Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzywacz Elżbieta | Boleszyn | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
2 | Ostrowska Monika | Brodnica | Polska | 5km | Ip-serwis.pl | opłacono |
3 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km | ||
4 | Kopeć Katarzyna | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km | Wkurw_Team | |
5 | Kopeć Krzysztof | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km | Wkurw_Team | |
6 | Lenckowski Lech | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | Biegam U KOLESI | |
7 | Klein Mariusz | Grodziczno | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Klein Filip | Grodziczno | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy - 500m | opłacono | |
9 | Browarski Marcin | Grodziczno | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Guzowski Piotr | Iława | Polska | 5km | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | |
11 | Zięba Mariusz | Iława | Polska | 5km | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | |
12 | Pisarski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | 5km | IŁAWA BIEGA | opłacono |
13 | Trzebiatowski Michał | Iława | Polska | 5km | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | opłacono |
14 | Tomaszewska Joanna | Iława | Polska | 5km | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | opłacono |
15 | Brymerski Zbyszek | Iława | Polska | 5km | IŁAWA BIEGA | |
16 | Brymerska Aneta | Iława | Polska | 5km | IŁAWA BIEGA | |
17 | Belka Przemysław | Iława | Polska | 5km | IŁAWA BIEGA | opłacono |
18 | Barica Kinga | Iława | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy - 500m | IŁAWA BIEGA | opłacono |
19 | Kołecki Michał | Iława | Polska | 5km | TRI NEGU / ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | |
20 | Kołecki Adam | Iława | Polska | 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
21 | Nehring Magdalena | Kurzetnik | Polska | 5km | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | |
22 | Dereszewski Wojciech | Kurzetnik | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
23 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
24 | Jaguszewski Mateusz | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
25 | Piotrowicz Tomasz | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
26 | Piotrowicz Ksymena | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Piotrowicz Marcel | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km | Zamek Kurzętnik | opłacono |
28 | Pawłowski Mariusz | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
29 | Najdrowski Kamil | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km | IKS Smok Lotos Orneta / Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
30 | Grzywacz Michał | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
31 | Krzemińska Wiktoria | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy - 500m | ||
32 | Kozłowska Agata | Lipowiec | Polska | 5km | Zamek Kurzętnik | |
33 | Skocki Bartłomiej | Lipowiec | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
34 | Kozłowski Mateusz | Lipowiec | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy - 500m | Kurzętnik Biega | |
35 | Wrońska Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | 5km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
36 | WALEROWICZ Agnieszka | Lubawa | Polska | 5km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
37 | Perwenis Krzysztof | LUBAWA | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
38 | Knozowski Marcin | Lubawa | Polska | 5km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
39 | Głowiak Rafał | Lubawa | Polska | 5km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
40 | Lewicka Katarzyna | Lubawa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
41 | Pokojski Piotr | Lubawa | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
42 | Pielenc Mariusz | Lubawa | Polska | 5km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | |
43 | Łowin Patryk | Lubawa | Polska | 5km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | |
44 | Laskowski Jarosław | Małe Bałówki | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
45 | Laskowski Szymon | Małe Bałówki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy - 500m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Marzęcicach | opłacono |
46 | Marchlewski Radosław | Marzęcice | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
47 | Pawłowska Kamila | Marzęcice | Polska | 5km | Zamek Kurzętnik | |
48 | Sarnowska Natalia | Marzęcice | Polska | 5km | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | |
49 | Marchlewski Szymon | Marzęcice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy - 500m | ||
50 | Marchlewska Anna | Marzęcice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy - 500m | ||
51 | Urlicka Nikola | MIKOŁAJKI | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy - 500m | Kurzętnik Biega | |
52 | Januszewski Karol | Montowo | Polska | 5km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
53 | Januszewska Izabela | Montowo | Polska | 5km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
54 | Januszewski Adrian | Montowo | Polska | 5km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
55 | Januszewski Przemysław | Montowo | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy - 500m | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
56 | Jakielski Krzysztof | Montowo | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
57 | Brodzińska Oliwia | Nielbark | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy - 500m | opłacono | |
58 | Brodzińska Patrycja | Nielbark | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
59 | Brodziński Michał | Nielbark | Polska | 5km | ||
60 | Bartnicki Piotr | Nielbark | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
61 | Budzińska Dorota | Nowe Grodziczno | Polska | 5km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
62 | Wierzbowska Ewa | Nowe Grodziczno | Polska | 5km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
63 | Wierzbowski Kacper | Nowe Grodziczno | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy - 500m | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
64 | KLEIN MARCIN | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
65 | Fijałkowska Małgorzata | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 5km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
66 | CZEPEK ANDRZEJ | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
67 | Tatulińska Hanna | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
68 | Kijora Grażyna | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
69 | Krajnik Ryszard | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
70 | Gołębiewski Zbigniew | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 5km | ||
71 | Golubski Kacper | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 5km | ||
72 | Głębocki Arkadiusz | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
73 | Gołkowska Marlena | Podgórz | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
74 | Luda Żaneta | Radoszki | Polska | 5km | ||
75 | Ławniczak-Pietrzak Dagmara | Równica 7 | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
76 | Kaczmarski Paweł | Rybno | Polska | 5km | Crazy Runners Team Rybno | opłacono |
77 | Psiuk Joanna | Rybno | Polska | 5km | Crazy Runners Team | opłacono |
78 | Psiuk Andrzej | Rybno | Polska | 5km | Crazy Runners Team | opłacono |
79 | Wasielewski Krzysztof | Rybno | Polska | 5km | Crazy Runners Team Rybno | opłacono |
80 | Golmanowski Krzysztof | sugajenko | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
81 | Zalewski Daniel | Susz | Polska | 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono |
82 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono |
83 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono |
84 | Jurkiewicz Hubert | Susz | Polska | 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono |
85 | Jurkiewicz Marcelina | Susz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy - 500m | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono |
86 | Kogut Szymon | Szafarnia | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
87 | Kogut Sławomir | szafarnia | Polska | 5km | Kurzętnik Biega |
Wyświetleń: 6433