Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Anna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | |
2 | Adamczyk Rafal | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | |
3 | Adamus Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
4 | Adamus Czesław | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
5 | Antosiewicz Bogusława | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
6 | Apostolski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
7 | Augustyn Anna | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ADS Masna | |
8 | Badowiec Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Goggle PEA Team | |
9 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
10 | Balin Aleksander | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Stowarzyszenie PROJEKT DG | |
11 | Balin Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Stowarzyszenie PROJEKT DG | |
12 | Balin Elwira | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Stowarzyszenie PROJEKT DG | |
13 | Barchanowska Lucyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
14 | Barchanowska Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
15 | Bartos Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
16 | Bartosik Monika | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
17 | Bazyl Adam | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
18 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
19 | Bień Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
20 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | B T M RUNNERS | |
21 | Biełanowicz Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
22 | Bodzioch Grzegorz | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
23 | BORCZ TOMASZ | Dąbrowa Górnicza. | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
24 | Borda Irena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
25 | Brandys Aneta | Tychy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
26 | Brodzińska Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W Pogoni za duchem | |
27 | Brożek Teresa | Tychy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Warsztat Formy/W pogoni za duchem | |
28 | Bryła Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
29 | Budny Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Stowarzyszenie PROJEKT DG | |
30 | BUGAJSKI ARTUR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | JaBieGam | |
31 | BUJAK-KAPA Dorota | czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
32 | BUJOK Tomasz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | 1986 | |
33 | CHEŁCZYŃSKA HENRYKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
34 | Ciasto Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
35 | cieślik paweł | sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | PO ROBOCIE | |
36 | Ciszowski Łukasz | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
37 | Ćwikliński Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
38 | Ćwikła Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Husaria Race Team | |
39 | Czapla Ewelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Fitmodelarnia | |
40 | Czekajski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
41 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | CzubClub | |
42 | Dąbrowiecka Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
43 | Delewska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | FitModelarnia | |
44 | Dmochowski Artur | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
45 | Domańska-Grzona SABINA | zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
46 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | MK TEAM | |
47 | Działowski Dariusz | Skałbania | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
48 | Dziopa Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
49 | Dziopa Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
50 | Dźwigał Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | |
51 | Filik Ania | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
52 | Filik Anna | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
53 | Filipek Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Stowarzyszenie PROJEKT DG | |
54 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | |
55 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | WIRUSY | |
56 | Garbat Bozena | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
57 | Garbat Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
58 | Garbat Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
59 | Gardyński Paweł | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Ruszamy Dąbrowę! | |
60 | Gębska Elżbieta | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
61 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Stadion Śląski | |
62 | Górecki Janusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Stadion Śląski | |
63 | Gołębiowski Lucjan | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | |
64 | Gołębiowski Piotrek | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Będzin Team | |
65 | Gruszka Edyta | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
66 | Gubas Angelika | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
67 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
68 | Halman Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
69 | Hamik Rafał | Chełm Śląski | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
70 | Hańczur Józef | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | B T M RUNNERS | |
71 | Hasik Zbigniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
72 | Jach Joanna | Łazy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Lejdis Team | |
73 | JACH JOLANTA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
74 | Jakubowski Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
75 | Jamrozy Damian | Mysłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
76 | jankowska beata | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | WIRUSY | |
77 | Jankowski Henryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | TKKF SATURN Czeladź | |
78 | Jankowski Rafał | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | WIRUSY | |
79 | Jarek Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
80 | Jarek Agata | Mysłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
81 | Jędrzejkiewicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
82 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
83 | Kacuga Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
84 | Kaczmarczyk Irena | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Stadion Śląski | |
85 | KACZMAREK Jacek KACZMAREK | Czerwionka Leszczyny | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | |
86 | Kaliński Włodzimierz | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Pogoria Biega | |
87 | Kania Jan | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
88 | Kania Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
89 | Kaniowski Piotr | Rokitno Szlachceckie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Biegam Bo Lubię | |
90 | kapa tomasz | czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | #Czeladzbiega | |
91 | KAPICA Klaudia | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | MK TEAM | |
92 | KAPICA Małgorzata | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | MK TEAM | |
93 | Karczmarek Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Stowarzyszenie PROJEKT DG | |
94 | Karczmarek Renata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Stowarzyszenie PROJEKT DG | |
95 | Karczmarek Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Stowarzyszenie PROJEKT DG | |
96 | Kałmuk Aneta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
97 | Kędzierska Izabela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Fitmodelarnia | |
98 | Kędzior Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ||
99 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Gym El Torro | |
100 | Kluska-Wnuk Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km |
Wyświetleń: 12376