Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trzebiatowski Adam | Władysławowo | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kraszewska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Gwóźdź Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | Orientuś Łódź | opłacono on-line |
4 | Melzer Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | 5km | UKS Siódemka Rumia | opłacono on-line |
5 | Melzer Szymon | Rumia | Polska | 5km | UKS Siódemka Rumia | opłacono on-line |
6 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | Polska | 5km | UKS Siódemka Rumia | opłacono on-line |
7 | Jastrzębowska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Plewiński Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | MAMY TO! | opłacono on-line |
9 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | morsik weteran | opłacono on-line |
10 | Olejnik Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | INOV8 TEAM | |
11 | Mazur Agnieszka | Mrzezino | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Bielecka Kornelia | Rumia | Polska | 5km | UKS Siódemka Rumia | opłacono on-line |
13 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | 5km | UKS Siódemka Rumia | opłacono on-line |
14 | Teska Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | Te Rowery | |
15 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km | VEL-DĄBRÓWNO | opłacono on-line |
16 | Kujatt Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | Run Pro Sport | opłacono on-line |
17 | Bujak Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Dobrowolska Joanna | Reda | Polska | 5km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Zając Marek | Reda | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
21 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | 5km | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
22 | Klawikowski Damian | Rumia | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kropidłowski Grzegorz | Łęczyn Dolny | Polska | 5km | Lovelasy | opłacono on-line |
24 | Lunk Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | 5km | Livestrong | opłacono on-line |
25 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
26 | Pawłowski Karol | Bobowo | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Breza Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
29 | Jurczyszyn Rafał | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | 5km | A&R | |
30 | Zięba Joanna Zięba | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5km | A&R | |
31 | Gurzęda Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | 5km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
32 | Toporek Aleksandra | Przodkowo | Polska | 5km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
33 | FRANKIEWICZ DAGMARA | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km | FDTEAM | opłacono on-line |
34 | Krzyżanowski GRZEGORZ | Rumia | Polska | 5km | ||
35 | Długowski Dariusz | Gdnynia | Polska | 5km | FDTEAM | opłacono on-line |
36 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Urban Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
38 | Grzesik-Urban Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
39 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Nieradka Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Błoński Roman | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono on-line |
42 | Spiewak Damian | Rumia | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Białas Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | Zorza Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
44 | Brzozowicz Anna | Mosty | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Nowak Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kamińska Marlena | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kozłowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Plicht Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Bisko Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Marszałek Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Miziarski Paweł | Reda | Polska | 5km | Torus Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | KRÓL BŁAŻEJ | KĘBŁOWO | Polska | 5km | ||
53 | Wąsicki Sebastian | REDA | Polska | 5km | Ambitious Runners Team | |
54 | Stacherski Łukasz | Przedborz | Polska | 5km | biegamyrazem.pl | |
55 | Grygorowicz Marcin | Rumia | Polska | 5km | Ambitious Runners Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Grygorowicz Monika | Rumia | Polska | 5km | Ambitious Runners Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Martyka Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
58 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 5km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
59 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
60 | Gumienny tomasz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kosmowska-Padias Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Smyk Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Siwiela Mateusz | Reda | Polska | 5km | Runeda/ciagniewilkadolasu.pl | opłacono on-line |
64 | Goraj Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | 5km | ||
65 | Pionk Rafał | Miszewo | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | Te Rowery | |
67 | Wierzejski Sławomir | Bytów | Polska | 5km | Klub Biegacza "Goch" Bytów | |
68 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | 5km | LZS Łebcz | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kazyaka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6407