Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101 | Cieśla Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
1102 | Ogon Alicja | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | MK TEAM Siemianowice Śląskie | opłacono |
1103 | Bober Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | MK team | opłacono |
1104 | Duliban Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | dystans 5 km | Fit Bull Team | opłacono |
1105 | Sikora Adam | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1106 | Nędzyński Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | dystans 5 km | ArcelorMittal D.G | opłacono |
1107 | Wesoły-Jakubczyk Ewa | Gliwice | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1108 | Pielok Wojciech | Chorzow | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1109 | Kawulak Kazimierz | Jaworzno | Polska | dystans 5 km | #nightrunnersjaworzno | opłacono |
1110 | Pająk Sebastian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1111 | Palicka Agnieszka | Wschowa | Polska | dystans 5 km | ŚUM | opłacono |
1112 | Stotko Barbara | Tokarnia | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
1113 | Gałuszka Dawid | Świętochłowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | HAZOKI | opłacono |
1114 | Pronczuk Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | dystans 5 km | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
1115 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
1116 | Wolnik Mateusz | Lyski | Polska | dystans 10 km | Truchtacz amator | opłacono |
1117 | Ćwiek Janusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
1118 | Zegrodnik Leszek | Bytom | Polska | dystans 10 km | opłacono | |
1119 | Wojtasiński Dawid | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | Lokomotiw Moskwa | opłacono |
1120 | Wienc-Kasperczak Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
1121 | Szustak Joanna | Katowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | opłacono | |
1122 | Pawłowska-Sosin Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Klub Stadion Sląski | limit osiągnięty |
1123 | Małek Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | Wujek Biega | opłacono |
1124 | piotrowska anna | katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1125 | mokrzycki Dawid | boruszowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
1126 | Litwinczuk Gabriel | Klucze | Polska | dystans 10 km | opłacono | |
1127 | Lachera Marysia | Zabrze | Polska | dystans 10 km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
1128 | Lachera Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | dystans 10 km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
1129 | Kumięga Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1130 | Niechwiejczyk Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
1131 | Kluska Piotr | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1132 | Kluska Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1133 | Jajszczok Aleksandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | Lecymy durś | opłacono |
1134 | Olczyk Agnieszka | CHORZÓW | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1135 | Przybylski Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | dystans 10 km | Zagłębie Dąbrowskie | |
1136 | Broll Jacek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
1137 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
1138 | Broll Sabina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
1139 | Gołkowski Radosław | Zawiercie | Polska | dystans 10 km | opłacono | |
1140 | Jochymczyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1141 | Reszke Anna | Tychy | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1142 | WIĘCKOWSKA ANNA | KATOWICE | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1143 | WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR | KATOWICE | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1144 | Więckowska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1145 | Tomczak Jacek | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1146 | Woźniak Aleksandra Woźniak | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sklep Biegacza | limit osiągnięty |
1147 | Bacia Ewa | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | LECYMY DURŚ | opłacono |
1148 | Filipczyk-Sikora Jolanta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1149 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
1150 | GEMBALA VIOLETTA | BEŁK | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
1151 | Stompel Ewelina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1152 | Lisowski Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | RMF4RT OCR | opłacono |
1153 | Sikora Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | dystans 10 km | opłacono | |
1154 | Baranowska Ewa | Bytom | Polska | dystans 10 km | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | opłacono |
1155 | Luboń Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | dystans 10 km | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | opłacono |
1156 | krason rafal | piekary slaskie | Polska | dystans 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
1157 | Gieroszka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Biegam Wspieram Motywuję | opłacono |
1158 | Gieroszka Artur | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | Biegam Wspieram Motywuję | opłacono |
1159 | Stachura Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | dystans 10 km | opłacono | |
1160 | WALESZ JOANNA | JAWORZNO | Polska | dystans 10 km | opłacono | |
1161 | Wilk GRAŻYNA | Piekary Śl | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
1162 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
1163 | Kowalczyk Kowaloova Anna | Świętochłowoce | Polska | dystans 5 km | Lecymy Durś | limit osiągnięty |
1164 | Lara Izabela | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1165 | KRZYMOWSKI DAREK | CHORZÓW | Polska | dystans 10 km | AMATOR | opłacono |
1166 | Agdan Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1167 | Tomaszek Dorota | Poręba | Polska | dystans 5 km | Tinsy | opłacono |
1168 | PAJĄK GRAŻYNA | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | włóczy-kijki | opłacono |
1169 | Brodowski Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
1170 | Błaszczyk Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | dystans 10 km | Czewarun TiM | opłacono |
1171 | Bortasów Aleksandra | Świętochłowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1172 | Cichoń Elżbieta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
1173 | Deja Arkadiusz | Katowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
1174 | Cichoń Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
1175 | Głąbik Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | dystans 10 km | opłacono | |
1176 | Rygulski Andrzej | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ŁAZISKIE KARLUSY | opłacono |
1177 | Korf Adam | Bytom | Polska | dystans 5 km | Happy Runners | opłacono |
1178 | Kajca Mirosław | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ŁAZISKIE KARLUSY | opłacono |
1179 | Kotowska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
1180 | Michalik Konrad | Częstochowa | Polska | dystans 10 km | pioRUN team | |
1181 | Bulak Witold | Chorzów | Polska | dystans 10 km | PARKRUN KATOWICE | |
1182 | Rabenda Daria | Tychy | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1183 | Paluch Agnieszka Paluch | Mikołów | Polska | dystans 10 km | opłacono | |
1184 | Klimasara Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
1185 | Kowol Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | dystans 10 km | opłacono | |
1186 | Sołoma Agnieszka | KATOWICE | Polska | dystans 10 km | opłacono | |
1187 | Szmajduch Justyna | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1188 | Łakomska Michalina | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
1189 | Cempulik-Łakomska Agnieszka | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
1190 | Łakomski Marcin | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1191 | Olczak Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | dystans 5 km | #bułabiega | opłacono |
1192 | struzik agata | sosnowiec | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono | |
1193 | Dadaś Elżbieta | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Mogę szybciej ale wolę dłużej | opłacono |
1194 | Brom Wojciech | Świętochłowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | Kochan Świętochłowice | opłacono |
1195 | Dadaś Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | dystans 10 km | Linia startu moim zwycięstwem | opłacono |
1196 | Brom Tomasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | Bieg z Chrystusem | opłacono |
1197 | SZCZERBA TOMASZ | Sosnowiec | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
1198 | Olszewski Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | dystans 10 km | Irun4fun.pl | |
1199 | SAMBOR MARIUSZ | KATOWICE | Polska | dystans 5 km | Wujek Biega | opłacono |
1200 | Pawłowski Czesław | Nowy Sącz | Polska | dystans 10 km | ADS MASNA | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 72583