Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOSKO OLGA | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | LEMIGO | opłacono |
2 | ZAKRZEWSKA NATALIA | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | LEMIGO | opłacono |
3 | SZCZUTKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono |
4 | MATCZYŃSKI MAREK | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
5 | SZCZUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono |
6 | TRZCIŃSKA JOANNA | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
7 | KOWAROWSKI ŁUKASZ | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
8 | buchaj KRZYSZTOF | grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Główny | TEAM BUCHAJ | opłacono |
9 | Tomczuk Adrian | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Marsz Niepodległości | opłacono |
10 | Mączkowski Wieslaw | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Wojskowe Zaklady Uzbrojenia SA Grudziadz | opłacono |
11 | Kula Przemysław | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | ZK nr 2 w Grudziądzu | |
12 | Wawrzyniak Krzysztofa | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
13 | Wawrzyniak Zbigniew | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
14 | Chrzanowska Cecylia | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono |
15 | Matuszak Daniel | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
16 | Palak Krzysztofa | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
17 | Bujak Ireneusz | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
18 | Felski Łukasz | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
19 | Grabowska Gosia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
20 | Frej Patrycja | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
21 | Wasilewska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
22 | Knut Krystian | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
23 | jegierski dariusz | grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
24 | Wróblewski Lech | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
25 | Jurczyk Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
26 | Melerski Leszek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
27 | Sobczyk Joanna | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Zodiak gym | opłacono |
28 | Kulpa Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | CSLog Grupa | opłacono |
29 | Laskowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
30 | Guzowski Arkadiusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
31 | Kozłowska Marta | Kornatowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
32 | DEMBEK EMILIA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
33 | Gromadzińska Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
34 | Albekier Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
35 | Niewiadomski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
36 | Nowak Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | UTP | |
37 | wolski piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Łubudubu | opłacono |
38 | Chochliuk Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Bastion Ladies | opłacono |
39 | worończak marek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Łubudubu | opłacono |
40 | dulkowski jarosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Łubudubu | opłacono |
41 | wszelak ilona | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Łubudubu | opłacono |
42 | wszelak tomasz | grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Łubudubu | opłacono |
43 | Lewandowska Anna | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
44 | Sereda Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
45 | Sereda Ania | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Łubudubu | opłacono |
46 | Wrońska Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | |
47 | Peplińska Joanna | Świecie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
48 | Redmerska-Osińska Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
49 | Brac Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | KMP Grudziądz | opłacono |
50 | Szulc Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Szuszugotuje | opłacono |
51 | Szulc Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Szuszugotuje | opłacono |
52 | Szwaracki Sławomir | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
53 | Szwaracka Aneta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
54 | Wdowczyk Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Główny | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | |
55 | Mączewska Marzena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
56 | Brac Marian | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
57 | KŁOSIŃSKI DARIUSZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
58 | Brac Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
59 | Karczewska Olga | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
60 | Karaszewska Elżbieta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Grudziądzka fit mama | opłacono |
61 | Szych Jarosław | Wielki Lubień 84 | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
62 | GORCZYCA Julia | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
63 | Jabłońska Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | wasch-fred. de | opłacono |
64 | Brac-Walczyk Małgorzata | Dolna Grupa | Polska | Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono |
65 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | wasch-fred. de | opłacono |
66 | GORCZYCA Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
67 | Pyszora-Zaloga Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
68 | Pawłowski Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
69 | KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Akademia biegania Grudziądz | opłacono |
70 | Bardońska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Grudziądzka Fit Mama | opłacono |
71 | BABICKA MAGDALENA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
72 | Przeczewski Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
73 | Przeczewska Monika | Grudziądz | Republika Południowej Afryki | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
74 | Procajło Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
75 | Dejewski Tomasz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
76 | Chelkowski Henryk | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegania Grudziadz | opłacono |
77 | Dziekan Iwona | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono |
78 | Malinowska Żaneta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
79 | Gąceżewicz Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Husaria Race Team | opłacono |
80 | Guzmann Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegania Grudziadz | opłacono |
81 | Michalski Dawid | Warlubie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Klub Przyjaciół Myszki Miki | opłacono |
82 | Tekliński Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono |
83 | Grochowska Emilia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Grudziądza Fit Mama | opłacono |
84 | Ozimek Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
85 | Michałowski Maciej | Warlubie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
86 | Tracka-Sobocińska Urszula | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
87 | Jasiński Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
88 | Balcerzak Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
89 | Balcerzak Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
90 | Szczutkowska Patrycja | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Grudziądza Fit Mama | |
91 | Wichrowska Paulina | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Grudziądzka Fit Mama | opłacono |
92 | Radomska Sandra | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | CrossBox Gdz | opłacono |
93 | Polak Magdalena | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
94 | Murawski Mateusz | Chełmno | Polska | Bieg Główny | TF5 | opłacono |
95 | Borc Marzanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegania Grudziadz | opłacono |
96 | PROCAJŁO Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
97 | Borc Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegania Grudziadz | opłacono |
98 | Jeżowski Grzegorz | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
99 | Opatecka - Tomsza Iwona | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Grudziądzka Fit Mama | opłacono |
100 | Krykant Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny |
Wyświetleń: 11247