Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kołodziejczyk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP52 | |
102 | Korda Janek | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 52 | |
103 | Rainko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
104 | Rainko Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
105 | Grzegorczyk Marcin Joachim | Władysławowo | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | |
106 | CHMIELEWSKA GOSIA | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Sp 80 Gdańsk | |
107 | PUZDROWSKI PAWEŁ | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Sp 80 Gdańsk | |
108 | Gumiński jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Szkoła podstawowa nr 60 | |
109 | Potempa Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 80 | |
110 | Brodowska Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 80 | |
111 | Wachnicki Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
112 | Nasiadka Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 80 | |
113 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
114 | Kozaczuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
115 | Lendzion Alexander | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Szłoła Podstawowa nr 42 Gdańsk | |
116 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
117 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
118 | Antos Honorata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
119 | Białowąs Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
120 | Białowąs Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
121 | Kunowski Witek | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
122 | Bulczak Marta | Słupsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
123 | Kunowski Krzyszof | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
124 | Zawadzka Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 80 | |
125 | Unton Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 80 | |
126 | Szostak Gabrysia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 80 | |
127 | Lizak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
128 | Małek Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
129 | Michulka Miroslaw | Wolczyn | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Wolczyn biega | |
130 | Horodecki Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
131 | Horodecki Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | III STO Gdańsk | |
132 | Horodecki Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | III STO Gdańsk | |
133 | Horodecka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
134 | Pheng Socheat | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
135 | Karczewska Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
136 | Szemberska Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
137 | Szemberski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
138 | Świątek Marcin | gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
139 | Kolodynski Tomasz | Gosciszewo | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
140 | Czarnecka Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
141 | Ćwikowski Kamil | Augustów | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
142 | Jurkowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
143 | Krysztofiak-Gawryjołek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
144 | Wlodarczyk Zuzanna | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
145 | Ozimek Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
146 | Wlodarczyk Liliana | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
147 | Dulenski Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
148 | Maziarz Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
149 | Kowalewski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
150 | Kowalewska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
151 | Klosinska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | M&MM's team | |
152 | Cichowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
153 | Prawda Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
154 | Szulc Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Haszczak Team | |
155 | Dykban Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
156 | Dykban Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
157 | Piękoś Tomasz | Pępowo | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
158 | Pioterek Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 52 | |
159 | Lejk Oskar | Załakowo | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
160 | Przybylski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 52 | |
161 | Lejk Justyna | Załakowo | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
162 | Plewiński Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | MAMY TO! | |
163 | RYNKIEWICZ KAROLINA | BANINO | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
164 | Kitowski Tonasz | Kartuzy | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | |
165 | RYNKIEWICZ ANNA | BANINO | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
166 | Zasina Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
167 | Grala Gabariel | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 52 | |
168 | RYNKIEWICZ CZESŁAW | BANINO | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
169 | Zasina Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
170 | Fibek Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 52 | |
171 | Kliczewski Przemek | Elblag 82-300 | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
172 | Muński Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
173 | Kliczewska Katarzyna | Elblag 82-300 | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
174 | Słabiński Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 70 | |
175 | Rogało Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | AIC Team | |
176 | Szymborska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
177 | Słabińska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
178 | Adamczyk Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
179 | Ozimkowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
180 | Górczyński Marcin | Borkowo | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
181 | Jakusz-Gostomski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
182 | Krasiński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Copernicus Team | |
183 | Szwed Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | biegowyswiat.pl | |
184 | Nowopolska Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
185 | Mącznik Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | fb: Kocham Gdańsk | |
186 | Kowalski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
187 | Kowalski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | LOTOS Running Team | |
188 | Ćwikałowski Bartłomiej | Rotmanka | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
189 | Rychter Andżelika | Bojano | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP Bojano | |
190 | Kozań Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
191 | Hirt Marta | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Iron Woman Trójmiasto | |
192 | Rychter Olaf | Bojano | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
193 | Rychter Tomasz | Bojano | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
194 | Wiśniewska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
195 | Rychter Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Fundacja "My to mamy" | |
196 | Sułek Grzegorz | Rzeszów | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
197 | Rychter Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Fundacja "My to mamy" | |
198 | Zdrojewska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
199 | Burczyńska Beata | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
200 | Majkowska Adriana | Bolszewo | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km |
Wyświetleń: 56020