Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kulikowski Tobiasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ZDROWY ROWER | |
102 | Boćkowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
103 | Wegner Kamil | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
104 | Lemke Leszek | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
105 | Piesik Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery | opłacono on-line |
106 | OSIŃSKI PIOTR | KOLINCZ | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
107 | Ogrodowska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ | |
108 | Gizicki Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
109 | Wieliczko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Górski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Pleczyński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Czarny Specjal Team | opłacono on-line |
112 | Głogowska Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
113 | Ziemba Dominik | Somonino | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rowerowe Kaszuby | |
114 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
115 | Marek Pawel | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Intel Technology Polska | opłacono on-line |
116 | Bączkiewicz Zbigniew | TORUŃ | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | opłacono on-line |
117 | Raasz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
118 | Derengowski Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | KCBC | opłacono on-line |
119 | Bobkowski Andrzej | Zblewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
120 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
121 | Tymiński Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
122 | Paczkowski Maciej | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | SP 4 REDA/Kaszubskie Dziki | opłacono on-line |
123 | Sykuła Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST | opłacono |
124 | Synoradzki Adam | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
125 | Brzeski Mirosław | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
126 | Brzeski Łukasz | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
127 | Szemberski Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dragon Toner Cycling BP | opłacono on-line |
128 | Ejsmont Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Pro-Cycling.org | opłacono on-line |
129 | Mallek Paweł | Rybienko | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
130 | Tymiński Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
131 | Taciak Marek | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | Kameleonteam | opłacono on-line |
132 | Kołecki Robert | Tuchom | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Góra Tomasz | Rybno | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
134 | Śmiełowski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
135 | Król Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
136 | Dębiec Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Smaruj na Trening Team | opłacono on-line |
137 | Wołoszyn Marcin | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Mała Pętla | SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN | |
138 | Bieliński Piotr | Kartuzy | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
139 | Jurczyński Krystian | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | opłacono |
140 | Łuczyński Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
141 | Kowalski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Santic Team Polska | opłacono on-line |
142 | Dalecki Karol | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
143 | Rajkowska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
144 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
145 | Żoga Jolanta | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
146 | Witkowski Andrzej | Białogard | Polska | Mała Pętla | BTC Białogard | opłacono |
147 | Wolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
148 | Słabolepszy Krystian | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
149 | Bednarek Krzysztof | GDYNIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | SPORTEVO | opłacono on-line |
150 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
151 | Skrobacz Przemysław | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
152 | Robiński Janusz | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Fajna Szkoła Jazdy kat.B | opłacono on-line |
153 | Matusewicz Marian | Białogóra | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
154 | Szulczyk Benedykt | Pszczolki | Polska | Mała Pętla | G.K "GRYF" Tczew | opłacono |
155 | Biernacik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
156 | Baczewski Daniel | Banino | Polska | Duża Pętla | LOTOS Team | |
157 | Zielińska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
158 | Deyk Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sela Bike Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
159 | Manturewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Ferro Vitello | opłacono on-line |
160 | Mencel Adrian | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
161 | Jarząbek Tomasz Jarząbek | Górki | Polska | Mała Pętla | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono on-line |
162 | Olewnik Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MNR | opłacono on-line |
163 | Anaczkowski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | opłacono |
164 | Szymków Sławek | Straszyn | Polska | Mała Pętla | BST / Torus Triathlon Team | opłacono |
165 | KOŁODZIEJ GRZEGORZ | NOWE | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
166 | Wojczak Krzysztof | Kobylnica | Polska | Mała Pętla | Olite Zerorh+ Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
167 | Dobrowolski Dariusz Dobrowolski | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ADVA Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
168 | Olewiński Rafał | Papowo Toruńskie | Polska | Mała Pętla | RafalTriTeam | opłacono on-line |
169 | Czetyrko Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
170 | Zachariasiewicz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | FALA | opłacono on-line |
171 | Klejnowski Zbigniew | Zalewo | Polska | Duża Pętla | MAPEI TEAM POLAND | opłacono |
172 | Sabinasz Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
173 | Laskowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
174 | Dalach Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
175 | Leśniewski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
176 | Ziemlewski Zbigniew | Nowawieś chełmińska | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM Masters Team | opłacono on-line |
177 | Zieliński Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
178 | Krzeszowski Sebastian | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | GOOD RIDE | opłacono on-line |
179 | Bucki Konrad | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | opłacono |
180 | Grochowski Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
181 | Dettlaff Karol | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
182 | Machnio Adam | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | opłacono |
183 | Starczewski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Pat i Mat | opłacono on-line |
184 | Guza Przemyslaw | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ADVA Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
185 | Burda Petro | Lwów | Polska | Duża Pętla | Europrojekt Gdańsk S.A. | opłacono |
186 | Dukaczewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
187 | Lorek Marcin | Torun | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
188 | Celinska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
189 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
190 | Kubuszewski Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KOMANDO FLAKI | opłacono on-line |
191 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Schneider Electric | opłacono on-line |
192 | Maciuszonek Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | 3athlete | opłacono on-line |
193 | Rolbiecka Alicja | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | Luk Connect Racing Team | |
194 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF MTB Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
195 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MH Automatyka | opłacono on-line |
196 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Schneider Electric MTB | opłacono on-line |
197 | Sadowski Grzegorz | Lisewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | opłacono |
198 | Bednarczyk Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
199 | Papelbon Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM Masters Team | opłacono |
200 | Matuszewski Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM Masters Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 42593