Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dembek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
2 | Krause Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
3 | Olejniczak Marzena | Luzino | Polska | Duża Pętla | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | |
4 | Pikuła Michał | Jeżewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie | |
5 | Dziekoński Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
6 | Bartkowiak Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
7 | Kraszkiewicz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
8 | Mallek Dawid | Rybienko | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | |
9 | Szczepkowski Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Team Mustang Pasłęk | |
10 | Paterka Krzysztof | Leszno | Polska | Duża Pętla | LKK TEAM | |
11 | Tyszecki Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
12 | Kulikowski Tobiasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ZDROWY ROWER | |
13 | Ogrodowska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ | |
14 | Ziemba Dominik | Somonino | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rowerowe Kaszuby | |
15 | Raasz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
16 | Wołoszyn Marcin | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Mała Pętla | SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN | |
17 | Rajkowska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
18 | Słabolepszy Krystian | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
19 | Baczewski Daniel | Banino | Polska | Duża Pętla | LOTOS Team | |
20 | Rolbiecka Alicja | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | Luk Connect Racing Team | |
21 | Baranowska Kornelia | GDAŃSK | Polska | Mała Pętla | Pidrina Gdynia | |
22 | samula konrad | gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
23 | Jabłoński Jacek | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | Stowarzyszenie Rowerowy Szczecinek | |
24 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rowerowe Kaszuby | |
25 | Skutkiewicz Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
26 | Milczarek Radek | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
27 | Rejter Bartlomiej | Glinno | Polska | Mała Pętla | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | |
28 | Marynowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Mała Pętla | Samoswoj Samotrzec | |
29 | Kotłowski Radek | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
30 | Preliński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
31 | SOBIEGRAJ Jerzy | Poznań | Polska | Mała Pętla | KB im. Macieja Frankiewicza | |
32 | Kaczmarek Maja | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
33 | Jankowski Krzysztof | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | Stowarzyszenie Rowerowy Szczecinek | |
34 | radny dariusz | gowino | Polska | Duża Pętla | 4mmol clink | |
35 | poblocki tomasz | banino | Polska | Duża Pętla | stc | |
36 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY | |
37 | Krycia Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | BikeAdventure | |
38 | Gmiterek Adam | Łężyce | Polska | Mała Pętla | CYKLO SPORT CHWASZCZYNO | |
39 | Słomski Mirosław | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Mała Pętla | GTR Golubsko-Dobrzyńskie Towarzystwo Rowerowe | |
40 | Sergiel Damian | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Duża Pętla | SISU OWB team | |
41 | Kutzmer Marcin | Godętowo | Polska | Mała Pętla |
Wyświetleń: 42591