Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamiec Krystian | Kwidzyn | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
2 | NIESŁUCHOWSKI MAKS | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Sp 80 Gdańsk | |
3 | Abendrot Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
4 | Adamczak Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
5 | Adamczak Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
6 | Adamczak Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
7 | Adamczak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | LECHIA GDAŃSK !!! | |
8 | Adamczyk Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
9 | Adamczyk DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
10 | Adamczyk Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
11 | Adamczyk EWA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
12 | Adamczyk Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
13 | Adamczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
14 | Adamczyk Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
15 | Adamczyk Olga | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
16 | Adamczyk WIKTOR | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
17 | Adamczyk Wojtek | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
18 | Adamkiewicz Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
19 | Adamkiewicz Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
20 | Adamus Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
21 | Aleksejew Arleta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
22 | Aleksejew Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
23 | Aleksejew Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
24 | Alieksieienko Ganna | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
25 | Alieksieienko Gnat | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
26 | Alieksieienko Nazar | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
27 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
28 | Ambroziak Aniela | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | KS Arabeska | |
29 | Ambroziak Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
30 | Ambroziak Lesław | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Sportevo | |
31 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
32 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
33 | Andrzejewska Ewa | Wierzbinek | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
34 | Ankudowicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
35 | Ankudowicz Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
36 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
37 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
38 | Antos Honorata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
39 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
40 | Antos Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
41 | Apanasewicz Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
42 | Apanasewicz Magda | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Iron Woman Trójmiasto | |
43 | Arent Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Arent Team | |
44 | Arent Danuta | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
45 | Arent Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Arent Team | |
46 | Armatowska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
47 | Armatowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
48 | Asinowicz Wiktoria | Gdańk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP 65 Gdańsk | |
49 | Ataman Milena | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
50 | BABICZ ARTUR | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
51 | BACH MIROSŁAW | SOPOT | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
52 | Bach Natalia | SOPOT | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SP9 SOPOT | |
53 | Bachar Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
54 | Bachar Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | TebaTeam | |
55 | Bachora Adrianna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
56 | Baćkun Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
57 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
58 | Badowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
59 | Badowska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
60 | Bagnecka Wioletta | Gdańk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
61 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Radość Biegania | |
62 | Baj Sobczyk Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
63 | Bajer Andrzej | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
64 | Bajer Maria | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
65 | Bajer Michalina | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
66 | Bajkowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | |
67 | BĄKOWSKI Zbigniew | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Akademia Biegania | |
68 | Balmas Agnieszka | gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
69 | Balmas Alicja | gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
70 | Balmas Andrzej | gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
71 | Balmas Kacper | gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
72 | Balmas Konrad | gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
73 | Banaszewska Barbara | Żukowo | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | |
74 | Baran Natalia | Hażlach | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
75 | Bartuś Adriana | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Stowarzyszenie Łódź Ratunkowa | |
76 | Bartuś Alan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Stowarzyszenie Łódź Ratunkowa | |
77 | Baruffi Sandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
78 | Bawirsz Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
79 | Bednarski Łukasz | Nysa | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
80 | Bednarski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Nordea Markets | |
81 | Bedra Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
82 | Behnka Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | IX LO w GDAŃSKU | |
83 | Bejrowska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Bejro Team | |
84 | Bejrowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | SKRZAT TEAM | |
85 | Belchnerowska Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
86 | Belchnerowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
87 | Belchnerowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
88 | Belczyński Piotr Belczyński | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
89 | Benke Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
90 | Bernasiewicz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | J-team | |
91 | Bernasiewicz Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | J-team | |
92 | Białek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
93 | Białowąs Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
94 | Białowąs Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
95 | Bielecka Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
96 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | |
97 | Bieliński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | Iskra Opole | |
98 | Biernaciak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
99 | Biernaciak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km | ||
100 | Biernacik Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3 km lub 6km |
Wyświetleń: 56072