Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gostkowska-Drzewicka Magdalena | Sobącz | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Piszcz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Twardego | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
3 | Borowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Ślewińska Magdalena | Dziemiany | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Troka Natalia | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Singer Malwina | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Baranowska Dorota | Łęgowo | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Zieliński Kamil | Skorzewo | Polska | Bieg Twardego | ||
10 | Brózda Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Twardego | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
11 | Klein Kamil | Egiertowo | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Lipiński Tomasz | Rybaki | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Podniesinski Dariusz | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Twardego | ||
14 | Malek Anna | Dobrzewino | Polska | Bieg Twardego | ||
15 | Kasprowicz Artur | Różyny | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
16 | SINGER WERONIKA | KOŚCIERZYNA | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
17 | JÓSKOWSKA BEATA | REKOWO | Polska | Bieg Twardego | REKOWO BIEGA | |
18 | Wiśniewski Mateusz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
19 | Karcz Krystian | Pomysk Wielki | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Amatorzy Ze Wsi | opłacono on-line |
20 | Buga Marek | Kaczki | Polska | Bieg Twardego | M and M | opłacono on-line |
21 | Pochopień Mira | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
22 | Mikulski Feliks | Przywidz | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Łoś Małgorzata | Mareza | Polska | Bieg Twardego | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
24 | Mikulski Arkadiusz | Przywidz | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Ciołek Sandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Żywicki Piotr | Lipusz | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Woźniak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
29 | Silka Krzysztof | Pomysk Wielki | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Amatorzy Ze Wsi | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kasiewicz Michał | Pomysk Wielki | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Amatorzy Ze Wsi | opłacono on-line |
31 | Jakubek Patryk | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
32 | Strągowska Katarzyna | Gowino | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Baltic Seals | opłacono on-line |
33 | Radowski Roman | Złotów | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Bieg Spartakusa | opłacono on-line |
34 | SZLICHT JOANNA | TCZEW | Polska | Bieg Twardego | ||
35 | Wojewska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Twardego | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
36 | Butkiewicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Twardego | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
37 | Gołąb SylwiA | Borzytuchom | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | opłacono on-line |
38 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
39 | Klin Anna | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
40 | Metel Justyna | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | |
41 | Chojnacki Michał | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg Twardego | M and M | opłacono on-line |
42 | Gering Mariusz | Gdańsku | Polska | Bieg Twardego | DCT drużyna biegowa | opłacono on-line |
43 | Gawęda Bożena | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Gawron Anna | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Best Beasts | opłacono |
45 | Harashchuk Tatiana | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Okoniewski Andrzej | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Turystyczne Kaszuby Regatta Sports | |
47 | Dambiec Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Cegłowski Filip | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Walec Alicja | Złotów | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Białowąs Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Twardego | DCT drużyna biegowa | opłacono on-line |
51 | Czapiewska Aldona | Niedamowo | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Dymek Sebastian | Kościerska Huta | Polska | Bieg Twardego | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | opłacono on-line |
53 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Twardego | ||
54 | Szlagowska Oliwia | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg Twardego | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | opłacono on-line |
55 | Chalecka JOLANTA | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Klaman Magdalena | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | opłacono on-line |
57 | Sywanycz Ireneusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
59 | Wiernek Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Twardego | ||
60 | JÓSKOWSKI BOGDAN | REKOWO | Polska | Bieg Twardego | REKOWO BIEGA | |
61 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Spierewka Piotr | Lipusz | Polska | Bieg Twardego | ||
63 | Kujawa Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Kurczak Team Crow | opłacono on-line |
64 | Rewers Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Twardego | ULTRA WAY | opłacono on-line |
65 | Skrzyński Sylwester | TUCHOM | Polska | Bieg Twardego | SKS VIGO TUCHOM | opłacono on-line |
66 | Stefaniak Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Krauze Hanna | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Ramutkowski Zbigniew | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Pazik Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Twardego | RUNEDA | opłacono on-line |
70 | BŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR | Łubiana | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Forest Gump | opłacono on-line |
71 | Kotarska Ewa | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | opłacono on-line |
72 | Klaman Katarzyna | Parchowo | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | opłacono on-line |
73 | Wójcik Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Biegowi Wariaci | opłacono on-line |
74 | Chwarzynska Aldona | Bytow | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | opłacono on-line |
75 | Jereczek Joanna | Sulęczyno | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | opłacono on-line |
76 | Malek-Podjaski Marcin | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Zielonka Monika | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Klasa Jan | Nowy klincz | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Grot Paulina | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg Twardego | ||
81 | Biernacka Agnieszka | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg Twardego | MTB | opłacono on-line |
82 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
83 | Botwicz Marek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Twardego | ||
84 | Białk Izabela | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Kaszuby Team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Wiśniewski Włodzimierz | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Twardego | SPC | opłacono on-line |
86 | Dobbek Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Małe Trójmiato Biega | opłacono on-line |
87 | Jermakowicz Anna | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Runcoholics | opłacono on-line |
88 | Jermakowicz Bartłomiej | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Runcoholics | opłacono on-line |
89 | Januszewska Izabela | Montowo | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono on-line |
90 | Januszewski Karol | Montowo | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono on-line |
91 | SZCZODROWSKA MARTA | SKARSZEWY | Polska | Bieg Twardego | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
92 | Olejniczak Alina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Twardego | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
93 | Gorela Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Twardego | ||
94 | Drywa Radosław | Staniszewo | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Halińska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Dziedzic Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Janisz Kozikowska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Twardego | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Grabowska Dagmara | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Twardego | Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
99 | Jeliński Mateusz | Goręczyno | Polska | Bieg Twardego | xRunners | |
100 | Zech Izabela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Twardego | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ |
Wyświetleń: 16072