Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luterek Martyna | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Rankiewicz Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Zelewska Krystyna | Puck | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Kozak Zdzislaw | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | START Bieg | ||
5 | Suszek Krzysztof | Gdańsk nie marnoj tlenu | Polska | START Bieg | NIE MARNUJ TLENU Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje | |
6 | Suliński Darek Suliński | Susz | Polska | START Bieg | Rozbiegany Susz | |
7 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Obojska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
9 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Pokojska Ewa | Braniewo | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Gumkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
12 | Gacek Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | START Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy/ SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
13 | Koliński Krzysztof | Gardeja | Polska | START Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
14 | Demko Wojciech | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Demko Marta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Czechowska Katarzyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Mejka Mirosław | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | START Bieg | ||
18 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START Bieg | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
19 | Koczaj Maciej | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Leoniak Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
21 | Koczaj Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Mickiewicz Jan | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
23 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | ||
24 | Rac-Kiliszewska Joanna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START Bieg | ||
25 | Zdziarski Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
26 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | START Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
27 | Szubert Agnieszka | Ustronie Morskie | Polska | START Bieg | Kołobrzeg biega | opłacono |
28 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | START Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
29 | Sochacki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | ||
30 | Szubert Marcin | Ustronie Morskie | Polska | START Bieg | Kołobrzeg biega | opłacono |
31 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Kuźnia Endorfin | opłacono on-line |
32 | Nowakowska Marzena | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Kuźnia Endorfin | opłacono on-line |
33 | PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA | IŁAWA | Polska | START Bieg | OrkaMasters Iława | opłacono on-line |
34 | Szewczyk Iwona | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Szewczyk Jarosław | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kargól Marzena | tczew | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kargól Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM | IŁAWA | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Folga Artur | Iława | Polska | START Bieg | IŁAWA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
41 | Jankowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg | OKAS GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
42 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | START Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
43 | Dąbrowski Stanisław | Laskowice | Polska | START Bieg | Husaria Race Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | START Bieg | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
45 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | drużyna szpiku | opłacono on-line |
46 | Mamczyńska Jola | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Mamczyński Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Barcikowska-Kmieć Beata | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Trzciński Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kąkol Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg | Balls Of Steel | opłacono on-line |
51 | Stolarów Robert | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
52 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
53 | Trzcińska Kamila | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Wysocka Alicja | Prabuty | Polska | START Bieg | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | opłacono on-line |
55 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | START Bieg | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | opłacono on-line |
56 | Chyliński Michał | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | START Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
58 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Lubowska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | biegam z psem | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
61 | Jarosińska Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | START Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
62 | Błaszak Roman | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Błaszak Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Kopczyńska Ewa Dorota | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
65 | Rządca Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | Traktor team gmina kwidzyn i | opłacono on-line |
66 | Chodukiewicz Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | Gerke Fight Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Nierzwicka Monika | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Brzuszkiewicz Lucyna | kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Brzuszkiewicz Bartek | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Grębowska Sylwia | Gdakowo | Polska | START Bieg | I Lo Malbork | opłacono on-line |
71 | Hoog Wioleta | Miłoradz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Bielicki Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Koralewski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | Żołnierze Wyklęci Cześć Waszej Pamięci | opłacono on-line |
74 | Abucewicz Marek | Biała Góra | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Biegaj z Bartkiem/Kuźnia Endorfin | opłacono on-line |
77 | Modrzejewska Anna | Miłoradz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Zdanowski Zdzisław | Kwidzyn | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
79 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Dolinski Stanisław | Lubieszewo | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Klimaszewska Lucyna | Braniewo | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Staniszewski Damian | Braniewo | Polska | START Bieg | ||
83 | Osial Adam | Licze | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Szostek Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
85 | Szostek Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Mazur Michał | Demlin | Polska | START Bieg | Skl Filippides/ BBL Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
87 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | START Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
89 | Taczyński Marcin | Gardeja | Polska | START Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
90 | Wróbel Piotr | Gardeja | Polska | START Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
91 | Nowakowski Andrzej | Prabuty | Polska | START Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
92 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
93 | Pydyn Cezary | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
94 | Cichocka Anna | KWIDZYN | Polska | START Bieg | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 2 KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
95 | Kowalski Henryk | KWIDZYN | Polska | START Bieg | IP KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
96 | Mańkowski Waldemar | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | IP KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
97 | PĘK GRZEGORZ PĘK | GRUPA | Polska | START Bieg | ||
98 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | START Bieg | ||
99 | WOJTACKI Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
100 | Matysiak Ewa | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 18060