Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Opiekun niepełnoletniego | Biegnę bo: | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żyłko Anna | Nowa Wieś Wschodnia 29 | Polska | 5200m | kocham | |||
2 | Siemiątkowski Norbert | Rzekuń | Polska | 5200m | KS ARCO Ławy | chcę | ||
3 | Czekalski Mariusz | Białobiel | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
4 | Pabich Magdalena | Wielbark | Polska | 5200m | Run&Fun Wielbark | lubię | ||
5 | Kopeć Krzysztof | Ciechanów | Polska | 5200m | Wkurw_Team | lubię | ||
6 | Kopeć Katarzyna | Ciechanów | Polska | 5200m | Wkurw_Team | lubię | ||
7 | Krukowski Krzysztof | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
8 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
9 | Kamiński Paweł | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
10 | Demby Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Uks "CLAN" Ostrołęka | kocham | ||
11 | Grabowski Sylwester | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | KK24h Starglass Team | lubię | ||
12 | Piersa Mikołaj | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Starglass Team/BBL Ostroleka | lubię | ||
13 | Ząbczyński Adam | Sochaczew | Polska | 5200m | UKS Filipides Teresin | lubię | ||
14 | Mierzejewski Andrzej | Ławy | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
15 | Żebrowski Dariusz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 5200m | JacekBiega Running Team | lubię | ||
16 | Galińska Eliza | Pruszków | Polska | 5200m | UKS Filipides Teresin | Marek Galiński, Andrzej Andryszczyk | lubię | |
17 | Piątkowski Adam | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 5200m | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | Andrzej Piątkowski | kocham | |
18 | Konopka Mariola | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
19 | Konopka Monika | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
20 | Gawek Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Dąbrowski Team | lubię | ||
21 | Morawski Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Agromasz, BBL | lubię | ||
22 | Białoszewski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
23 | Owczarski Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
24 | Owczarska Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
25 | Gąska Krzysztof | Zabrodzie | Polska | 5200m | brak | lubię | ||
26 | Gąska Grażyna | Szafarnia | Polska | 5200m | brak | lubię | ||
27 | Bińczycki Mariusz | Podsmardzewo | Polska | 5200m | Klub Biegacza Im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | lubię | ||
28 | Borkowski Arkadiusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Następny Krok | lubię | ||
29 | Nadwodna-Piersa Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Starglass Team/BBL Ostroleka | lubię | ||
30 | Piórkowski Kacper | Czarnia | Polska | 5200m | OKLA OSTROŁĘKA | Marianna Pędzich | lubię | |
31 | Jędrzejewski andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
32 | Arcichowski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
33 | Mierzejewska Sylwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | kocham | ||
34 | Pożyczka Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | chcę | |||
35 | Kwapisz-Cichowska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | chcę | |||
36 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | so-biebie-gam | chcę | ||
37 | Sadłowski Piotr | Susk Nowy | Polska | 5200m | UKS Liceum Sportowe Łomża | chcę | ||
38 | Kotlarz Karol | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
39 | Dąbrowski Remigiusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | chcę | |||
40 | Michalik Katarzyna | Wólka Kozłowska | Polska | 5200m | Bóbr Tłuszcz | lubię | ||
41 | Jarkowski Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | chcę | |||
42 | Mąka Renata | Białobiel | Polska | 5200m | chcę | |||
43 | Mąka Michał | Białobiel | Polska | 5200m | chcę | |||
44 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 5200m | AKB GIMN 1- SP2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | lubię | ||
45 | Tabaka Magdalena | Przasnysz | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
46 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
47 | Białobrzeski Witold | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
48 | Juchniewicz Stanisław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
49 | Mendelewski Kamil | Szczytno | Polska | 5200m | muszę | |||
50 | Mendelewska Agata | Szczytno | Polska | 5200m | muszę | |||
51 | Bakuła Jerzy | Laskowiec | Polska | 5200m | chcę | |||
52 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | kk24h/ Starglass Team | lubię | ||
53 | Grala-Mąka Wiesława | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | KK24h / Starglass Team | lubię | ||
54 | Nabiałek Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | KK24h Starglass Team | chcę | ||
55 | Gałązka Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
56 | Gumkowski Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię/Morsy Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
57 | Baczewski Alan | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
58 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | ZPHU DREWMAX | lubię | ||
59 | Stolarczyk Leszek | Aleksandrowo | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
60 | Dąbrowski Grzegorz | Łomża | Polska | 5200m | muszę | |||
61 | Kucisz Martyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
62 | Olszewski Krzysztof | Olszewo - Borki | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | chcę | ||
63 | Zalewski Michał | Ostrołęka /Ławy | Polska | 5200m | UKS Atleta | chcę | ||
64 | Eliasz Marcin | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
65 | Skowroński Sławek | Tobolice | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
66 | Modzelewski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | KK24h Starglass Team | kocham | ||
67 | Matuszak Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | MonarArkadiaTeam | muszę | ||
68 | Mrozek Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | lubię | ||
69 | Tworkowska Gosia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | muszę | ||
70 | Tworkowski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | lubię | ||
71 | Sulewski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
72 | Pędzich Waldemar | Szafarczyska | Polska | 5200m | BBL Ostroleka | lubię | ||
73 | Mierzejewska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Morsy Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
74 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | KK24h/Starglass Team | lubię | ||
75 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Amator_Sportu | chcę | ||
76 | Domurad Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
77 | Kleczkowski Leszek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | KK24h/Starglasstem | lubię | ||
78 | Mieczkowska Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
79 | Baczewska Klaudia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
80 | Jarząbek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
81 | Napiórkowska Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
82 | Macko Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Morsy Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
83 | Wójtowicz Robert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Amator_Sportu | chcę | ||
84 | Barca Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Fc Barcelona / Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
85 | Bystrek Joanna | Gnaty | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
86 | Gąska Jolanta | Ławy | Polska | 5200m | lubię | |||
87 | Eliasz-Laskowska Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
88 | Szkudlarek Emilia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
89 | Będźkowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Morsy Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
90 | Trojnar Agnieszka | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
91 | Mierzejewski Jan | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
92 | Wiszniewski Tomasz | Ostróda | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
93 | Mierzejewski Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | chcę | ||
94 | Zyskowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | CzterolistnaKoniczyna.pl | lubię | ||
95 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Morsy Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
96 | Stolarczyk Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
97 | Stolarczyk Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | lubię | ||
98 | Skowroński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5200m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka / Rada Miasta Ostrołęki | lubię | ||
99 | Karczewska Małgorzata | Czarnowiec | Polska | 5200m | KK24h | kocham |
Wyświetleń: 7384