Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambrożewicz Marta | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | NORTHERN WITCH | |
2 | Andrejczuk JÓZEK | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 km | Biegam bo Lubię | opłacono |
3 | Androsiuk Barbara | Hajnówka | Polska | 5 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
4 | Androsiuk Tomasz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
5 | Artemiuk Anna | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
6 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
7 | Artemiuk Eugeniusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
8 | Bartoszuk Michał | Stare Hołowczyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Bałdan TOMASZ | KOSMATY BOREK | Polska | 10 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | opłacono on-line |
10 | Bałękowski Arkadiusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
11 | Bedkowski Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | ||
12 | Bielawski Marek | Białowieża | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Bondaruk Adam | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | HAJNÓWKA BIEGA | |
15 | Chirko Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Chmielewski Józef | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | CHOMKO ANDRZEJ | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
18 | Chomko Mariusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
19 | Czajkowski Krzysztof | Jasionówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Czerwiński Andrzej | Studzianki | Polska | 10 km | ||
21 | Czykwin Jerzy | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | Rozbiegana Szpitalna | |
22 | Czyżowski Marek | Huta Mińska | Polska | 10 km | ||
23 | Dankiewicz Henryk | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
24 | Dederko Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Podlaski Oddział Straży Granicznej | opłacono on-line |
25 | Drozdowski Marcin | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Drużba Grzegorz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Dziedzia Arkadiusz | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | ||
28 | Fiedorowicz Monika | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
29 | Frączek Luiza | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
30 | Gaiński Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
31 | Gajko Dawid | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
32 | Giermaniuk Anna | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
33 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
34 | Gregorczuk Edyta | Platerow | Polska | 10 km | ||
35 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | 10 km | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo-Łomża | opłacono |
36 | Grygoruk Daniel | Bielszczyzna | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
37 | grygoruk marek | bielsk podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
38 | Iwaniuk Jarosław | Grabówka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Iwaniuk Piotr | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
40 | Jakimiuk Marek | Malesze | Polska | 10 km | BIELSKA INICJATYWA ROWEROWA | opłacono on-line |
41 | Jurczuk Artur | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
42 | KARANOS Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | RKB Hajnówka | opłacono on-line |
43 | Karczewski Jan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
44 | Karwan Zbigniew | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | Kasjaniuk Joanna | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ZS "Strzelec" OSW JS 1035 | |
46 | Kasjaniuk Julita | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ZS "Strzelec" OSW JS 1035 | |
47 | Kierzkowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kierzkowski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kolada Marcin | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
50 | konicki grzegorz | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Koryga Jowita | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnowka biega | opłacono on-line |
52 | Kowalczyk Paweł | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 km | ||
53 | Kowalewski Szymon | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | opłacono on-line |
54 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono on-line |
55 | Koziołkiewicz Krzysztof | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | SZYBKI ŻÓŁWIK (kiedyś; teraz..... trochę wolniejszy:)) | |
56 | Krawiec Joanna | Mień | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kupa Bartosz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono on-line |
58 | Lenczewski Krzysztof | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
59 | LEONIUK PAWEŁ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 km | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
60 | Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
61 | LIMBERGER JANUSZ | Ełk | Polska | 10 km | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono on-line |
62 | LIMBERGER KATARZYNA | EŁK | Polska | 10 km | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono on-line |
63 | Maliszkiewicz Anna | Niwiski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Matys Edyta | Oleszkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Micun Sebastian | Czarna białostocka | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
66 | Mikołajczyk Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vegerunners | opłacono on-line |
67 | MOCZULSKA MAGDALENA | PLATERÓW | Polska | 10 km | ||
68 | Moczydlowski Marek | Zascianki | Polska | 10 km | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
69 | Monachowicz Jaroslaw | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | STRONG-BODY | |
70 | Morawski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Morawski Team | opłacono on-line |
71 | Murat Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
72 | Niczyporuk Marek | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | Tim Małego | |
73 | Ostrowierch Tarasij | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnowka biega | opłacono |
74 | Ostrowski Marian | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | KACZOGRÓD:) | |
75 | Oświecińska Marzena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
76 | Ożarowski Paweł | Brańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||
77 | Pakieła Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Panasiuk Sławomir | Grzybów | Polska | 10 km | ULKS SARNAKI | opłacono on-line |
79 | Papiernik Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono on-line |
80 | Pleskowicz Andrzej | Narew | Polska | 5 km | NAREW | |
81 | Pleskowicz Paweł | Narew | Polska | 5 km | NAREW | |
82 | Pozdrawiam Mariusz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
83 | Prokopiuk Robert | Jesionka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Prystupa Sławomir | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
85 | Puciłowski Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
86 | Rajewska Natalia | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | Tim Małego | |
87 | Rakowska Iwona | Kolno | Polska | 10 km | ||
88 | Ratyński Marek | Otwock | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Romańczuk Marek | Hajnówka | Polska | 5 km | Parkiet Hajnówka | |
90 | Rosicka Natalia | Paryz | Francja | 10 km | ||
91 | Sieliwoniuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | KACZOGRÓD:) | |
92 | Siemieniuk Jarosław | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | BIEGAM bo LUBIĘ | |
93 | Simoniuk Jerzy | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
94 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
95 | Sobieraj Jacek | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Bielska Podlaskiego | ||
96 | Sołoguba Paulina | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
97 | Stańczuk Dorota | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Stańczuk Wojciech | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Staniszewski Marcin | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | Hajnówka Biega | |
100 | Stasiewicz Leoncjusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12539