Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marczak Tomasz | Aleksandria I | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
2 | Marczak Joanna | Aleksandria I | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
3 | Laskowska Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
4 | Ciasto Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
5 | Wieczorek Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
6 | Wieczorek Michał | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
7 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
8 | Dźwigał Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | |
9 | Gołębiowski Lucjan | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | |
10 | Świgoń Beata | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | |
11 | Morchat Paweł | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
12 | Gębska Elżbieta | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
13 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Będzin Team | |
14 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Będzin Team | |
15 | Pawęzowska Anna | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Będzin Team | |
16 | Olszewska Monika | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | irun4fun.pl | |
17 | Adamczyk Rafal | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | |
18 | Adamczyk Anna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | |
19 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
20 | Siwy Karolina Siwy | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
21 | Wojciechowski Marcin | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
22 | Marzec Mariusz | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
23 | Płatos Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
24 | Kotasińska-Płatos Sylwia | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
25 | Gardyński Paweł | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Ruszamy Dąbrowę! | |
26 | Zielonka Roman | Blachownia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | BREMBO | |
27 | Dmochowski Artur | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
28 | Wojtała Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
29 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | B T M RUNNERS | |
30 | Hańczur Józef | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | B T M RUNNERS | |
31 | Ratyński Bartłomiej | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Happy Runners | |
32 | Hamik Rafał | Chełm Śląski | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
33 | Żydek Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | MK TEAM | |
34 | Żydek Monika | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | MK TEAM | |
35 | Adamus Czesław | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
36 | Adamus Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
37 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Stadion Śląski | |
38 | Gołębiowski Piotrek | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Będzin Team | |
39 | Skrzycka-Gołębiowska Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | |
40 | Gruszka Edyta | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
41 | MAJCHRZYK DOROTA | Czeladz | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
42 | Rodko Marta | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | SEKCJA PIASKI | |
43 | Łączyk JERZY | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladźbiega | |
44 | ŁĄCZYK BARBARA | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladźbiega | |
45 | Krupa-Szczęsny Izabela Krupa-Szczęsny | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
46 | Korczak Oliwia | czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
47 | Korczak Łukasz | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | 1983 | |
48 | Bartosik Monika | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
49 | Lassota-Bujak Mariola | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
50 | Materny Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
51 | Nowak Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
52 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W Pogoni za duchem | |
53 | Pieniążek Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
54 | Ciszowski Łukasz | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
55 | Filik Anna | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
56 | Antosiewicz Bogusława | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
57 | Marcinkowska Beata | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
58 | Maćkowski Wojciech | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
59 | Maćkowska Ewa | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
60 | kapa tomasz | czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #Czeladzbiega | |
61 | BUJAK-KAPA Dorota | czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
62 | Filik Ania | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
63 | Bodzioch Grzegorz | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
64 | JACH JOLANTA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
65 | Matusik Iwona | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Strong House | |
66 | Ufel Marcelina | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | TKKF SATURN Czeladź | |
67 | Majcherczyk Wacław | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | TKKF SATURN Czeladź | |
68 | Kubaczka- Ligenza Sylwia | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
69 | Lulko Magdalena | Czeladź - Piaski | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Sekcja Piaski | |
70 | Studniarz Rafał | Czeladź-Piaski | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Sekcja Piaski | |
71 | Struzik Damian | Czeladż | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
72 | Świędrych Marek | Czermna | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
73 | KACZMAREK Jacek KACZMAREK | Czerwionka Leszczyny | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | |
74 | szymkowski krzysztof | czestochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
75 | Michalik Konrad | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | pioRUN team | |
76 | Wysocki Piotr | częstochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
77 | Kokot Piotr | częstochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
78 | Wysocki Wojciech | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
79 | Wysocka Joanna | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
80 | Bryła Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
81 | Zowal Ryszard | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W Pogoni za duchem | |
82 | Kaliński Włodzimierz | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Pogoria Biega | |
83 | Żurek Robert | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
84 | Żuchowicz Elzbieta | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | |
85 | Nawrocka Danuta | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
86 | Polaczek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
87 | Kałmuk Aneta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
88 | Kozieł Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
89 | Olszewski Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Irun4fun.pl / TeamConnecto | |
90 | Piłat Rafał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W Pogoni za duchem | |
91 | Żurawiecki Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
92 | wach jacek | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
93 | Wach Elżbieta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
94 | Zasada Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
95 | Luboń Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
96 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
97 | Wach Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
98 | KRZYŻAK KRZYSZTOF | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W Pogoni za duchem | |
99 | Krzyżak Renata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
100 | Wypysiński Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W pogoni za duchem |
Wyświetleń: 12375