Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostolska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | ||
2 | Adrian Katarzyna | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | SUPERGYM PUCK | |
3 | czopek jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Maratonka | |
4 | Skurtys Dagmara | REDA | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | ||
5 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Zawadzka- Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | CetniewoTeam | opłacono on-line |
7 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Rumkowski Henryk | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | klub emeryta | opłacono on-line |
9 | Toporek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | ||
10 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | NWPL/ Luki Team Sieldce | |
11 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | NWPL/ Luki Team Sieldce | |
12 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Grykałowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Elite Team | |
14 | Soldatke Alicja | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Zielke Ewa | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Okoń Aneta | Smolno | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Okoń Wiktoria | Smolno | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Ceynowa Marta | Smolno | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Długi Jolanta | Smolno | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kur Milena | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Soldatke Oskar | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Kuchnowska Wiktoria | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Niklas Nikola | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Niklas Weronika | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Niklas Maciej | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Niklas Karol | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Niklas Wioleta | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Okoń Antoni | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Bożeński Piotr | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Bożeńska Ewa | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Bogusz Lucyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | ||
32 | Owczarek Jacek | Kosakowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | opłacono on-line |
35 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Piasecka Monika | Pierwoszyno | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | pracowniamebli-robert | |
39 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Budzisz Joanna | Kuźnica | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Grzegorczyk Marcin Joachim | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO / DYNAMIC | |
42 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8023