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | ||
102 | Wlazło Joanna | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | 22.BLT | opłacono |
103 | Kamińska Joanna | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | opłacono | |
104 | Podolska Joanna | Elblag | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | opłacono | |
105 | Winiarska-Grabowska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | opłacono | |
106 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | opłacono | |
107 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | opłacono | |
108 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Aktywnie z Molkami | opłacono |
109 | Kulik Michał Kulik | Lisewo Malborskie | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | ||
110 | Bralewska Justyna | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | ||
111 | Pieńkowski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | opłacono | |
112 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | ZANTYR LKS | opłacono |
113 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | opłacono | |
114 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Grupa Malbork/Biegaj z Bartkiem | opłacono |
115 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
116 | Szwęch Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | opłacono | |
117 | Kancelarczyk Joanna | ELBLĄG | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | opłacono | |
118 | Grabowska Aneta | Malbork | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | Sp nr 3 Malbork | opłacono |
119 | Karlak Hanna | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | opłacono | |
120 | Żemetro Ryszard | Waplewo Wielkie | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
121 | Szymańska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
122 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | opłacono | |
123 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | opłacono | |
124 | Seńko Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Active Malbork | opłacono |
125 | Czarnomska Danuta | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | opłacono | |
126 | Czarnomski Ireneusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | opłacono | |
127 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Active Malbork | opłacono |
128 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | opłacono | |
129 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono |
130 | Saluk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | opłacono | |
131 | Saluk Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono |
132 | Cicherski Marcin | Kraszewo | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | GODLEWSKI RUNNERS | opłacono |
133 | Laszuk Bogdan | Szaleniec | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | opłacono | |
134 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | opłacono | |
135 | Sawicki Radosław | Stare Pole | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11607