Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
2 | Krakówka Kamil | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
3 | Krakówka Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
4 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
5 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
6 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
7 | Gos Jan | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
8 | Ziniewicz Jadwiga | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
9 | Karwiński Michał | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
10 | Bartoszewicz Marta | Kowale | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
11 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
12 | Krotowski Michał | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
13 | Potorski Zbigniew | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
14 | SOJKA ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
15 | Wiktorski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
16 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
17 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
18 | Oelrich Henryk | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
19 | GIBAS Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
20 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
21 | MOZUCH KAROLINA | GRĘBLIN | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
22 | Stachurski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
23 | CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
24 | Michalecki Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
25 | Michalecka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
26 | Marowska Paulina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
27 | Kolodynski Tomasz | Gosciszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
28 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
29 | Melka Krzysztof | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
30 | JASEK MARCIN | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
31 | Wąsik Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
32 | PEPLIŃSKI Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
33 | Klimkowski Zdzisław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
34 | Dębicki Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
35 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
36 | Łuczyński Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
37 | Łuczyńska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
38 | Rogala Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
39 | Bielawska Magdalena | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
40 | Majorowski Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
41 | Sadowska Aneta | sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
42 | Redlin Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
43 | Serzysko Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
44 | Zakrzewski Tomasz | Debrzno | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
45 | Zaborowski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
46 | Kuśmierz Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
47 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
48 | Czarnecki Mateusz | Stobiec | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
49 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
50 | SZCZEPAŃSKI WOJCIECH | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
51 | SZCZEPAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
52 | Jędrzejewski Mariusz Jędrzejewski | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
53 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
54 | Góralski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
55 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
56 | Rybczyński Andrzej | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
57 | Bączkowska Elżbieta | Świecie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
58 | Reksa Sylwia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
59 | Bakalarz Artur | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
60 | Sobiech Izabela | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
61 | Bukowska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
62 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Active Malbork | |
63 | Burda PATRYK | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Active Malbork | |
64 | Puklicz Cezary | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | 22 BLT | |
65 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | 22.BLT | |
66 | WLAZŁO JOANNA | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | 22.BLT | |
67 | Kowalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | 22.BLT | |
68 | TARAS DANIEL | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | 22.BLT / Active Malbork | |
69 | Seńko Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | 22.BLT / Active Malbork | |
70 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Active Malbork | |
71 | Oliński Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Active Malbork | |
72 | Zawadzki Damian | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Active Malbork | |
73 | Prochna Krzysztof | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Active Malbork | |
74 | Osiński Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Active Malbork/Biegowa Rodzinka | |
75 | Łucka Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | |
76 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | |
77 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
78 | Majkowski Ireneusz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
79 | Nowakowski Jerzy | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
80 | Nastała Lucjan | Wiąg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
81 | Maćkiewicz Bartosz | Mleczewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | |
82 | Bujak Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | |
83 | Pikała Karol | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Beztlenowi Malbork | |
84 | Matejuk Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Beztlenowi Malbork | |
85 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |
86 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Beztlenowi Malbork | |
87 | Stepanczenko Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Białystok Biega Team | |
88 | ORNOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegające Krasnale | |
89 | Rytlewski Michał | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | |
90 | Pozorska Joanna | Lińsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | |
91 | Pozorski Adam | Lińsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | |
92 | Procek Daria | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | |
93 | Cyron Bogumił | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | |
94 | Januszewska Krystyna | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | |
95 | Talaśka Katarzyna | Laski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | |
96 | lipkowska magdalena | śliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | |
97 | Rytlewska Dorota | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | |
98 | Banach Dawid | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | |
99 | Rytlewski Robert | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | |
100 | Waruszewski Karol | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Biegający Tczew |
Wyświetleń: 10448