Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | osoba towarzysząca | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmochowski Dawid | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | TAK | opłacono |
2 | Szycik Waldemar | Ełk | Polska | 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | NIE | opłacono |
3 | Chomko Andrzej | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10km | Tim Małego | NIE | opłacono |
4 | Filipkowski Grzegorz | Stawiski | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
5 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
6 | Bierć Jarek | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | NIE | opłacono |
7 | Karanos Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10km | RKB Hajnówka | NIE | opłacono |
8 | Camlet Sylwester | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | NIE | opłacono |
9 | Kwiatkowski Damian | Jesziorko | Polska | 10km | TAK | opłacono | |
10 | Tyborowski Józef | Łomża | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
11 | Ciuchnicki Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
12 | Artemiuk Eugeniusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10km | Hajnówka Biega | NIE | opłacono |
13 | Mieczkowski Robert | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
14 | Frankowska Urszula | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10km | Tim Małego | NIE | opłacono |
15 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
16 | Kotowicz Grzegorz | Budry | Polska | 10km | ZPO Banie Mazurskie | NIE | opłacono |
17 | Wowtoniuk Mariusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10km | Tim Małego | NIE | opłacono |
18 | Kozłowski Rafał | Stare Kupiski | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
19 | Brajczewski Maciej | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | TAK | opłacono |
20 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | 10km | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo-Łomża | TAK | opłacono |
21 | Muczyński Arkadiusz | Woźnawieś | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
22 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
23 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
24 | Domalewska-Szok Marzena | Czarnocin | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
25 | Nieradko Beata | Grajewo | Polska | 10km | BEAD TEAM | NIE | opłacono |
26 | Nieradko Adam | Grajewo | Polska | 10km | BEAD TEAM | NIE | opłacono |
27 | Kapelewski Dariusz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
28 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | 10km | Team Kopeć | NIE | opłacono |
29 | Morawski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Morawski Team | NIE | opłacono |
30 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | TAK | opłacono |
31 | Pleban Marek | Łomża | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
32 | Zapadka Zygmunt | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | Szczytno AKB SP2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | NIE | opłacono |
33 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | Szczytno AKB SP2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | TAK | opłacono |
34 | Kryszyłowicz Jacek | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | Szczytno AKB SP2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | NIE | opłacono |
35 | Grudkowski Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | AKB WTZ Szczytno | NIE | opłacono |
36 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Hajnówka | Polska | 10km | Hajnówka Biega | NIE | opłacono |
37 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | Łomża | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
38 | Murat Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
39 | Czapski Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | K.S. Spójnia Warszawa | NIE | opłacono |
40 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
41 | Jakacki Damian | Pniewo | Polska | 10km | OSP Pniewo | NIE | opłacono |
42 | Wichorowski Kamil | Pniewo | Polska | 10km | OSP PNIEWO | NIE | opłacono |
43 | Ambroziak Anna | Nowa Wieś Wschodnia | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
44 | Wojda Dariusz | Józefów | Polska | 10km | Dzikie Dziki | NIE | opłacono |
45 | Liszewski Rafał | Susk Stary | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Biegam Susk Stary | TAK | opłacono |
46 | Liszewska Anna | Susk Stary | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Biegam Susk Stary | TAK | opłacono |
47 | Zych Paweł | Piątnica | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
48 | Falkowski Cezary | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10km | KTS Bielsk Podlaski | NIE | opłacono |
49 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
50 | Ignatowicz Radosław | Ełk | Polska | 10km | Team Kopeć | NIE | opłacono |
51 | Mirecki Zbigniew | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Parkrun Bródno | NIE | opłacono |
52 | Andrejczuk Józef | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Biegam bo Lubię | NIE | opłacono |
53 | Wyrwas Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
54 | Domoradzki Robert | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia Łomża | TAK | opłacono |
55 | Szymczuk Małgorzata | Żabikowo Prywatbe | Polska | 10km | Sporteam zambrow | TAK | opłacono |
56 | Sołoguba Jan | Hajnówka | Polska | 10km | Hajnówka Biega | TAK | opłacono |
57 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
58 | Brzozowski Ireneusz | Wysokie Mazowieckie | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
59 | Kiljan Bartłomiej | Łomża | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
60 | Chojnowska Anna | Łomza | Polska | 10km | Stowarzyszenie Biegamy dla Zdrowia | TAK | opłacono |
61 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | TAK | opłacono |
62 | Sysuła Janusz | Białystok | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
63 | Krajewski Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | LECZO TEAM | NIE | opłacono |
64 | Zbroja-Hamanowicz Magdalena | Niewodnica Kościelna | Polska | 10km | BiegamBoLubię Białystok | NIE | opłacono |
65 | Turczyńska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | LECZO TEAM | NIE | opłacono |
66 | Czerwiński Andrzej | Studzianki | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
67 | Rakowska Iwona | Kolno | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
68 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
69 | Kowalczyk Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
70 | Pupek Daniel | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Łomża Biegamy dla Zdrowia | TAK | opłacono |
71 | Janucik Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
72 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Starglass Team | NIE | opłacono |
73 | Grala-Mąka Wiesława | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Starglass Team | NIE | opłacono |
74 | Krupiński Adam | Zambrów | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
75 | Wiszenko Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 10km | BiegamBoLubię Białystok | NIE | opłacono |
76 | Brajczewski Łukasz | Zambrów | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
77 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Barbados | 10km | Biegam dla Justysi | NIE | opłacono |
78 | Gumkowski Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię/Morsy Ostrołęka | NIE | opłacono |
79 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
80 | Sucharska-Czapska Izabella | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Parkrun Bródno | NIE | opłacono |
81 | Poteralska Alina | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
82 | Poteralski Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Parkrun-Bródno | NIE | opłacono |
83 | Szmit Jaroslaw | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | TAK | opłacono |
84 | Charubin Anna | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
85 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | 10km | Związek Żołnierzy Narodowych Sił Zbrojnych | NIE | opłacono |
86 | Marczak Grażyna | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
87 | Wodzyński Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Parkrun-Bródno | NIE | opłacono |
88 | Dankiewicz Henryk | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | TAK | opłacono |
89 | Burnos Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
90 | Jasińska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | TAK | opłacono |
91 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Palę Wrotki | NIE | opłacono |
92 | Niewiarowska Anna | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10km | CIECHANOWIEC | NIE | opłacono |
93 | Głębocki Ryszard | Zambrów | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
94 | Mikielski Stanisław | Zambrów | Polska | 10km | BIEGAM SOBIE ZAMBRÓW | NIE | opłacono |
95 | Staniszewski Zygmunt | Szczuczyn | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
96 | Puławski Kazimierz | Łyse | Polska | 10km | GPN | NIE | opłacono |
97 | Hil Mateusz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | NIE | opłacono | |
98 | Łotowska Katarzyna | Dzikie | Polska | 10km | Palę Wrotki | NIE | opłacono |
99 | Milewski Sławomir | Turośl | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | TAK | opłacono |
100 | Gałązka Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | TAK | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6873