Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ożarowski Paweł | Brańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||
2 | Kowalczyk Paweł | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | ||
3 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
4 | Krawiec Joanna | Mień | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Mikołajczyk Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vegerunners | opłacono on-line |
6 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | 10 km | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo-Łomża | opłacono |
7 | wysocki kamil | siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kowalewski Szymon | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | opłacono on-line |
9 | Sysuła Janusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Czajkowski Krzysztof | Jasionówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Dederko Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Podlaski Oddział Straży Granicznej | opłacono on-line |
12 | Ostrowierch Tarasij | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnowka biega | opłacono |
13 | Maliszkiewicz Anna | Niwiski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Androsiuk Tomasz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
15 | Grygoruk Daniel | Bielszczyzna | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
16 | Frączek Luiza | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
17 | Bedkowski Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | ||
18 | LIMBERGER JANUSZ | Ełk | Polska | 10 km | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono on-line |
19 | Trypuć - Kupa Ewa | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono on-line |
20 | LIMBERGER KATARZYNA | EŁK | Polska | 10 km | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono on-line |
21 | Stasiewicz Wiera | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | Stasiewicz Leoncjusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Andrejczuk JÓZEK | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 km | Biegam bo Lubię | opłacono |
24 | Tryznowska Sylwia | Wasilków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | WISZENKO ELŻBIETA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono on-line |
26 | Rosicka Natalia | Paryz | Francja | 10 km | ||
27 | Stańczuk Dorota | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Stańczuk Wojciech | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Tellos Justyna | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
30 | Sołoguba Paulina | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
31 | Kupa Bartosz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono on-line |
32 | Papiernik Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono on-line |
33 | Tomaszuk Jagoda | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | ||
34 | Bielawski Marek | Białowieża | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Prokopiuk Robert | Jesionka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Chmielewski Józef | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Bałdan TOMASZ | KOSMATY BOREK | Polska | 10 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | opłacono on-line |
38 | Pakieła Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Panasiuk Sławomir | Grzybów | Polska | 10 km | ULKS SARNAKI | opłacono on-line |
40 | Drużba Grzegorz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Wilkaniec Krzysztof | HaJnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
42 | Bartoszuk Michał | Stare Hołowczyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Koryga Jowita | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnowka biega | opłacono on-line |
44 | Ratyński Marek | Otwock | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Drozdowski Marcin | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Wiejkowska Katarzyna | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
47 | Giermaniuk Anna | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
48 | Iwaniuk Piotr | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
49 | Czyżowski Marek | Huta Mińska | Polska | 10 km | ||
50 | Chirko Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Morawski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Morawski Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
53 | konicki grzegorz | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Karwan Zbigniew | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Tarasiuk Adam | Wasilków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono on-line |
57 | KARANOS Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | RKB Hajnówka | opłacono on-line |
58 | MOCZULSKA MAGDALENA | PLATERÓW | Polska | 10 km | ||
59 | Syska Krystian | Brańsk | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono on-line |
60 | Murat Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
61 | Dankiewicz Henryk | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
62 | Karczewski Jan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
63 | Gregorczuk Edyta | Platerow | Polska | 10 km | ||
64 | Jakimiuk Marek | Malesze | Polska | 10 km | BIELSKA INICJATYWA ROWEROWA | opłacono on-line |
65 | Dziedzia Arkadiusz | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | ||
66 | Czerwiński Andrzej | Studzianki | Polska | 10 km | ||
67 | Bondaruk Adam | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | HAJNÓWKA BIEGA | |
68 | Staniszewski Marcin | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | |
69 | Pozdrawiam Mariusz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
70 | turczyński aleksander | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Moczydlowski Marek | Zascianki | Polska | 10 km | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
72 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Kierzkowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
74 | Turczyński Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Artemiuk Eugeniusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
76 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
77 | Rakowska Iwona | Kolno | Polska | 10 km | ||
78 | Puciłowski Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
79 | LEONIUK PAWEŁ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 km | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
80 | Gaiński Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kierzkowski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12501