Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolada Marcin | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
2 | Rakowska Iwona | Kolno | Polska | 10 km | ||
3 | Turczyński Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Tarasiuk Monika | Rzepniki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Lenczewski Krzysztof | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
7 | turczyński aleksander | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | TEREBUN EDWARD | BIELSK PODLASKI | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
9 | Czerwiński Andrzej | Studzianki | Polska | 10 km | ||
10 | Dziedzia Arkadiusz | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | ||
11 | Gregorczuk Edyta | Platerow | Polska | 10 km | ||
12 | Oświecińska Marzena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
13 | Chomko Mariusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
14 | MOCZULSKA MAGDALENA | PLATERÓW | Polska | 10 km | ||
15 | Matys Edyta | Oleszkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Tarasiuk Adam | Wasilków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Fiedorowicz Monika | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
18 | Karwan Zbigniew | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | konicki grzegorz | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
21 | Chirko Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Czyżowski Marek | Huta Mińska | Polska | 10 km | ||
23 | Artemiuk Anna | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
24 | Drozdowski Marcin | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Ratyński Marek | Otwock | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Bartoszuk Michał | Stare Hołowczyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Drużba Grzegorz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Pakieła Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Chmielewski Józef | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Prokopiuk Robert | Jesionka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Gajko Dawid | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
32 | Bielawski Marek | Białowieża | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Prystupa Sławomir | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
34 | Tomaszuk Jagoda | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | ||
35 | Iwaniuk Jarosław | Grabówka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Bałękowski Arkadiusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
37 | Stańczuk Wojciech | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Stańczuk Dorota | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Strapczuk Jarosław | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
40 | Rosicka Natalia | Paryz | Francja | 10 km | ||
41 | Tryznowska Sylwia | Wasilków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Stasiewicz Leoncjusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Stasiewicz Wiera | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Bedkowski Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | ||
45 | Jurczuk Artur | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
46 | Maliszkiewicz Anna | Niwiski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
48 | Czajkowski Krzysztof | Jasionówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Żarska Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | ||
50 | Sobieraj Jacek | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
51 | Sysuła Janusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | wysocki kamil | siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Krawiec Joanna | Mień | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kowalczyk Paweł | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | ||
55 | Ożarowski Paweł | Brańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||
56 | CHOMKO ANDRZEJ | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
57 | Simoniuk Jerzy | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
58 | grygoruk marek | bielsk podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
59 | Kierzkowski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
60 | Gaiński Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
61 | Kierzkowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
62 | Iwaniuk Piotr | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
63 | wysocki mariusz | bielsk podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | BIEGAM BO CHCE | |
64 | Siemieniuk Jarosław | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | BIEGAM bo LUBIĘ | |
65 | Andrejczuk JÓZEK | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 km | Biegam bo Lubię | opłacono |
66 | WISZENKO ELŻBIETA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono on-line |
67 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono on-line |
68 | Pozdrawiam Mariusz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
69 | Dankiewicz Henryk | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
70 | Murat Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
71 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
72 | Jakimiuk Marek | Malesze | Polska | 10 km | BIELSKA INICJATYWA ROWEROWA | opłacono on-line |
73 | Troc Magdalena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | Bielska Inicjatywa Rowerowa | |
74 | Syska Krystian | Brańsk | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono on-line |
75 | Zyskowska-Micun Klaudia | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
76 | Micun Sebastian | Czarna białostocka | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
77 | Bałdan TOMASZ | KOSMATY BOREK | Polska | 10 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | opłacono on-line |
78 | Kowalewski Szymon | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | opłacono on-line |
79 | Papiernik Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono on-line |
80 | Koryga Jowita | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnowka biega | opłacono on-line |
81 | Ostrowierch Tarasij | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnowka biega | opłacono |
82 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
83 | Artemiuk Eugeniusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
84 | Staniszewski Marcin | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | |
85 | Bondaruk Adam | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | HAJNÓWKA BIEGA | |
86 | Karczewski Jan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
87 | Androsiuk Barbara | Hajnówka | Polska | 5 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
88 | Giermaniuk Anna | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
89 | Wiejkowska Katarzyna | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
90 | Wilkaniec Krzysztof | HaJnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
91 | Sołoguba Paulina | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
92 | Tellos Justyna | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
93 | Frączek Luiza | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
94 | Grygoruk Daniel | Bielszczyzna | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
95 | Androsiuk Tomasz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
96 | Sieliwoniuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | KACZOGRÓD:) | |
97 | Ostrowski Marian | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | KACZOGRÓD:) | |
98 | Kupa Bartosz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono on-line |
99 | Trypuć - Kupa Ewa | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono on-line |
100 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | 10 km | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo-Łomża | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12481