Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Kat. Hutnik | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cupiał Artur | KATOWICE | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
2 | Ptasik Mirosław | Koziegłowy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
3 | Hasik Zbigniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
4 | Wach Elżbieta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
5 | wach jacek | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
6 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
7 | Maciąg Damian | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
8 | Dąbrowiak Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | NIE | |
9 | Bubel Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
10 | Nanuś Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
11 | Jasińska Julia | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
12 | Jasiński Kamil | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
13 | Jasińska Agnieszka | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
14 | Jasiński Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
15 | Chlondowski Marcin | Zdzieszowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland oddział Zdzieszowice | TAK | |
16 | Krajecka-Solarz Alina | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | NIE | |
17 | Rosikoń Janusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ArcelorMittal Service Group | TAK | |
18 | Nowak Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
19 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
20 | Tylikowska Małgorzata | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
21 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W Pogoni za duchem | NIE | |
22 | Mól Wioletta | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #Czeladź Biega | NIE | |
23 | Łączyk Barbara | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladźbiega | NIE | |
24 | Gębska Elżbieta | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | NIE | |
25 | ŁĄCZYK JERZY | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladźbiega | NIE | |
26 | Rodko Marta | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Sekcja Piaski | NIE | |
27 | Górniak Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | NIE | |
28 | cencek marcin | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
29 | Zagała Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
30 | Zagała Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
31 | Olejnik Adam | Nysa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Saint-Gobain Squad | NIE | |
32 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | NIE | |
33 | GAJEWSKI IRENEUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | TAK | |
34 | Zelený Jan | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
35 | Kusyk Adrian | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
36 | Czado Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
37 | Lasota Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
38 | Marczak Tomasz | Aleksandria I | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
39 | Adamczyk Daria | Toporowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | NIE | |
40 | Adamczyk Piotr | Toporowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
41 | Siwy Karolina | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
42 | Mirowski Radosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
43 | Słowińska Joanna | Sadowie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
44 | Hatlapa Krzysztof | Wojkowice Kościelne | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland oddział Dąbrowa Górnicza | TAK | |
45 | Koźmin Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
46 | Mikołajski Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TEAM DAMIKO | NIE | |
47 | Hadzik Bogusław | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
48 | Gasz David | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
49 | Grajcar Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Politechnika Śląska | NIE | |
50 | Zowal Ryszard | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W pogoni za duchem | NIE | |
51 | CHACHUŁA RYSZARD | ZDZIESZOWICE | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland oddział Zdzieszowice | TAK | |
52 | Wróbel Mariusz | Zdzieszowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland oddział Zdzieszowice | TAK | |
53 | Barchanowska Lucyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | NIE | |
54 | Barchanowska Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | NIE | |
55 | Malczyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dąbrowa Nordic Team | NIE | |
56 | Konopka Teresa | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo sie nie przejdzie" | NIE | |
57 | Zaorska Monika | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo sie nie przejdzie" | NIE | |
58 | Purc Sylwia | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo sie nie przejdzie" | NIE | |
59 | Gajek Kinga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | NIE | |
60 | Kania Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Gimnazjum | NIE | |
61 | Kania Jan | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
62 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | NIE | |
63 | Skubis Agnieszka | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije | NIE | |
64 | Kochman Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | NIE | |
65 | Dołba Weronika | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo sie nie przejdzie" | NIE | |
66 | Dołba Karolina | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo sie nie przejdzie" | NIE | |
67 | Dołba Marcin | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | AMP | TAK | |
68 | Hajduk-Dołba Monika | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo sie nie przejdzie" | NIE | |
69 | Kaczmarczyk Malwina | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | AM SSCE | TAK | |
70 | Warchol Grzegorz | Zdzieszowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland o Zdzieszowice | TAK | |
71 | Harmansa Piotr | Gogolin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland oddział Zdzieszowice | TAK | |
72 | Świędrych Marek | Czermna | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
73 | Nędzyński Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
74 | Gawron Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | AM SSCE | TAK | |
75 | KRET EWA | MYSZKÓW | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | AM SSCE | TAK | |
76 | Jagielski Damian | Libiąż | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | AMP. S. A. Dąbrowa Górnicza - GJ | TAK | |
77 | Jabłoński Jerzy | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | GJ | TAK | |
78 | Rzepka Bernard | Zdzieszowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland oddział Zdzieszowice | TAK | |
79 | Zysk Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
80 | Bazyl Adam | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | TAK | |
81 | Godlewski Bogdan | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
82 | Pietras Ewelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | W pogoni za duchem | NIE | |
83 | Żurek Robert | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | Triathlon Dabrowa Gornicza | NIE | |
84 | Czapla Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | OBUDOWY GÓRNICZE | TAK | |
85 | Wróblewski Witold | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
86 | Pacana Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | TAK | ||
87 | Sztorc Sławomir | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland | TAK | |
88 | Matuszek Jacek | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
89 | Żandarski Alan | Zdzieszowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland oddział Zdzieszowice | TAK | |
90 | Sikora Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland | TAK | |
91 | Góra Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
92 | Gąsior Anetta | Sadowie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
93 | Gąsior Marta | Sadowie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NIE | ||
94 | Teper Zdzisław | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | NIE | ||
95 | muza-adamiec karolina | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland | TAK | |
96 | KOWALSKI Grażyna | Sosnowiec | Etiopia | BIEG GŁÓWNY 6km | SPORT | NIE |
Wyświetleń: 7203