Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | GRUSZKA BOZENA | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
102 | Pasieka Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
103 | Bednarski Rafał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
104 | Noras Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
105 | Kajca Mirosław | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW | AMATOR | opłacono |
106 | BEDNARCZYK MAGDALENA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
107 | Kreft Sylwia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
108 | wolny zdzisław | chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | Clearex Chorzów | opłacono |
109 | Miętka Krzysztof | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
110 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
111 | Wrzecionkowski Adrian | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny | TGB Lake Runners | opłacono |
112 | Pytel Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
113 | Nowak Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny | Cross Box Evolution | opłacono |
114 | Wiener Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | MOMO | opłacono |
115 | Gawryś Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | MOMO | opłacono |
116 | Olszewska Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny | MOMO | opłacono |
117 | Górny Jolanta | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny | NUTREND TEAM | opłacono |
118 | Górny Mirosław | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny | NUTREND TEAM | opłacono |
119 | Rożek Angelika Rożek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | Ś.KK. „GOLIAT” | opłacono |
120 | Jaworski Łukasz | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS WYSOKA | opłacono |
121 | Horzela Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | MOMO | opłacono |
122 | Pendolski Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
123 | Stompel Ewelina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
124 | Zarańska Izabela | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | MOMO | opłacono |
125 | Iwaszkiewicz Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Galen Team | opłacono |
126 | Łukaszewski Maciej | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Lecymy Durś | |
127 | Kłosowski Karol | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny | Los Trepos Companieros | opłacono |
128 | Hordziejewicz-Karasińska Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
129 | Juda Artur | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
130 | Owczarek Paweł | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
131 | Dura Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Endurance Team | opłacono |
132 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg Główny | LKS WYSOKA | opłacono |
133 | Słomiany Łukasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza No.I | opłacono |
134 | Knapik Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
135 | Gambuś Monika | Kalety | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
136 | Pabiańczyk Malgorzata | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
137 | Maras Ladislav | Presov | Słowacja | Bieg Główny | MARAS team | opłacono |
138 | Sulejewski Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Yellobike | opłacono |
139 | Skrzypek Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
140 | Gruszczyński Dariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | opłacono |
141 | Wach Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
142 | Gątek Gerard | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
143 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | NW Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
144 | Czarnota Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny | Fundacja Never Ever Give Up | |
145 | Pudelko Roman | Chróścina | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
146 | PNG Suseł Aleksander | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
147 | Niegłos Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
148 | Sokołowska Anna | Meszna | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
149 | Gajewski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
150 | Gajewska Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
151 | Szefer Michał | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
152 | Raczyński Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
153 | Wesołowski Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | YelloBike | opłacono |
154 | Loska Tomasz | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
155 | Oleksy Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ADS Masna | opłacono |
156 | Kilka Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
157 | VENSLAUSKAS DOMINIKA | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
158 | Nowak Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
159 | Dalecka Justyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
160 | MAJDA ROBERT | ORZESZE | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
161 | Janiczek Justyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
162 | Dubinskas Arūnas | Vilnius | Litwa | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
163 | Hałas Marcin | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
164 | Michalski Jarosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny | HETMAN TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | |
165 | Szymura Przemysław | Piekary ŚLąskie | Bieg Główny | opłacono | ||
166 | Szymura Krystian | Piekary ŚLąskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
167 | Krajewski Damian | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
168 | CHROBASIK ADAM | SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
169 | Mucha Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
170 | KĘPIŃSKI HENRYK | Belchatów | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | opłacono |
171 | Ożarowska Danuta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
172 | Szymański Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
173 | CHROBASIK MONIKA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
174 | Kozerańska Aneta | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Wild Dogs Team | opłacono |
175 | Kozerański Przemysław | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Wild Dogs Team | opłacono |
176 | Andraczek Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Lecymy Durś | |
177 | Kilińska Monika | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
178 | Majewski Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
179 | Małek Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Wujek Biega | opłacono |
180 | KISIELEWSKI KONRAD | KIELCE | Polska | Bieg Główny | Krok po kroku | opłacono |
181 | Fabryczny Klaudiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
182 | Jezior Bartosz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
183 | Marczak Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono |
184 | Rybarczyk Rafal | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | respector | opłacono |
185 | Michalewicz Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | www.ITmasters.com.pl | |
186 | Krzypkowska Olga | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
187 | Kwieciński Robert | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
188 | Kruk Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
189 | Gamza Hania | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
190 | Siwy Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
191 | Materna Beata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
192 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz NW | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team | |
193 | Godzwon Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
194 | sułkowski aleksander | katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
195 | Stolorz Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
196 | Proć Andrzej | Balin | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
197 | Wala Andrzej | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
198 | Witek Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | WUJEK BIEGA | opłacono |
199 | Czapla Seweryn | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Buyers' World | opłacono |
200 | FRANKOWSKA ANNA | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | miechowicka grupa biegowa | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 38000