Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | Kalinowski Daniel | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
402 | Kalinowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
403 | Spyra Beata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
404 | Piotrowska Anna | katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
405 | Góra Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
406 | Gałkiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Ś.KK. „GOLIAT” | opłacono |
407 | Golonka Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
408 | Malysa Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
409 | Krawczyk Jacek | Radostowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | SPOT Pszczyna | |
410 | GRUSZKA GRZEGORZ | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Endurance Team | opłacono |
411 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Lecymy Durś | |
412 | Groborz Malwina | Koszęcin | Polska | Bieg Główny | Lecymy Durś | |
413 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | CSC Adventure Academy | opłacono |
414 | Łakomska Michalina | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
415 | Cempulik-Łakomska Agnieszka | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
416 | Łakomski Marcin | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
417 | Kubiak Artur | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
418 | Przybyłka Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
419 | Osadnik Mateusz | Ruda śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
420 | Lazar Damian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
421 | Szajer Beata | Kalety | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
422 | Frosztega Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE | opłacono |
423 | Korus Karina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Cidry Lotajom | |
424 | Korus Piotr | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
425 | Korus Karina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
426 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | opłacono |
427 | Mykała Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | AugusTeam | opłacono |
428 | Frucz Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
429 | ŻUREK JOANNA | KALETY | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
430 | Kalinowska Justyna | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
431 | Widłak Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
432 | Rąpała Karol | Jasło | Polska | Bieg Główny | Rowerem przez Jasło | opłacono |
433 | Woźniak Marek | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Pogoria Biega | |
434 | Wójcik Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | SZOMBIERKI RUNNERS | opłacono |
435 | Abrahamowicz Jakub | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
436 | Osak Malgorzata | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
437 | POSŁUSZNA Monika | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny | SPOT Pszczyna | opłacono |
438 | Drewniak Anna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
439 | Ćwiękowski Paweł | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
440 | Kluska Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
441 | Pawłowska-Sosin Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | Klub Stadion Sląski | opłacono |
442 | Pietrysiak Stefan Pietrysiak | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | S.A.S Zabrze | opłacono |
443 | Porczyńska Patrycja | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg Główny | SPOT Pszczyna | |
444 | Ziołkowska Barbara | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Amator | opłacono |
445 | Świder Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | Amator Bytom | opłacono |
446 | Ucherek Mateusz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
447 | Drobniak Katarzyna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny | Z Bieganiem Mi Do Twarzy | opłacono |
448 | Czapkiewicz Gosia | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
449 | Płonka Janina | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
450 | Kawa Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Miraz Race Team | opłacono |
451 | Zbąski Bartłomiej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny | KRS TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska | opłacono |
452 | Kaczor Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono |
453 | Jaworska Magdalena | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
454 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
455 | Margas Grzegorz | Proszowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | MeerCaTeaM | opłacono |
456 | Kaszuba Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Grupa Nomax | opłacono |
457 | Małyszek Leszek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegam Bo Muszę :-) | opłacono |
458 | Marmurowicz Krystian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Nessi Team | opłacono |
459 | Olschimke-Marmurowicz Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Silesia Nordic Team Nessi Team | opłacono |
460 | Warkocz Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Son of jupiter | opłacono |
461 | Zgoda Joanna | Siemianowice Sląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
462 | Zgoda Bogusław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
463 | SNARSKI DARIUSZ | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
464 | Boroja Drago | Serbia | Serbia | Bieg Główny | ELMAX 40latek | |
465 | Tomaszek Dorota | Poręba | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
466 | Chyliński Adam | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | ANAL CUNT 1 - OS. TEAM | opłacono |
467 | Szulc-Wylężek Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Augusteam | |
468 | Gruszka Edyta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
469 | Kupibida Boguslawa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono |
470 | Kulczyk Karolina | Edinburgh | Wielka Brytania | Bieg Główny | DeLuxe | opłacono |
471 | Grabinski Lukasz | Edinburgh | Polska | Bieg Główny | DeLuxe | opłacono |
472 | PRESNAL Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
473 | Marek Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Energoprojekt Katowice | opłacono |
474 | Kurnakowski Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegacze mogą dłużej | |
475 | Wilkowska Iwona | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg Główny | Cardio-Sport Scott MTB Team | opłacono |
476 | Musiał Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
477 | Jarczok Zdzichu | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg Główny | Wkurw_team | opłacono |
478 | Weber Dominik | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | opłacono |
479 | Piguła Daria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
480 | Podstawski Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
481 | Kasztelan-Hunia Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | wkurw_team | opłacono |
482 | Grzelec Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Jacenty TEAM | opłacono |
483 | Musioł Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
484 | Lach Aleksandra | Wołomin | Polska | Bieg Główny | RAFAKO ORBEA MTB TEAM | opłacono |
485 | Pięta Paweł | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | RAFAKO ORBEA MTB TEAM | opłacono |
486 | Zawada Sebastian | Knurów | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegam z Sercem. | opłacono |
487 | DZIANO ŁUKASZ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | Polska | Bieg Główny | MK TEAM | opłacono |
488 | Marekwica Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | MK TEAM Siemianowice Śląskie | opłacono |
489 | Kaczmarski Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
490 | Kaczmarska Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
491 | Saganowski Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny | ADS Masna | |
492 | Zieliński Łukasz | Swietochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
493 | Kowaleczko Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
494 | Kotucz Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
495 | Kuś Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
496 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
497 | Witkowska Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Klub Królika Stefana | opłacono |
498 | Góra Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
499 | BUGAJSKI ARTUR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny | JaBieGam | opłacono |
500 | Dzierga Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | PKiN.org Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 38024