Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Głowala Marek | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
2 | Pudełko Mieczysław | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Reindl Andrzej | Stare Pole | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Słowik Jarosław | Gdańsk | Portugalia | zButa | ||
5 | Klimowska Anetta | Elbląg | Polska | zButa | ||
6 | Klimowski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | zButa | ETT | |
7 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
8 | Dobrzyńska Adriana | Sztum | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Grzymowicz Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
10 | SOSNA BARBARA SOSNA | MALBORK | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
11 | Janich-Kolas Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Żołnowski Edward | grudziądz | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Pudełko Joanna | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Malinowski Marek | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Jan z Kolna team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Cherek Małgorzata | Osiek | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
16 | Krajewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Morsy Malbork | opłacono on-line |
17 | Kaczorowska Dominika | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Stachyra Agnieszka | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Dudziński Wiktor | Sztum | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
20 | Głowala Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
21 | Waliński Mikołaj | Elbląg | Polska | zButa | ||
22 | Ołowski Jakub | Biskupiec | Polska | zButa | Tri Negu/ www.agrobros.com | opłacono on-line |
23 | Łukaszewicz Jerzy | Fijewo | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Leoniak Maciej | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
26 | FRANKIEWICZ MACIEJ | Malbork | Polska | zButa | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
27 | Lewandowski Piotr | Czernin | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
28 | Kotłowski Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
29 | Sugalska Beata | Brodnica | Polska | zButa | ZENOTEAM | opłacono on-line |
30 | Wołoszczakiewicz Zenon | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
31 | Wołoszczakiewicz Irena | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
32 | Wojtak Joanna | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
33 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
34 | Komorowska Anita | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | MAJ | opłacono on-line |
35 | Molenda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | zButa | MAJ | opłacono on-line |
36 | Sobieraj Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | MAJ | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
38 | Zięba Agnieszka | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kosowski Paweł | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
40 | Grabowiecki Zenon | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
41 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
42 | Mikicka Monika | Malbork | Polska | zButa | ulitki | opłacono on-line |
43 | Yasynovenko Oleksiy | Malbork | Polska | zButa | ulitki | opłacono on-line |
44 | Rudzki Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | ulitki | opłacono on-line |
45 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
46 | Leoniak Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Rychlewski Adi | Czernin | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3834