Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klejnowski Zbigniew | Zalewo | Polska | Duża Pętla | MAPEI TEAM POLAND | opłacono on-line |
2 | Radzki Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
3 | Molfa Marek | Juszkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
4 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
5 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
6 | Ciskowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ACEL | opłacono on-line |
7 | Rzeszutek Tomasz | Sierakowice | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
8 | Brzeziński Artur | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Klub Kolarski LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
9 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
10 | Rzeszutek Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
11 | Springman Krystian | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono on-line |
12 | Singer Wojciech | Skórcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | MX SKÓRCZ | opłacono on-line |
13 | Kraszkiewicz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | |
14 | Ziemlewski Zbigniew | Nowawieś chełmińska | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM Masters Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kielas Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTS Lębork | opłacono on-line |
16 | Sieroński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | www.gammafinanse.pl | opłacono on-line |
17 | Górska-Sierońska Wioleta | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | www.gammafinanse.pl | opłacono on-line |
18 | Polus Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | wysepka.pl | opłacono |
19 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Stankowski Dariusz | Słupsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Pawelak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Sobota Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono |
23 | Kaczorowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
24 | wojtal marcin | olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Bloomnet Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Łojek Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ABIKON Sopot | opłacono on-line |
26 | Pajer Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM Masters Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Piątek Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGd | opłacono on-line |
28 | Król Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
29 | Laskowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Pelc Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
31 | Piotrowiak Andrzej | Frombork | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Sabinasz Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
33 | Tomaszewski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | |
34 | Majewski Andrzej | Pasieka | Polska | Duża Pętla | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kubuszewski Radosław | Kębłowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGd | |
37 | strzecki piotr | gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Nypel | opłacono on-line |
38 | Standarski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | DORAWA Ariel | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | TRATTORIA POMIDOR /IBD | opłacono on-line |
41 | Majkowski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Luk Connect Racing Team / Biobbud | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
43 | Solek Mieczysław | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | NYPEL Reda | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kołecki Robert | Tuchom | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
45 | Kołodzik Grzegorz | Żarnowiec | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF MTB Team Chłapowo | |
46 | Kowal Mariusz | Kowale | Polska | Duża Pętla | LPPteam | opłacono |
47 | Goike Sylwester | Charbrowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kolka Zbigniew | Grzybno | Polska | Duża Pętla | Top Bramy Hormann | opłacono on-line |
49 | Lisiecki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | |
50 | OSIŃSKI PIOTR | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
51 | Dwulit Dariusz | Miastko | Polska | Duża Pętla | MTS Hamer Miastko | opłacono on-line |
52 | Jabłoński Jacek | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | SRS Szczecinek | |
53 | Gotówko Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | To Mi Kolarz | opłacono on-line |
54 | Mencel Adrian | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Czetyrko Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
57 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM Masters Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | suchecki maciej | gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | SEMEKO AquaCentrum | opłacono on-line |
59 | Fokczyński Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Unia Racing Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
60 | Klukowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | UNIA Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Zieliński Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
62 | Kucharski Sławomir | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | TTC Beretta Toruń | opłacono on-line |
63 | Bertrand Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bertrand Cycling TEAM | opłacono on-line |
64 | Skowronska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Thomson Reuters | opłacono |
65 | Krzywy Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | |
66 | Borzęcki Ryszard | Zielona Wies | Polska | Duża Pętla | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kozieł-Dworski Szymon | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Cycling Planet | opłacono |
68 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Ostrochalski Bartłomiej | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTS LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
70 | Kordoński Władysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | LPPteam | |
71 | Ośka Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Sportzone | opłacono on-line |
72 | Wanat Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Żuchliński Rowery | opłacono |
73 | Felski Mariusz | Wielka Wołcza Mała | Polska | Duża Pętla | MŻS Wołcza Mała | opłacono on-line |
74 | Dziedziński Mateusz | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Trattoria POMIDOR | opłacono on-line |
75 | Peta Andrzej | Miastko | Polska | Duża Pętla | MTS Hamer Miastko | opłacono on-line |
76 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
77 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
78 | Ruciński Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono |
79 | KULAS Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | opłacono |
80 | Brunke Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
81 | Rzanny Wojciech | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM Masters Team | opłacono |
82 | Nowak Krystian | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
83 | nietupski marcin | Sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | EUROPROJEKT GDAŃSK S.A. | opłacono |
84 | Jarmołowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Potyrała Jarosław | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Gągol Robert | Człuchów | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Paczkowski Maciej | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | SP 4 REDA/KASZUBSKIE DZIKI | opłacono |
88 | Korzeniak Patryk | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | opłacono |
89 | Bączkiewicz Zbigniew | TORUŃ | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | opłacono on-line |
90 | Mallek Paweł | Rybienko | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
91 | Bladowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Kapturski Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Starczewski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Pat i Mat | opłacono on-line |
94 | Henicz Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Kołomański Rowery Team | |
96 | Rozinski Przemek | Rokitki | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
97 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
98 | Stanisławski Andrzej | Różyny | Polska | Mała Pętla | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Goyke Sebastian | Lubkowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16977