Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Przecinak77 | opłacono |
2 | Czapliński Jan | Brwinów | Polska | Duża Pętla | Komobike Scott | opłacono on-line |
3 | Felkner Ryszard | Chłapowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF MTB Team | opłacono |
4 | Pawlyta Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | KM PSP Elbląg JRG 2 | opłacono on-line |
5 | Piotrowiak Andrzej | Frombork | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kuchtyk Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGd | opłacono on-line |
8 | Krzywy Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
9 | Andrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Głuszczak Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Ja Gram Solo | opłacono on-line |
11 | Drawc Mieczysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | SPORTEVO | opłacono on-line |
12 | Standarski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Banach Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Apteka Gemini Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
14 | Kaczorowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bogdziewicz.com | opłacono |
15 | Rzeźnik Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Skowronska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Thomson Reuters Cycling Team | opłacono |
17 | Gruba Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | LPPteam | opłacono |
18 | Kordoński Władysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | LPPteam | opłacono |
19 | Sobota Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono |
20 | Kosobucki Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
21 | Tomaszewski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS TEAM | opłacono |
22 | Ornowski Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Sport Coaching | opłacono |
23 | Walencki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Król Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
26 | Brunke Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Przestrzelski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Banach Sport TEAM - BST | opłacono |
28 | Bogdziewicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Apteka Gemini | opłacono on-line |
29 | Pawelak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Triathlon Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
31 | Kochanowski Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Poszukiwacze Przygód | opłacono on-line |
32 | Banach Ryszard | Gdąńsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Banach Sport TEAM - BST | opłacono |
33 | Pelc Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
34 | suchecki maciej | gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | SEMEKO AquaCentrum | opłacono on-line |
35 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
36 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
38 | Żygenda Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Mrozowicz Cezary | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
40 | Lisiecki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Nexus Team | opłacono |
41 | Bertrand Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bertrand Cycling TEAM | opłacono on-line |
42 | Sieroński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | www.gammafinanse.pl | opłacono on-line |
43 | Górska-Sierońska Wioleta | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | www.gammafinanse.pl | opłacono |
44 | Goraj Pawel | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Thomson Reuters Cycling Team | opłacono |
45 | Repiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE Trek Gdynia | opłacono |
46 | KULAS Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | opłacono |
47 | Dukaczewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Dalach Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Laskowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
50 | Sykuła Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST | opłacono |
51 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST-Banach Spot Team | opłacono |
52 | Siniczyn Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Piszczek Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kwidziński Krystian | Góra | Polska | Duża Pętla | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
55 | PRZYBYŁEK GRZEGORZ | Gryfice | Polska | Duża Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
56 | Perekitko Krzysztof | Jagatowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Jagatowo | opłacono on-line |
57 | Lipski Marcin | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
58 | Bieliński Piotr | Kartuzy | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Majkowski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kreft Aleksander | Kobysewo | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
61 | OSIŃSKI PIOTR | KOLINCZ | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
62 | Cyman Tomasz | Kosakowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
63 | Kowal Mariusz | Kowale | Polska | Duża Pętla | LPPteam | opłacono |
64 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
65 | Meyer Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | Duża Pętla | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
66 | Burda Petro | Lwów | Polska | Duża Pętla | Europrojekt Gdańsk S.A. | opłacono |
67 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM Masters Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Knothe Adam | Niemcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Budstol Invest | opłacono on-line |
69 | Ziemlewski Zbigniew | Nowawieś chełmińska | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM Masters Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Pulwicki Marcin | OBORNIKI | Polska | Duża Pętla | DT4YOU | opłacono |
71 | Sulima Grzegorz | Olecko | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGd | opłacono on-line |
72 | Czetyrko Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
73 | wojtal marcin | olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Bloomnet Team WIM Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
74 | Majewski Andrzej | Pasieka | Polska | Duża Pętla | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | opłacono |
75 | Stankiewicz Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
76 | Nowacki Piotr | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | Kolarz.pl - Piła | opłacono on-line |
77 | Taciak Marek | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | Kameleonteam | opłacono on-line |
78 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
79 | Kuczorska Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | TA KO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
80 | Przybysz Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
81 | Guza Przemyslaw | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ADVA Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
82 | Piątek Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGd | opłacono on-line |
83 | Moskalewicz Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Ruciński Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up - Europell | opłacono |
85 | Szotowicz Monika | Stargard | Polska | Duża Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
86 | Ślęzak Sylwester | Stargard | Polska | Duża Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
87 | Witkiewicz Zbigniew | Stargard | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
88 | Howis Małgorzata | Stargard | Polska | Duża Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
89 | Stankiewicz Tomasz | Stargard | Polska | Duża Pętla | Stc stargard | opłacono |
90 | CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ | STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI | Polska | Duża Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
91 | Zieliński Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
92 | Sabinasz Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
93 | Gumienny Tomasz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Śledzik Sebastian | Szamotuły | Polska | Duża Pętla | DT4YOU | opłacono on-line |
95 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | Szczecin | Polska | Duża Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
96 | Wierzbicki Piotr | Szczecin | Polska | Duża Pętla | Ćwiego Szwejro & Pinejro Triathlon Club | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | opłacono |
98 | Rynkowski Rafał | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | opłacono |
99 | Kucharski Sławomir | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | TTC Beretta | opłacono on-line |
100 | Kołecki Robert | Tuchom | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 42575