Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brzeski mirosław | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
2 | Brzeski Łukasz | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
3 | Rokosz Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Olech Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Dembek Tomasz | gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
6 | Ramczyk Marzena | Garcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
7 | Zakrzewski Bartosz | Kaliska | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Podolak Paweł | Kosakowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Gdańska Okręgowa Izba Aptekarska | opłacono on-line |
9 | Czaplicka Magorzata | Wielka Nieszawka | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
10 | Jeka stasiu | Władysławowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
11 | Borkowski Łukasz | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rowerowy Lidzbark | opłacono on-line |
12 | Zaleski Adam | Jeżewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie | opłacono on-line |
13 | Korzeniak Patryk | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
14 | Szymańska Anna | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | opłacono |
15 | Bartkowiak Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | opłacono |
16 | Czoska Dawid | Luzino | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Pułkowski Adam | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | LKS ŻUŁAWY | opłacono on-line |
18 | Rolbiecka Alicja | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
19 | DUTKOWSKI LECH | GDAŃSK | Polska | Mała Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
20 | TREPCZYK DARIUSZ | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Mała Pętla | PREZA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
21 | Roszkowski Dominik | Garcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Schneider Electric | opłacono on-line |
23 | Szepietowski Michał | Kętrzyn | Polska | Mała Pętla | Kętrzyn Bike Team | opłacono |
24 | Cieszkowski Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
25 | Piotrowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Zachacz Andrzej | Sielsko | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
27 | Fizhuk Rostyslav | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Ciskowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ACEL | opłacono on-line |
29 | Popławski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | weterynek.pl/BIKE U UP | opłacono on-line |
30 | Tur Ireneusz | Żukowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | DOMAX Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Naczk Ewelina | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
32 | Lemmle Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Jabra RT Friends | opłacono on-line |
33 | Brodacki Maciej | Szczecin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Świeżak Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | ostrowski andrzej | sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | Świeżak Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Boćkowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kwidziński Grzegorz | Prokowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kowalewska Elżbieta | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
38 | KOŁODZIEJ GRZEGORZ | NOWE | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Janas Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Running Team | opłacono |
40 | LEMBICZ SŁAWEK | GDAŃSK | Polska | Mała Pętla | Piotruś Sagan jest niewinny | opłacono on-line |
41 | Zamoński Ryszard | Borzechowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Odias Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Zamoński Mariusz | Borzechowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Drozdowski Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kobeszko Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Dardziński Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono on-line |
47 | Skoneczny Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | |
48 | Szotowicz Monika | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
49 | Słabolepszy Krystian | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
50 | Kraśnicki Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Cycling Planet | opłacono |
51 | Buczynska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Plinski Kajetan | Władysławowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team | opłacono |
53 | Wegner Kamil | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
54 | Urbański Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
55 | Stanka Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | Blue Media | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kazimierski Piotr | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kramp Daniel | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | Mtb Start Trec kartuzy | opłacono |
58 | Celińska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Ogrodowska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ | opłacono on-line |
60 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Mała Pętla | Strefa Ruchu Multisport | |
61 | Kościowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Block Michał | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Stefaniak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
64 | Dunia Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | BMG TEAM MERCEDES | opłacono |
65 | Żyłka Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kospał Pawłowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Sztokinger Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Lehman Mikołaj | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | GMI.PL | opłacono on-line |
69 | Popławski Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | weterynek.pl/BIKE U UP/ | opłacono on-line |
70 | RADNY ROBERT | Kazimierz | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kamionka Klaudia | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
72 | Przestrzelski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | BST | opłacono |
73 | Wojczak Krzysztof | Kobylnica | Polska | Mała Pętla | Olite Zerorh+ Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Ligenza Zbigniew | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
75 | Tomaszewski Dariusz | Gowino | Polska | Mała Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Skrzycki Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono on-line |
77 | Bereza Kamil | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Marzec Grzegorz | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rant Bartoszyce | opłacono on-line |
79 | Mierzynski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Team Veloclassique | opłacono |
80 | Włodarczyk Weronika | Rozewie | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
81 | Cicherski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Malbork | opłacono on-line |
82 | Chmielewski Piotr | Stargard Szczeciński | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
83 | Różański Marcin | Jagatowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
84 | Wierzbowski Sylwester | Morąg | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
85 | Łaszkiewicz Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | WATAHA | opłacono on-line |
86 | Łaszkiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | WATAHA | opłacono on-line |
87 | Lasota Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Borowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Janicki Jan | Maków Mazowiecki | Polska | Mała Pętla | Gdańska Pracownia Ślubów | opłacono on-line |
90 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
91 | Bolshakova Victoria | Kaliningrad, Russia | Polska | Mała Pętla | 500 Watt | opłacono on-line |
92 | IARYGIN PAVEL | Kaliningrad | Polska | Mała Pętla | 500 Watt | opłacono on-line |
93 | Neubauer Szymon | Borowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Szymkun Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | WATAHA | opłacono on-line |
95 | Tymiński Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
96 | Styba-Holajn Ignacy | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Svenska Automobile Aktie Bolage | opłacono on-line |
97 | Mazerant Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Malbork | opłacono on-line |
98 | Jarmołowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Pająk Adam | Prusewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Karpiński Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 18081