Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krotowski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Old School MTB Gdańsk | opłacono |
2 | Kraśnicki Adam Kraśnicki | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | ||
3 | Korpan Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | MGE | opłacono on-line |
4 | Wybraniak Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | MEGA | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono on-line |
5 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | MINI | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Derheld Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | ASE Trek Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
7 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | MEGA | ||
8 | Hoppe Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | SkŻ sopot | opłacono on-line |
9 | Ebertowski Przemyslaw Ebertowski | Gniewino | Polska | MEGA | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
10 | Formela Arkadiusz | Bolszewo | Polska | MINI | 4Meister Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Korth Damian | Żarnowiec | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Zielonka Maciej Zielonka | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | ASE Trek Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
13 | Hoppe Leszek | Bytów | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | HYDROPRESS KM BIKE MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Piotrowska Agnieszka | Świecie | Polska | MINI | Mtb Eldar Świecie | opłacono on-line |
16 | Janowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Bieschke Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Sanova MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Moskalewicz Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Krawczyk Marcin | Lębork | Polska | MINI | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
20 | socha ROMAN | leśniewo | Polska | MEGA | norda active team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Jagoda Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | DOMAX Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
22 | Daniel Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Heleniak Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | ||
24 | Soborski Witold | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | Active Team Porta | opłacono on-line |
25 | Piskorska Inga | Gdańsk | Polska | FIT- rozpocznij przygodę z MTB | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Leo Michał | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Tomaszewska Kinga | Gowino | Polska | MINI | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
28 | Goliński Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | ASE Trek Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
29 | Patoka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | ASE Trek Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
30 | Wojciechowski Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Buja Krystian | Chłapowo | Polska | MINI | KLIF MTB Team | opłacono |
32 | Klein Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
33 | Kamiński Bartłomiej | Darzlubie | Polska | MINI | PUCKA GRUPA ROWEROWA | opłacono on-line |
34 | Rompczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
35 | Jakubowska-Olech Edyta | Świecie | Polska | MEGA | ||
36 | Olech Jacek | Świecie | Polska | MEGA | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | |
37 | PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ | ŚWIECIE | Polska | MINI | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
38 | Cieśliński Grzegorz | Kaliska | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Brzeziński Artur | Lębork | Polska | MEGA | Klub Kolarski LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
40 | Mejka Bartłomiej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Marciniuk Adam | Rumia | Polska | MINI | RADMOR Team | opłacono |
42 | Indeo Simone Indeo | Cagliari | Włochy | MINI | ||
43 | Belt Kacper | Świecie | Polska | MEGA | Mtb Eldar Świecie | opłacono on-line |
44 | Leszczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Jakubek Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | VO2MaxMTB Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | MINI | Strefa Ruchu Multisport | opłacono on-line |
48 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | Adva Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
49 | Zasada Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
50 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | BST-Banach Spot Team | opłacono |
51 | Brunke Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Pawelak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Flash Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
55 | Piskorska Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | FIT- rozpocznij przygodę z MTB | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Piskorski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Antoni Obroni | opłacono on-line |
57 | Tygielski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
58 | Szymański Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Łucki Michał | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kinowski Tomasz | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | MINI | MTB PG | opłacono on-line |
61 | Naczk Ewelina | pruszcz gdański | Polska | MINI | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
62 | Lewandowski Robert | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
63 | Deyk Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | SELA BIKE KASZUBY | |
64 | Czernialis Rimas | Rumia | Polska | MINI | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | MINI | Schneider Electric TB Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | Polska | MINI | KLIF MTB Team Chłapowo | opłacono on-line |
67 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo | Polska | MINI | KLIF MTB Team Chłapowo | opłacono on-line |
68 | Wolski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Grzelak Kacper | Kosakowo | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | MEGA | GK STG Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
71 | Mielewczyk Artur | Bytów | Polska | MINI | Santic Polska Racing Team | |
72 | Cejmer Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Team Verge Polska | opłacono on-line |
74 | Różański Michal | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Trigar.pl mtb team | opłacono on-line |
75 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | ||
76 | Brynda Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | ||
77 | Joskowska Iwona | Luzino | Polska | MINI | Luk Connect Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
78 | Łuczkiewicz Jan | Rumia | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Lewandowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | TVL MTB | opłacono on-line |
80 | Kurzyński Piotr | Nowy Świat | Polska | MINI | Federal-Mogul Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
81 | Banach Ryszard | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
82 | Łukasik Artur | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Bartnik Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | ENZO Kołomański Rowery | opłacono on-line |
84 | Degórski Marcin | Reda | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Markowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono on-line |
86 | Wesołowski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Zielonka Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | ASE Trek Gdynia | |
88 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | Vo2maxMTB Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Skałecki Tomasz | Reda | Polska | MINI | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Bruderek Daniel | Gdansk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | MH Automatyka | opłacono on-line |
92 | Dobosz Romuald | Ustka | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Grzesik Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | OMIDA Cyclo Team | |
95 | Białucha Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Federal-Mogul Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
96 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono on-line |
97 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
98 | Wójtowicz Paweł | Rumia | Polska | MINI | Federal-Mogul Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Solarski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Filipczyk Wojciech | Gdansk | Polska | MINI | Federal-Mogul Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 9900