Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laskowska Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
2 | Dąbrowiecka Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
3 | Ciasto Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
4 | Knol Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
5 | SODOWSKI MAREK | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
6 | Biełanowicz Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
7 | Zabiegała Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
8 | Kluska-Wnuk Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
9 | Olejnik Adam | Nysa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
10 | Tondos Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
11 | Szmurło Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
12 | Garbat Bozena | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
13 | Garbat Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
14 | Garbat Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
15 | Ćwikliński Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
16 | Olesińska Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
17 | Nawrocki Adam | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
18 | Wieczorek Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
19 | Wieczorek Michał | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
20 | Włodarczyk Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
21 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
22 | Domańska-Grzona SABINA | zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
23 | Dmochowski Artur | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
24 | Pytel Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
25 | Adamus Czesław | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
26 | Stachowiak Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
27 | Hamik Rafał | Chełm Śląski | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
28 | Młynarczyk Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
29 | Wojtała Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
30 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
31 | BORCZ TOMASZ | Dąbrowa Górnicza. | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
32 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
33 | Bień Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
34 | Struzik Damian | Czeladż | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
35 | Brandys Aneta | Tychy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
36 | Bodzioch Grzegorz | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
37 | Hasik Zbigniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
38 | Stompel Ewelina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
39 | Piotrowski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
40 | Zielonka Ilona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
41 | Adamus Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
42 | Kwaśniewicz Przemek | Tychy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
43 | Wolny Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
44 | PNG Suseł Aleksander | Mikołów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
45 | Krawczyk Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
46 | Apostolski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
47 | Szymańska Ewa | Świętochłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
48 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
49 | Nowak Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg | Marsz NW 6km | |||
50 | Jędrzejkiewicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
51 | Bartos Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
52 | Sowula- Maciejczyk Weronika | Olkusz/ Brzeszcze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
53 | Jakubowski Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
54 | Kotuliński Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
55 | Pietruch Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
56 | Bryła Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
57 | Kurz Marek | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
58 | Szwarczyński Michał | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
59 | Krząpa Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
60 | Spirydowicz Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
61 | Młynarczyk Agata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
62 | Straszak Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
63 | Leśniewski Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
64 | Tyczewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
65 | Halman Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
66 | Tyczewska Paulina | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
67 | Wrześniak Tomasz Wrześniak | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
68 | Polaczek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
69 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
70 | Marczak Tomasz | Aleksandria I | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
71 | Staszewski Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
72 | Kałmuk Aneta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
73 | Kozieł Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
74 | Szczepkowska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
75 | Socha Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
76 | Gubas Angelika | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
77 | struzik agata | sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
78 | Pieniążek Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
79 | Szweblik Monika | Zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
80 | Żurawiecki Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
81 | wach jacek | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
82 | Wach Elżbieta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
83 | Zasada Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
84 | Żurek Robert | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
85 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
86 | Luboń Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
87 | Gruszka Edyta | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
88 | Musioł Maciej Musioł | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
89 | Siwy Karolina Siwy | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
90 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
91 | Wach Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
92 | Wojciechowski Marcin | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
93 | Krzyżak Renata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
94 | Kacuga Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
95 | Jarek Agata | Mysłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
96 | Jarek Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
97 | Wysocki Piotr | częstochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
98 | Nawrocka Danuta | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
99 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
100 | Sitko Sylwester | Preczów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km |
Wyświetleń: 12377