Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simoniuk Jerzy | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
2 | CHOMKO ANDRZEJ | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
3 | Ożarowski Paweł | Brańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||
4 | Kowalczyk Paweł | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | ||
5 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
6 | Krawiec Joanna | Mień | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Mikołajczyk Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vegerunners | opłacono on-line |
8 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | 10 km | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo-Łomża | opłacono |
9 | wysocki kamil | siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Pleskowicz Andrzej | Narew | Polska | 5 km | NAREW | |
11 | Pleskowicz Paweł | Narew | Polska | 5 km | NAREW | |
12 | Kowalewski Szymon | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | opłacono on-line |
13 | Sysuła Janusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Sobieraj Jacek | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
15 | Żarska Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | ||
16 | Czajkowski Krzysztof | Jasionówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
18 | Dederko Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Podlaski Oddział Straży Granicznej | opłacono on-line |
19 | Ostrowierch Tarasij | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnowka biega | opłacono |
20 | Romańczuk Marek | Hajnówka | Polska | 5 km | Parkiet Hajnówka | |
21 | Maliszkiewicz Anna | Niwiski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Monachowicz Jaroslaw | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | STRONG-BODY | |
23 | Androsiuk Tomasz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
24 | Jurczuk Artur | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
25 | Grygoruk Daniel | Bielszczyzna | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
26 | Frączek Luiza | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
27 | Bedkowski Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | ||
28 | LIMBERGER JANUSZ | Ełk | Polska | 10 km | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono on-line |
29 | Trypuć - Kupa Ewa | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono on-line |
30 | LIMBERGER KATARZYNA | EŁK | Polska | 10 km | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono on-line |
31 | Stasiewicz Wiera | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Stasiewicz Leoncjusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Andrejczuk JÓZEK | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 km | Biegam bo Lubię | opłacono |
34 | Tryznowska Sylwia | Wasilków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | WISZENKO ELŻBIETA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono on-line |
36 | Rosicka Natalia | Paryz | Francja | 10 km | ||
37 | Strapczuk Jarosław | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
38 | Stańczuk Dorota | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Stańczuk Wojciech | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Tellos Justyna | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
41 | Sołoguba Paulina | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kupa Bartosz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono on-line |
43 | Bałękowski Arkadiusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
44 | Papiernik Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono on-line |
45 | Rajewska Natalia | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | Tim Małego | |
46 | Iwaniuk Jarosław | Grabówka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Tomaszuk Jagoda | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | ||
48 | Prystupa Sławomir | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
49 | Bielawski Marek | Białowieża | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Gajko Dawid | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
51 | Prokopiuk Robert | Jesionka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Chmielewski Józef | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Bałdan TOMASZ | KOSMATY BOREK | Polska | 10 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | opłacono on-line |
54 | Pakieła Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Troc Magdalena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | Bielska Inicjatywa Rowerowa | |
56 | Panasiuk Sławomir | Grzybów | Polska | 10 km | ULKS SARNAKI | opłacono on-line |
57 | Drużba Grzegorz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Wilkaniec Krzysztof | HaJnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
59 | Bartoszuk Michał | Stare Hołowczyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Koryga Jowita | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnowka biega | opłacono on-line |
61 | Ratyński Marek | Otwock | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Drozdowski Marcin | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Artemiuk Anna | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
64 | Wiejkowska Katarzyna | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
65 | Giermaniuk Anna | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
66 | Iwaniuk Piotr | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
67 | Micun Sebastian | Czarna białostocka | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
68 | Czyżowski Marek | Huta Mińska | Polska | 10 km | ||
69 | Stiepaniuk Magdalena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ZS "Strzelec" OSW JS 1035 | |
70 | Kasjaniuk Julita | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ZS "Strzelec" OSW JS 1035 | |
71 | Kasjaniuk Joanna | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ZS "Strzelec" OSW JS 1035 | |
72 | Chirko Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Androsiuk Barbara | Hajnówka | Polska | 5 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
74 | Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
75 | Morawski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Morawski Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
77 | Niczyporuk Marek | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | Tim Małego | |
78 | Ostrowski Marian | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | KACZOGRÓD:) | |
79 | konicki grzegorz | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Sieliwoniuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | KACZOGRÓD:) | |
81 | Karwan Zbigniew | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
82 | Fiedorowicz Monika | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
83 | Koziołkiewicz Krzysztof | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | SZYBKI ŻÓŁWIK (kiedyś; teraz..... trochę wolniejszy:)) | |
84 | Tarasiuk Adam | Wasilków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono on-line |
86 | Zawadzka Elżbieta | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | Tim Małego | |
87 | Zawadzki Robert | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | Tim Małego | |
88 | KARANOS Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | RKB Hajnówka | opłacono on-line |
89 | Zyskowska-Micun Klaudia | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
90 | Matys Edyta | Oleszkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | MOCZULSKA MAGDALENA | PLATERÓW | Polska | 10 km | ||
92 | Syska Krystian | Brańsk | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono on-line |
93 | Murat Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
94 | Chomko Mariusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
95 | Dankiewicz Henryk | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
96 | Oświecińska Marzena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
97 | Karczewski Jan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
98 | Gregorczuk Edyta | Platerow | Polska | 10 km | ||
99 | Ambrożewicz Marta | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | NORTHERN WITCH | |
100 | Jakimiuk Marek | Malesze | Polska | 10 km | BIELSKA INICJATYWA ROWEROWA | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12479