Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smus Kamila | Rokitnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Smus Mariusz | Rokitnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Mogiłka Jacek | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | opłacono on-line |
4 | Oliwniak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Domel Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Jankowski Sebastian | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | MTB | opłacono on-line |
7 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | 10 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
8 | Pluciński Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | A co mi tam? Pobiegnę :) | opłacono on-line |
9 | Drywa Jacek Drywa | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Mikołajczyk Alicja | Rotmanka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Pawłowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Bogusz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Schulz Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
15 | Minuth Adam | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Bachusz Mariusz | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Bachusz Sylwia | Trąbki wielkie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | SŁOWIK Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Walentynowicz Aneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Pruszcz Biega / LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Bonisławska Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ReAktywuj się w Maratonie | opłacono on-line |
21 | Bolek Daniel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Zawadka Mariusz | Pszczółki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kulpaczyński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Goggle PAE Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Bramowicz Jacek | Juszkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Skrzelowski Leszek | Juszkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Chojnacka Katarzyna | Pszczółki | Polska | 10 km | 5-10-15 | opłacono on-line |
27 | Gacek Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
28 | RUTKOWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | 49 Baza Lotnicza - Pruszcz Gdański | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
31 | KACHNIARZ ADAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 10 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kachniarz Żaneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
33 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Szeliga Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | 12 Pułk Piechoty Księstwa Warszawskiego | opłacono on-line |
36 | Piecewicz Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | 49 BLot | opłacono on-line |
37 | Saluk Marcin | Juszkowo | Polska | 10 km | 1 Batalion Zmechanizowany LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
38 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 10 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
39 | Mielnik Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Nowacki Marek | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | 10 km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
43 | ZANDER SZYMON | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 10 km | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
44 | Zańko Marek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Grucza Karolina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
46 | Stefaniak Damian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | 49 Baza Lotnicza / Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
47 | Wąs Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Polska | 10 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
49 | Sutkowska Elżbieta | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | 10 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
50 | szmigiera adam | Skowarcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Domagala Tomasz | pruszcz gdanski | Polska | 10 km | Mini Altana Squad | opłacono on-line |
52 | Furtak Leszek | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | 44 Baza Morska Siemirowice | opłacono on-line |
53 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
54 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | lub wybierz z listy | opłacono on-line |
55 | Przybyszewski Kamil | Mława | Polska | 10 km | ASW SENSHI | opłacono on-line |
56 | Jakubek Patryk | Bytow | Polska | 10 km | Świat płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
57 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
58 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
59 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | LANG TAEM ŻABIANKA | opłacono on-line |
60 | Taźbierski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Świątkowski Tomasz | Nowa Cerkiew | Polska | 10 km | 49 Baza Lotnicza - Pruszcz Gdański | opłacono on-line |
62 | DĄBROWSKA KAMILA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Stencel Żemełka Karolina | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Chyła Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | HOFFMAN Sławek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Reaktywuj się w maratonie | opłacono on-line |
66 | Lesisz Agata | Borkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Lewocha Rafał | Jastrząb | Polska | 10 km | WOŻNIAK RUNINNG TEAM | opłacono on-line |
69 | Ostapczuk Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | IREK i rak - Maraton o życie | opłacono on-line |
70 | Matyskiel Anita | Poland | Polska | 10 km | IREK i rak - Maraton o życie | opłacono on-line |
71 | Muzolf Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
72 | Mamcarz Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Ozimkowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Malanowski Dawid | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | wasch-fred. de | opłacono on-line |
76 | Sywanycz Ireneusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | WŁADYMIRUK DARIUSZ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 10 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
78 | Goike Piotr | Skowarcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 10 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
80 | Saluk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Bachórz Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Reaktywuj się w maratonie | opłacono on-line |
82 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela | Polska | 10 km | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono on-line |
83 | Saluk Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | 10 km | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono on-line |
84 | Kamiński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | IREK i rak - Maraton o życie | opłacono on-line |
85 | Szytniewski Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
86 | niewiadomski aleksander | gdansk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | skonka aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Jaromin Zofia | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Sowińska Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | BBL AWFiS Gdańsk/ GT | opłacono on-line |
91 | Domel Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | BiegamBoLubię | opłacono on-line |
92 | Jurewicz Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | Potoczek Andrzej | Lichnowy | Polska | 10 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
95 | Paracki Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Woźniak Beata | Rewa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Goś-Zdrojewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Ostrowski Józef | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Pazurtupaka | opłacono on-line |
99 | Gronek-Staniak Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
100 | Krajnik Oskar | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | Pelplińskie Centrum Sportu | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12855