Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domski Jakub | Łęczyce | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Cierocka Dorota | Nawcz | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Kowalska Malwina | Mosty | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Hołubasz Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Maszota Brygida | Rozłazino | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | ||
9 | Kutzmer Marcin | Godętowo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | ||
10 | Krauza Jerzy | Bolszwo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Wiaderski Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Jakusz-Gostomski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Zasada Joanna | Mosty | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Pruchniewska Bożena | Lębork | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Czaja Andrzej | Łęczyce | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Kowalczyk Anna | Lębork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Szumski Zdzisław | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Czaja Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | MASZOTA KATARZYNA | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | MASZOTA URSZULA | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | KUSIAK Marysia | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Kotfis Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | ||
29 | Woźniak Mateusz | Rybno | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | ||
30 | Skuza Dawid | Lębork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Kiełtyka Łukasz | ŚWIETLINO | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Baranowski Mikołaj | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Wojcieszek Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Obrzud Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Obrzud Katarzyna | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Wendt Karol | Luzino | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Benke Adam | Luzino | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Buśko Roman | Charbrowo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Turek Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Małek Andrzej | Kąpino | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Wróblewska- Grabska Sara | Lębork | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Stefaniak Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Labuda Marek | Lębork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Majna Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | ||
48 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | "Orły Wicko" | opłacono |
49 | Zięba Joanna | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | A&R | |
50 | Jurczyszyn Rafał | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | A&R | |
51 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
52 | Sapa Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | opłacono |
53 | Sapa Stefania | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | opłacono |
54 | nastały piotr | chmieleniec | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | CHMIELENIEC | opłacono |
55 | nastały wiktor | chmieleniec | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | CHMIELENIEC | opłacono |
56 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | opłacono |
57 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono |
58 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | Dynamic Lębork | opłacono |
59 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
60 | Długowski Dariusz | Gdnynia | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | FDTEAM | opłacono |
61 | FRANKIEWICZ DAGMARA | GDYNIA | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | FDTEAM | opłacono |
62 | Jabłonowski Wojciech | Lębork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | Fm2012/ Klub 42,2 | opłacono |
63 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
64 | Mikitiuk Tomasz | Koszalin | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | kijowa para | opłacono |
65 | Mikitiuk Beata | Koszalin | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | kijowa para | opłacono |
66 | Andryskowski Zdzislaw | Lębork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | Kolarz-Pol | opłacono |
67 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | Kreativ sport Dynamic Lębork | opłacono |
68 | Licau Krzysztof | Rozłazino | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
69 | Licau Anetta | Rozłazino | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
70 | Pirycki Tadeusz | Rozłazino | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
71 | Penk Sabina | Rozłazino-Karczemki | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
72 | Sikora Piotr | Lębork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | KS Wielebni | |
73 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | Lębork Biegacze | opłacono |
74 | Brzózka Klaudia | Lębork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | LKB im. BRACI PETK | opłacono |
75 | Kropidłowski Grzegorz | Łęczyn Dolny | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | Lovelasy | opłacono |
76 | Marczyńska Iwona | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | Maja Team | opłacono |
77 | Szymanowska-Wenek Ewa | Lębork | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | MKS FIGHTER | opłacono |
78 | Wenek Maja | Lębork | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | MKS FIGHTER | opłacono |
79 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | niezrzeszony | |
80 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | Pomorski Team Biegowy | opłacono |
81 | Czerniak Robert | Mosty | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | Pomorski Team Biegowy | opłacono |
82 | JÓSKOWSKI BOGDAN | REKOWO | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | REKOWO BIEGA | opłacono |
83 | JÓSKOWSKA BEATA | REKOWO | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | REKOWO BIEGA | opłacono |
84 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono |
85 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszwo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono |
86 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | Run babys | opłacono |
87 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | RUN Babys | |
88 | Pazik Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | RUNEDA | opłacono |
89 | Rybacki Dawid | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | SKM | opłacono |
90 | WLAZŁOWSKA NADIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | SP 17 GDYNIA | opłacono |
91 | Toporek Aleksandra | Przodkowo | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono |
92 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono |
93 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono |
94 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu NW - 5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono |
95 | Baranowski Roman | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | Wejherowskibiegacz | opłacono |
96 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5 km | WŁ Lębork |
Wyświetleń: 6825