Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | Olszewski Marek | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | opłacono |
502 | Kostrzewski Sławomir | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
503 | Bacia Ewa | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Lecymy Durś | |
504 | Suchan Andrzej | Wadowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Z Bieganiem Mi Do Twarzy | opłacono |
505 | Daniłowski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
506 | Juszczak - Wiśniewska Agata | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Night Runners Gliwice | opłacono |
507 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Night Runners Gliwice | opłacono |
508 | PRZYBYŁA KASIA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
509 | Ziętek Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
510 | Winkler Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Night Runners | opłacono |
511 | Lic Janusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
512 | Hauser Mariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Mustangi Gliwice | opłacono |
513 | Nawrocki Adam | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
514 | Kałmuk Aneta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
515 | Kapela Mariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | |
516 | Szweblik Monika | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | BB Runers | opłacono |
517 | Filipiak Hieronim | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
518 | GARCZYŃSKI Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
519 | Pankowski Dariusz | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny | Hardcore Runner | |
520 | Falkiewicz Aldona | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
521 | Mierzejewska Gosia | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
522 | Brzózka Karina | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
523 | Śledż Iwona | świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
524 | Wiesiołek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | BAGNO | opłacono |
525 | Sokół-Oleś Ewelina | Pawłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | |
526 | Proń Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
527 | KINEL AGNIESZKA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny | ADS Masna | opłacono |
528 | Kowalczyk Paweł | Kęty | Polska | Bieg Główny | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | opłacono |
529 | Urbanowicz Damian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny | ADS Masna | opłacono |
530 | Dewalski Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny | Świętochłowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate | |
531 | Wojtasiński Robert | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
532 | SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZ | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg Główny | FENIX TYCHY | opłacono |
533 | Chorążewicz Łukasz | Bielsko Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
534 | Maniura Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
535 | Kubas Alina | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | |
536 | Bosiacka Marta | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS | opłacono |
537 | Skorupa Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
538 | Stefański Jarosław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | opłacono |
539 | Wachla Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny | TourSport Running Team | opłacono |
540 | Czenczek Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Etisoft Running Team | opłacono |
541 | Lachera Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
542 | Pytlasiński Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
543 | Lesiecki Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | Road Maraton Team | opłacono |
544 | Czerny Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | Aktywne Zabrze | opłacono |
545 | Jureczko Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | parkrun Katowice | |
546 | Kwestorowski Bartosz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | MESIR Zabrze | opłacono |
547 | Kokot Jan | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
548 | Bujoczek Janusz | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
549 | Luboń Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | opłacono |
550 | Adamski Krzysztof | Przyszowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
551 | BUJOK TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny | 1986 | opłacono |
552 | Kawecki Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
553 | Lara Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
554 | Kur Mariusz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
555 | Olszewski Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | MOMO | opłacono |
556 | MAJCHRZYK DOROTA | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg Główny | #czeladzbiega | |
557 | Korf Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | Happy Runners | opłacono |
558 | Korf Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | Happy Runners | opłacono |
559 | Słomiany Ryszard | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
560 | Sularz Agnieszka | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
561 | Kowalski Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
562 | Jura - Suknarowska Małgorzata | Wadowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Z Bieganiem Mi Do Twarzy | opłacono |
563 | Mlost Tomasz | Wadowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Z Bieganiem Mi Do Twarzy | opłacono |
564 | Wochnik Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
565 | Nowak Ewa | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
566 | Domin Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | MK TEAM Siemianowice Śląskie | opłacono |
567 | Szolc Sebastian | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
568 | Rencz Małgorzata | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg Główny | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | opłacono |
569 | Kotas Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | MK TEAM | opłacono |
570 | Łyscarz Józef | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
571 | Polczyk Adam | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
572 | Krupa Krzysztof | Siemianowice Sl. | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
573 | Rubiniec Adam | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
574 | Rubiniec Natalia | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
575 | Kaczmarski Jarosław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
576 | Brożek Teresa | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny | Warsztat Formy/W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
577 | Sosin Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | opłacono |
578 | Surgucki Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
579 | Międzik Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | Strefa Bykow Bytom | opłacono |
580 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
581 | Swędzioł Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny | W pogoni za duchem | |
582 | Makowska Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
583 | Waszkiewicz Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
584 | Tomczak Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
585 | Gieroszka Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegam Wspieram Motywuję | opłacono |
586 | Svozil Libor | Hlucin | Czechy | Bieg Główny | MK Seitl Ostrava | opłacono |
587 | Surgucka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
588 | Zieliński Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | Saint Gobain Squad | opłacono |
589 | Rak Mirek | Bytom-Stroszek | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
590 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
591 | Puchała Dariusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
592 | Bogacka Sabina | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Festiwal Biegowy | opłacono |
593 | Rybak Pawel | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Bieg Główny | Tarnogórskie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe | |
594 | Zdeb Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
595 | Wolny Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
596 | Deja Arkadiusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
597 | Pałyga Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny | Parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
598 | Drożdż Adrian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono |
599 | Hańczur Józef | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | B T M RUNNERS | opłacono |
600 | Frączek Mirosław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kondor | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 38001