Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świerc Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
2 | Wróbel Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | Szombierki Dream Team | opłacono |
3 | Kryczek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | Gym elToro Runinng Team | opłacono |
4 | Halman Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
5 | Żukowski Adrian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
6 | Zyguła Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
7 | Lubas Kalina | Tąpkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
8 | Ciepiela Andrzej | Psary | Polska | Bieg Główny | Lubię burpeesy | opłacono |
9 | Mielczarek Dawid | Kępno | Polska | Bieg Główny | david_step_by_step #SlezakTeam | opłacono |
10 | Kuś Michał | Psary | Polska | Bieg Główny | Lubię burpeesy | opłacono |
11 | Parzelski Mikołaj | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
12 | Kocielska Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | opłacono |
13 | Ochman Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
14 | Jaroszewska Kasia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | Lubię burpeesy | opłacono |
15 | Haupt Aleksander | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
16 | Mierzwa Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
17 | Winsczyk Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
18 | Kasprzak Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | Night Runners Śląsk | |
19 | Dziekańska Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
20 | Buze Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | Miechowicka Grupa biegowa | opłacono |
21 | Matuszewska Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
22 | Peca Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
23 | Korzus Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny | Lubię burpeesy | opłacono |
24 | Kaszubski Andrzej | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
25 | Iwaniuk Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
26 | Sztajer Bartosz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny | Lubię burpeesy | opłacono |
27 | Kaczyńska Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
28 | Krysiak Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
29 | Kuzia Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
30 | Biel Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
31 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | opłacono |
32 | Maniura Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | SZOMBIERKI RUNNERS | opłacono |
33 | Klima Dariusz | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny | Zool Team | opłacono |
34 | Bujoczek Marcelina | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
35 | Mormul Przemek | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
36 | Kowal Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
37 | Jančář Stanislav | Ostrava | Czechy | Bieg Główny | MK Seitl Ostrava | opłacono |
38 | Wojciechowska Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
39 | Powroźna Mariola | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
40 | Krajewski Sławomir | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | doliniarze.com | opłacono |
41 | WITKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
42 | Kokin Leonid | Sankt Petersburg | Rosja | Bieg Główny | Silviya | opłacono |
43 | Asayevich Roman | Mińsk | Białoruś | Bieg Główny | Amatar | opłacono |
44 | Adamczak Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Travois | opłacono |
45 | Mulewski Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegam Bo Ponieważ | opłacono |
46 | Bednarska Iwona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
47 | Bartłomiej Podolski | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny | TS Gwarek | |
48 | Szczerba Andrzej | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kaziki Kazimierz Górniczy | opłacono |
49 | Kiljan Karolina | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
50 | Czerw Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
51 | Pielok Wojciech | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
52 | Kaminska Paulina | Żarki Letnisko | Polska | Bieg Główny | PimpkaBiega | opłacono |
53 | Kaminski Jacek | Żarki Letnisko | Polska | Bieg Główny | PimpkaBiega | opłacono |
54 | POŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJ | RADOM | Polska | Bieg Główny | BIEGIEM RADOM! | opłacono |
55 | pander marek | orzesze | Polska | Bieg Główny | orzesze też biega | opłacono |
56 | Bilski Łukasz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
57 | Dąbrowiecka Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny | MOMO | opłacono |
58 | Czubala Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
59 | Czyżykowski Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
60 | Burczyński Michał | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
61 | SYNOWIEC JACEK | NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
62 | Dobek Agata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
63 | Baranowski Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
64 | Kott Mirosław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | MIRKOTT | opłacono |
65 | Botor Szymon | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
66 | Mynarski Sylwester | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny | Daleko jeszcze? | opłacono |
67 | Mynarska Ligia | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny | Daleko jeszcze? | opłacono |
68 | Adamczyk Ewa | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
69 | Gemza Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Balans Team | opłacono |
70 | Pankiewicz Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
71 | Szeja Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
72 | Gałeczka Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
73 | wesoły Piotr | katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
74 | Korczyńska-Zdąbłarz Marta | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
75 | Osowska Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
76 | Zdąbłarz Marcin | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
77 | Fryc jerzy | Ruda śląska 10 | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
78 | Michalecki Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
79 | Stemplowski Damian | tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg Główny | wkurw_team | opłacono |
80 | Malok Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
81 | Stawowski Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
82 | Sadło Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kolegium Sędziów Zabrze | opłacono |
83 | Marciniak Mariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | CF Siemianowice | |
84 | Maculewicz Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | MULTIPOWER POLSKA TEAM | opłacono |
85 | Nowak Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
86 | Mudy Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
87 | Piotrowski Maciej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
88 | Poloczek Jarosław | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny | Coface Running Team | opłacono |
89 | Słota Justyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | opłacono |
90 | BIELIŃSKA-RUS JAGODA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny | Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem | opłacono |
91 | BOREK JADWIGA | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | opłacono |
92 | Pasieka Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
93 | Bednarski Rafał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
94 | Noras Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
95 | BEDNARCZYK MAGDALENA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
96 | Kreft Sylwia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
97 | wolny zdzisław | chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | Clearex Chorzów | opłacono |
98 | Miętka Krzysztof | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
99 | Wrzecionkowski Adrian | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny | TGB Lake Runners | opłacono |
100 | Pytel Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny |
Wyświetleń: 38025