Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrześniak Tomasz Wrześniak | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
2 | KOWALCZYK ESTERA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | WIRUSY | |
3 | WOLAK ŁUKASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | WIRUSY | |
4 | Kaliński Włodzimierz | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Pogoria Biega | |
5 | Górecki Janusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Stadion Śląski | |
6 | Halman Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
7 | Leśniewski Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
8 | Straszak Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
9 | Młynarczyk Agata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
10 | Kubaczka- Ligenza Sylwia | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
11 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | B T M RUNNERS | |
12 | Spirydowicz Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
13 | Krząpa Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
14 | Piłko Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Kocham Biegać | |
15 | Ptasik Mirosław | Koziegłowy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Orzeł Biały SA | |
16 | Szwarczyński Michał | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
17 | Kurz Marek | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
18 | Bryła Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
19 | Pietruch Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
20 | Kotuliński Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
21 | Sokół Marian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Factory & Fetnes | |
22 | Ścibisz Bogdan | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TKKF SATURN Czeladź | |
23 | Nowak Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TKKF SATURN Czeladź | |
24 | Jakubowski Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
25 | Matusik Iwona | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Strong House | |
26 | ŚCIBISZ Bogdan Ścibisz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | |
27 | Sowula- Maciejczyk Weronika | Olkusz/ Brzeszcze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
28 | Szkarłat Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ADS Masna | |
29 | Saternus Iwona | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ADS Masna | |
30 | KACZMAREK Jacek KACZMAREK | Czerwionka Leszczyny | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | |
31 | Jędrzejkiewicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
32 | Szymańska Ewa | Świętochłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
33 | Apostolski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
34 | Kowalczyk Kowaloova Anna | Świętochłowoce | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Lecymy Durś | |
35 | Krawczyk Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
36 | PNG Suseł Aleksander | Mikołów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
37 | Wolny Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
38 | Kwaśniewicz Przemek | Tychy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
39 | Piotrowski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
40 | Czapla Ewelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Fitmodelarnia | |
41 | cieślik paweł | sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | PO ROBOCIE | |
42 | Stompel Ewelina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
43 | Hasik Zbigniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
44 | Bodzioch Grzegorz | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
45 | Brandys Aneta | Tychy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
46 | Struzik Damian | Czeladż | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
47 | Bień Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
48 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
49 | BORCZ TOMASZ | Dąbrowa Górnicza. | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
50 | Filik Ania | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
51 | Więczkowski Piotr | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
52 | Brożek Teresa | Tychy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Warsztat Formy/W pogoni za duchem | |
53 | Brodzińska Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W Pogoni za duchem | |
54 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
55 | Wojtała Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
56 | Tiahnybok Paweł | Kalety | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Socios Silesia | |
57 | Mirek Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W Pogoni za duchem | |
58 | Młynarczyk Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
59 | Hamik Rafał | Chełm Śląski | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
60 | Stachowiak Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
61 | Olszewski Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | parkrun Katowice | |
62 | Piątek - Olszewska Klaudia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | parkrun Katowice | |
63 | Adamus Czesław | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
64 | Żydek Monika | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | MK TEAM | |
65 | Żydek Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | MK TEAM | |
66 | KAPICA Małgorzata | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | MK TEAM | |
67 | WITOR MAREK | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | MK TEAM | |
68 | KAPICA Klaudia | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | MK TEAM | |
69 | Pytel Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
70 | Dmochowski Artur | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
71 | Wata Marta | Tychy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Warsztat Formy | |
72 | Domańska-Grzona SABINA | zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
73 | BUJOK Tomasz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | 1986 | |
74 | Michniewicz Tadeusz | knurów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | niezrzeszony | |
75 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
76 | Zielonka Roman | Blachownia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | BREMBO | |
77 | Włodarczyk Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
78 | Wieczorek Michał | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
79 | Wieczorek Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
80 | Nawrocki Adam | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
81 | Delewska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | FitModelarnia | |
82 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Fitmodelarnia | |
83 | Olesińska Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
84 | Ćwikliński Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
85 | Bazyl Adam | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
86 | Garbat Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
87 | Garbat Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
88 | Garbat Bozena | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
89 | Jach Joanna | Łazy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Lejdis Team | |
90 | Szmurło Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
91 | Zowal Ryszard | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W Pogoni za duchem | |
92 | Tondos Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
93 | Olejnik Adam | Nysa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
94 | Zabiegała Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
95 | BUGAJSKI ARTUR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | JaBieGam | |
96 | Biełanowicz Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
97 | SODOWSKI MAREK | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
98 | Knol Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
99 | Ciasto Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
100 | Dąbrowiecka Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km |
Wyświetleń: 12508