Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ołowski Jakub | Biskupiec | Polska | zButa | Tri Negu/ www.agrobros.com | opłacono on-line |
2 | Grzymowicz Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Sugalska Beata | Brodnica | Polska | zButa | ZENOTEAM | opłacono on-line |
4 | Lewandowski Piotr | Czernin | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
5 | Rychlewski Adi | Czernin | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
6 | Leoniak Maciej | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
8 | Zięba Agnieszka | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
9 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Klimowski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | zButa | ETT | |
11 | Klimowska Anetta | Elbląg | Polska | zButa | ||
12 | Waliński Mikołaj | Elbląg | Polska | zButa | ||
13 | Łukaszewicz Jerzy | Fijewo | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Molenda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | zButa | MAJ | opłacono on-line |
15 | Janich-Kolas Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Słowik Jarosław | Gdańsk | Portugalia | zButa | ||
17 | Komorowska Anita | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | MAJ | opłacono on-line |
18 | Sobieraj Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | MAJ | opłacono on-line |
19 | Leoniak Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Żołnowski Edward | grudziądz | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Grabowiecki Zenon | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
22 | Wojtak Joanna | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kotłowski Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
24 | Wołoszczakiewicz Zenon | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
25 | Wołoszczakiewicz Irena | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
26 | Pudełko Joanna | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Pudełko Mieczysław | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kosowski Paweł | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
29 | Głowala Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
30 | Głowala Marek | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
31 | Krajewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Morsy Malbork | opłacono on-line |
32 | Malinowski Marek | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Jan z Kolna team | opłacono on-line |
33 | FRANKIEWICZ MACIEJ | Malbork | Polska | zButa | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
35 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
36 | Mikicka Monika | Malbork | Polska | zButa | ulitki | opłacono on-line |
37 | Yasynovenko Oleksiy | Malbork | Polska | zButa | ulitki | opłacono on-line |
38 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
39 | SOSNA BARBARA SOSNA | MALBORK | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
40 | Cherek Małgorzata | Osiek | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
41 | Kaczorowska Dominika | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Stachyra Agnieszka | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Reindl Andrzej | Stare Pole | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Dudziński Wiktor | Sztum | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
45 | Rudzki Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | ulitki | opłacono on-line |
46 | Dobrzyńska Adriana | Sztum | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3860