Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1601 | Błoch Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Szalony Gdańsk Biega | |
1602 | Dziewulski Wacław | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1603 | Preston Preston | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1604 | Wyszomirski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1605 | Kalinowski Maciej | Gołdap | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
1606 | Wyszomirski Cyprian | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1607 | Wyszomirska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1608 | Marzec Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | |
1609 | Chmielowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1610 | Chmielowski Wacław | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1611 | Krawiec Łukasz | Sztum | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1612 | Pędziszewska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1613 | Stefaniak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Dream Tri Team/MWOPR | |
1614 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1615 | Kowalik Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1616 | Kreft Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1617 | Richert Danuta | Tuchom | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Kobieta w Biegu | |
1618 | Marciniak Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1619 | Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1620 | Pis Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1621 | Pis Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1622 | Pis Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1623 | Koszewska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Gimnazjum im. Św. Jana De La Salle | |
1624 | Koszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Gimnazjum im. Św. Jana De La Salle | |
1625 | Jewstafiew Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1626 | Koszewski Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Dream Tri Team | |
1627 | kwidzinska karolina | gdynia | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1628 | Kostecki Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1629 | Daniel Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1630 | Matysiak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1631 | Durzyńska Bogusława | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1632 | Szwed Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1633 | Szwed Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | biegowyswiat.pl | |
1634 | Szwed Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1635 | Szwed Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | biegowyswiat.pl/SP 92 | |
1636 | Tandecki Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1637 | Kubacka Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1638 | Wydrowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1639 | Wydrowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1640 | Jaskułowska Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1641 | Spisak Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1642 | Jerzyk Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1643 | Radecka Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1644 | Kula Karol | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP6 Gdynia | |
1645 | Kula Szymon | Gdynia Obłuże | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1646 | Wargowski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1647 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Łostowice L-Run | |
1648 | Piepke Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1649 | Reszka Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 57 Gdańsk | |
1650 | Piekarska-Reszka Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1651 | kapszewicz przemysław | sztum | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1652 | pyzik-kapszewicz angelika | sztum | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | biegam sobie | |
1653 | Rutkiewicz Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 80 | |
1654 | Rutkiewicz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 80 | |
1655 | Rutkiewicz Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1656 | Jezierska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1657 | Stolarczyk Maciek | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1658 | Darasewicz Anna | Łęgowo | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Orzechowa Team | |
1659 | Sywanycz Ireneusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1660 | Pszczoła Ewa | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1661 | Mielewska Brygida | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Politechnika Gdańska Wydz. FTiMS | |
1662 | Gumkowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | lo. XIV | |
1663 | Gumkowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1664 | Mączka Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1665 | Gumkowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | sp. 18 | |
1666 | Miszewski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | |
1667 | Filar Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | |
1668 | Miszewski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1669 | Gumkowska Liliana | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1670 | Kamiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Galaktyczni Wojownicy | |
1671 | Radawiec Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1672 | Ivasko Viktorija | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1673 | Borysewicz Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1674 | Borysewicz Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1675 | Mateusiak Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1676 | Ankudowicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1677 | Łukasiak Magdalena Łukasiak | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1678 | Słomińska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1679 | Łuczko Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1680 | Kochalska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1681 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1682 | Piotrowska Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1683 | Okoniewski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1684 | Kochalska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1685 | Pietrzak Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1686 | Pietrzak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1687 | Lewandowska Natalia | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1688 | Szczech Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1689 | Kopeć Zdzisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1690 | Toporek Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1691 | Pietrzak Teresa | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1692 | Pirski Adam | Gdańsk - Osowa | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1693 | Pirska Beata | Gdańsk - Osowa | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1694 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1695 | Olszewski Eryk | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | OB CLUB | |
1696 | Maksymiuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1697 | moroz piotr | gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
1698 | Kłosowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Przedszkole 84 Gdańsk | |
1699 | Kłosowska Antonina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 85 Gdańsk | |
1700 | Kłosowski Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 85 Gdańsk |
Wyświetleń: 56022